Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Reinstaller Irene ITA 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
1 Sergueeva Karina RUS 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Werder Ruth SUI 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Amade Anais FRA 3.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
2 Caruso Silvia ITA 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Marchiando Laura ITA 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
2 Tersigni Livia ITA 2.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
3 Mosti Marina ITA 5.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Rustioni Lucia ITA 2.00/55/16.00 0.00/34
3 Spinelli Giulia ITA 2.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/16.00
3 Trucatto Monica ITA 2.00/55/18.25 5.50/52
4 Bagnoli Alice ITA 2.00/49
4 Chardin Nancy FRA 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
5 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Ravaioli Simona ITA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
7 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 0.50/55/14.25
8 Migliardi Manuela ITA 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chardin Nancy FRA 6460 6980
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 3520 3590
1 Sergueeva Karina RUS 6980 6280
2 Amade Anais FRA 6070 6300
2 Caruso Silvia ITA 5840 5790
2 Rustioni Lucia ITA 3300 3210
3 Bagnoli Alice ITA 2220 2450
3 Mosti Marina ITA 5120 6070
3 Spinelli Giulia ITA 1370 940
4 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 2770 2810
4 Tersigni Livia ITA 1900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chardin Nancy FRA 49.10 51.90
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 26.70 27.70
1 Sergueeva Karina RUS 39.00 39.60
2 Caruso Silvia ITA 18.80 20.10
2 Ravaioli Simona ITA 51.40 51.50
2 Rustioni Lucia ITA 11.20 10.80
3 Mosti Marina ITA 48.30 48.50
4 Amade Anais FRA 46.50 46.90
5 Neels Camille FRA 44.80 45.80
6 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 42.90 44.30
7 Madsen Camilla DEN 34.40
8 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 18.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 0.50/58/12.00 5.50/58/11.25
1 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 1.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
1 Speri Nicola ITA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
1 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Alexander Robbie RSA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Allais Carlo ITA 3.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
2 Caruso Brando ITA 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00
2 Spinelli Luca ITA 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
3 Coassin Pierre FRA 2.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
3 Garassino Francesco ITA 0.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
3 Riva Marco ITA 4.00/58/11.25 5.50/58/10.75
3 Sprenger Ernst SUI 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 2.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
4 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
4 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 5.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
4 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 2.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
5 Dailland Thibaut FRA 2.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
5 D'Ascenzi Edoardo ITA 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
5 MASCARELLO Luciano ITA 4.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
5 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 3.00/58/10.75 2.25/58/10.75
6 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
6 Domini Manuel ITA 3.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
6 Minelli Federico ITA 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
6 Vassallo Sergio ITA 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
7 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 3.50/55/18.25
7 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 4.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
7 Mazzola Roberto ITA 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
7 Van De Putte Luca ITA 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
8 Ackerer Damien FRA 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
8 Ballon Pierre FRA 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
8 Berio Edoardo ITA 3.00/55/18.25
8 Lagostina Daniele ITA 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
9 Archidiacono Matteo ITA 2.00/55/18.25
9 Danielsson Christer SWE 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
9 Nilsson Martin DEN 0.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
9 Saracco Marco ITA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
10 Archidiacono Luca ITA 4.00/58/13.00
10 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 2.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
10 Schonauer Fabrizio ITA 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
10 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 1.50/46
11 Corbo Alessandro ITA 4.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
11 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 1.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
11 Gullotta Lorenzo ITA 3.25/58/13.00
12 Garassino Gianluca ITA 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
12 Marchesoni Paolo ITA 2.00/58/11.25 4.25/58/12.00
12 Piana Matteo ITA 2.00/37
13 Lovisetto Marco ITA 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
13 Stadlbaur Alain BEL 4.50/55/14.25
14 Denoth Linard SUI 1.50/55/14.25
14 Porcari Marco ITA 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00
15 D'Abramo Angelo ITA 6.00/55/16.00
15 Mariani Gabriele ITA 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
16 Giletti Maurizio ITA 3.50/55/16.00
16 Piana Giuseppe Luca ITA 1.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
17 Bonati Roberto ITA 3.00/52
17 Selivanov Sergey ITA 1.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
18 Giacche Paolo ITA 0.50/37
18 Gustafson Thomas SWE 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
19 Barazzotto Marco ITA 5.00/58/13.00
20 Serafica Sergio ITA 4.00/58/13.00
21 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 2.50/58/13.00
22 Marchiando Nicola ITA 2.00/58/13.00
23 Napolitano Davide ITA 1.50/58/13.00
24 Censi Dario SUI 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 4230 8870
1 Caruso Brando ITA 5090 5290
1 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 9750 8920
1 Mazzola Roberto ITA 4140 4770
2 Ackerer Damien FRA 8910 8690
2 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 6470 6400
2 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 3540 3740
2 Vassallo Sergio ITA 2900 1450
3 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 6390 4900
3 Garassino Francesco ITA 1660 3030
3 Riva Marco ITA 9350 8080
4 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 8690 6850
4 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 3850 4300
4 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 3580 1580
5 Coassin Pierre FRA 3520 3710
5 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 8830 6780
5 D'Ascenzi Edoardo ITA 1320
6 Archidiacono Matteo ITA 1190
6 Dailland Thibaut FRA 7280 3400
6 Marchesoni Paolo ITA 4000
7 Berio Edoardo ITA 1090
7 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 2480
7 Spinelli Luca ITA 3420
8 Piana Matteo ITA 990
9 Gullotta Lorenzo ITA 0
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 48.70 49.10
1 Garassino Francesco ITA 25.40 26.20
1 Rampanelli Christian ITA 65.90 65.40
2 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 46.60 48.10
2 D'Ascenzi Edoardo ITA 22.40 22.20
2 Riva Marco ITA 60.70 63.10
3 Archidiacono Matteo ITA 21.00 21.10
3 Ballon Pierre FRA 46.00 46.30
3 Minelli Federico ITA 62.20 62.90
4 Dailland Thibaut FRA 43.60 46.10
4 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 56.30 61.20
4 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 18.60 18.10
5 Ackerer Damien FRA 59.40 60.60
5 Caruso Brando ITA 18.30
5 Coassin Pierre FRA 46.40 45.30
6 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 18.10
6 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 42.80 44.20
6 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 56.10 60.60
7 Berio Edoardo ITA 16.70
7 Napolitano Davide ITA 55.30 56.20
7 Spinelli Luca ITA 40.90
8 Archidiacono Luca ITA 34.30
8 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 48.20 49.00
9 Marchesoni Paolo ITA 40.50
9 Piana Matteo ITA 32.30