2020 IWWF E&A Under 14 Youth Championship
Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex, Seseña, Toledo 31 Jul - 2 Aug 2021
Waterski
Confederation Championships
Code: 21EURO01


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Slalom R 2 Rounds
Tricks R 2 Rounds
Jump R 2 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-14
Intention To Enter

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Closed
Limit Unlimited
Deadline 01/06/2021
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge MOZ Candido ITA
Assistant Chief Judge GARCIA Natalia ESP
Homologator TALAMO Nigel GBR
Scorer RINTANEN Hannu FIN
Assistant Scorer COITOU Annie FRA
Assistant Scorer PIATRENKA Tatsiana BLR
Judge BERAZOUSKAYA Aliaksandra FRA
Judge BOTAS Ricardo ESP
Judge BOTAS Sandra ESP
Judge LAGAE Pieter-Jan BEL
Judge MORROS Ivan ESP
Judge PERSOONS Marie-Anne BEL
Judge POTES Inessa BLR
CDriver BOTAS Ricardo ESP
Driver MCGARRY Nathan GBR
Driver SONZOGNI Fabrizio ITA

Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex
Country Spain
Code ESPSESEN
Area Seseña, Toledo
Organizer
Name Nadine Botas
Phone +34 673 962 426
Email info@botaski.com
Federation
Name Morten Froulund
Phone +4525454922
Email morten.froulund@waterskieurope.com
Other
Towboat Ski Nautique
More info


