Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
16 Sonier Perrine FRA 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
19 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 3.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
2 Sonier Perrine FRA 4030 3530 3620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
8 Miermont Lea FRA 5.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
7 Detry Céline BEL 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
12 Bischofberger Marion FRA 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 7940 8040 7180 7070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
17 Constans Bastien FRA 4.00/34 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
3 Techoueyres Aris GRE 2.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 5.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/9.75
4 Jamin Roland FRA 0.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
24 Lapique Benoit FRA 2.50/55/18.25 0.00/37
25 Blanc Julien FRA 5.50/49 1.00/52 2.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
9 Marois Sebastien FRA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
20 Cecco Emmanuel FRA 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/16.00 2.50/34
23 Illhe Romain FRA 5.00/52 1.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
10 Alves Luc FRA 0.50/55/11.25 4.00/34 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
11 Delair William FRA 5.50/34 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
18 Cassin William FRA 3.50/34 3.50/55/14.25
21 Georges Philippe FRA 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Malhomme Thierry FRA 0.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
5 Briquet Patrick FRA 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
6 Guyamier Patrick FRA 5.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
13 Owel Bob NED 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/34 3.50/55/13.00
14 Delage Pascal FRA 0.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
15 Traube Alain FRA 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
22 Espina Alain FRA 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25