Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Vizcaino Gallego Paula ESP 1.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Vizcaino Gallego Paula ESP 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 16.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 4.00/55/13.00
2 Gispert Estadella Sònia ESP 1.50/55/16.00
3 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 2.00/55/18.25
4 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 3.50/49
5 Barguñó Roca-Umbert Catalina ESP 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 3350
2 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 1730
3 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 18.40
2 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 18.10
3 Barguñó Roca-Umbert Catalina ESP 18.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Arpa Zuriguel Lola ESP 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 1430
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 32.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Vizcaino Vallbona Assumpta ESP 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Vizcaino Vallbona Assumpta ESP 2400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Valverde Molina Mercedes ESP 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nadal Bonet Pablo ESP 5.00/40
2 Vizcaino Gallego Oriol ESP 0.00/40
3 Saurina Casanovas Gerard ESP 2.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nadal Bonet Pablo ESP 450
2 Vizcaino Gallego Oriol ESP 380
3 Saurina Casanovas Gerard ESP 20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Saurina Casanovas Tomas ESP 5.00/43
2 Dufol Ferrer Linus ESP 4.25/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Dufol Ferrer Linus ESP 160
2 Saurina Casanovas Tomas ESP 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Saurina Casanovas Tomas ESP 8.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 3.50/55/14.25
2 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 2.50/55/16.00
3 Serra Busquet Xavier ESP 5.00/55/18.25
4 Capella Feliu Ferran ESP 6.00/52
5 Conde Gispert Santi ESP 3.00/52
6 Garcia-Planas Domenech Marc ESP 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 2650
2 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 2300
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 29.60
2 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 27.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 3.50/58/14.25
2 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 3.00/58/14.25
3 Donatiu Viñas Pepe ESP 4.00/58/18.25
4 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 1.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 4120
2 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 2590
3 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 1750
4 Donatiu Viñas Pepe ESP 1450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 37.20
2 Donatiu Viñas Pepe ESP 29.10
3 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 28.60
4 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 25.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 2.00/58/11.25
2 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 3.00/58/12.00
3 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 2.00/58/12.00
4 Campins Daurella Pablo ESP 4.00/37
4 Mill Botella Pau ESP 4.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 5370
2 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 2680
3 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 1990
4 Mill Botella Pau ESP 1570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 50.90
2 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 49.30
3 Mill Botella Pau ESP 38.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ballús Roca Jordi ESP 2.00/58/11.25
2 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 1.00/58/11.25
3 Cambra Font Pol ESP 3.00/58/12.00
4 Morera Ortega Juan ESP 2.00/58/12.00
5 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 5.00/58/13.00
6 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 3740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 56.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 1.00/55/11.25
3 Roy Capell Xavier ESP 3.50/55/13.00
4 Roy Capell Josep M ESP 5.00/55/14.25
5 Torras Altisent Josep ESP 3.00/34
6 Conde Muntades Ricardo ESP 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Vizcaino Vallbona Gregori ESP 46.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 NOGUERA BEA Lluís ESP 5.25/55/13.00
2 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 2.00/55/13.00
3 Parellada Armela Luis ESP 2.00/55/14.25
4 Campins Figueras Jorge ESP 1.50/34
4 Tarradas Faja Josep ESP 1.50/34