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Bulletin 2 11/06/2021 21:15:01 Bulletins
  DEADLINES & ENTRY REMINDER 28/05/2021 10:44:25 Bulletins
  Bulletin 1 12/05/2021 15:29:53 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan R FRA -14 42.6m 42.9m 1000.00 1000.00 42.90
2 Westlund Elliot R SWE -14 40.4m 42.6m 990.88 990.88 42.60
3 Malinovskiy Georgy R RUS -14 36.9m 39.4m 893.62 893.62 39.40
4 Wild Tim R GER -14 38.6m 38.3m 869.30 869.30 38.30
5 Oravec Peter R SVK -14 37.3m 36.8m 829.79 829.79 36.80
6 Blomqvist Victor R SWE -14 37.8m 36.3m 844.98 844.98 36.30
7 Mattersdorfer Luis R AUT -14 35.5m 34.9m 775.08 775.08 34.90
8 Rose Myles R GBR -14 29.7m 34.5m 744.68 744.68 34.50
9 Martorana Salvatore R ITA -14 32.8m 34.3m 738.60 738.60 34.30
10 Kazelskaya Maryia R BLR -14 34.3m 34.1m 829.79 829.79 34.10
11 Semavin Saveli R BLR -14 34.8m 32.3m 753.80 753.80 32.30
12 Garcia Axel R FRA -14 35.4m 30.9m 772.04 772.04 30.90
13 Kousathanas Ioannis R GRE -14 28.2m 30.5m 623.10 623.10 30.50
14 Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard R DEN -14 28.5m 29.6m 827.84 827.84 29.60
15 Athinakis Ioannis R CYP -14 29.1m 29.3m 586.63 586.63 29.30
16 Berner Leona R AUT -14 26.9m 28.8m 798.53 798.53 28.80
17 Popova Mariia R UKR -14 26.4m 27.1m 610.94 610.94 27.10
18 Scholz Nele R GER -14 24.1m 25.9m 692.31 692.31 25.90
19 Yuranava Maryia R BLR -14 24.8m 25.3m 670.33 670.33 25.30
20 Hafner Katharina R AUT -14 25.6m 24.1m 681.32 681.32 24.10
21 Kousathana Stamatina R GRE -14 23.5m 23.4m 501.52 501.52 23.40
22 Curti Clementine R FRA -14 21.9m 22.8m 578.75 578.75 22.80
23 Bakach Palina R BLR -14 19.6m 22.4m 564.10 564.10 22.40
24 Cuffaro Giorgia R *ITA -14 20.7m 21.4m 527.47 527.47 21.40
24 Vermot-Gaud Andrea R FRA -14 20.7m 21.4m 527.47 527.47 21.40
26 Halford Danielle R GBR -14 19.8m 20.5m 494.51 494.51 20.50
27 Dryha Emiliia R UKR -14 19.3m 18.5m 450.55 450.55 18.50
28 Elias Adrian R SVK -14 28.6m 565.35 565.35
29 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo R UKR -14 27.9m 544.07 544.07
30 Wolfisberg Tullio R SUI -14 26.3m 495.44 495.44
31 Strohmeyer Kay R GER -14 25.8m 480.24 480.24
32 Acquaviva Giuseppe R ITA -14 24.8m 449.85 449.85
33 Polidor Ales R CZE -14 24.1m 428.57 428.57
34 Dryha Lev R UKR -14 22.5m 379.94 379.94
35 Kalinova Eliska R CZE -14 20.2m 0.00m 483.52 483.52
36 Crossland Harrison R GBR -14 18.9m 270.52 270.52
37 Duverger Marie-Lou R *FRA -14 18.8m 432.23 432.23
37 Serafica Margherita R ITA -14 18.8m 358.66 358.66
39 Turp Sebastian R GBR -14 18.6m 261.40 261.40
40 Wenzel Lena R GER -14 18.5m 421.25 421.25
41 Slavikova Veronika R CZE -14 18.2m 410.26 410.26
42 Kmentova Klaudie R CZE -14 16.3m 340.66 340.66
42 Stancek Mario R SVK -14 16.3m 191.49 191.49
44 Wolfisberg Ladina R SUI -14 14.9m 289.38 289.38
45 Steiner Peter R AUT -14 0.00m
# Bib Name HC Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -14 1000.00 920.45 1000.00 2920.45 2920.45
2 Wild Tim GER -14 869.30 1000.00 674.63 2543.93 2543.93
3 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR -14 1000.00 863.64 1000.00 2974.36 2974.36
4 Westlund Elliot SWE -14 990.88 1000.00 390.22 2381.10 2381.10
5 Malinovskiy Georgy RUS -14 893.62 954.55 508.53 2356.70 2356.70
6 Semavin Saveli BLR -14 753.80 750.00 693.97 2197.77 2197.77
7 Martorana Salvatore ITA -14 738.60 715.91 654.15 2108.66 2108.66
8 Blomqvist Victor SWE -14 844.98 886.36 242.32 1973.66 1973.66
9 Garcia Axel FRA -14 772.04 795.45 382.25 1949.74 1949.74
10 Elias Adrian SVK -14 565.35 863.64 478.95 1907.94 1907.94
11 Oravec Peter SVK -14 829.79 625.00 435.72 1890.51 1890.51
12 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -14 586.63 738.64 552.90 1878.17 1878.17
13 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE -14 623.10 863.64 353.81 1840.55 1840.55
14 Popova Mariia UKR -14 610.94 647.73 539.25 1797.92 1797.92
15 Kousathana Stamatina GRE -14 501.52 1000.00 550.32 1773.55 1773.55
16 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR -14 544.07 522.73 698.52 1765.32 1765.32
17 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA -14 527.47 840.91 444.82 2110.93 2110.93
18 Mattersdorfer Luis AUT -14 775.08 715.91 195.68 1686.67 1686.67
19 Serafica Margherita ITA -14 358.66 935.90 472.13 1660.34 1660.34
20 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA -14 449.85 613.64 581.34 1644.83 1644.83
21 Curti Clementine FRA -14 480.24 948.72 321.96 1986.89 1986.89
22 Rose Myles GBR -14 744.68 636.36 261.66 1642.70 1642.70
23 Berner Leona AUT -14 798.53 693.18 248.01 1603.80 1603.80
24 Duverger Marie-Lou *FRA -14 432.23 738.64 489.19 1963.61 1963.61
25 Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard DEN -14 827.84 636.36 235.49 1881.83 1881.83
26 Kmentova Klaudie CZE -14 282.67 884.62 678.57 1542.30 1542.30
27 Crossland Harrison GBR -14 270.52 909.09 349.26 1528.87 1528.87
28 Yuranava Maryia BLR -14 670.33 693.18 347.40 1799.78 1799.78
29 Dryha Emiliia UKR -14 373.86 717.95 465.30 1832.46 1832.46
30 Halford Danielle GBR -14 410.33 727.27 474.03 1789.05 1789.05
31 Cuffaro Giorgia *ITA -14 437.69 717.95 383.39 1792.50 1792.50
32 Strohmeyer Kay GER -14 480.24 715.91 255.97 1452.12 1452.12
33 Hafner Katharina AUT -14 681.32 568.18 431.82 1754.17 1754.17
34 Polidor Ales CZE -14 428.57 602.27 336.75 1367.59 1367.59
35 Dryha Lev UKR -14 379.94 465.91 507.39 1353.24 1353.24
36 Scholz Nele GER -14 574.47 602.27 160.41 1600.70 1600.70
37 Wenzel Lena GER -14 421.25 568.18 409.56 1327.28 1327.28
38 Turp Sebastian GBR -14 261.40 750.00 232.08 1243.48 1243.48
39 Slavikova Veronika CZE -14 340.43 538.46 326.30 1046.37 1046.37
40 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 240.12 628.21 215.02 1011.96 1011.96
41 Kalinova Eliska CZE -14 401.22 363.64 311.69 1205.47 1205.47
42 Stancek Mario SVK -14 191.49 477.27 219.57 888.33 888.33
43 Bakach Palina BLR -14 564.10 340.91 46.64 855.64 855.64
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wild Tim R GER -14 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1000.00 1000.00 44.00
2 Attensam Philippa R *AUT -14 1.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/11.25 1102.56 1102.56 43.00
3 Malinovskiy Georgy R RUS -14 1.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/11.25 954.55 954.55 42.00
4 Westlund Elliot R SWE -14 2.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00 1000.00 1000.00 41.50
5 Trifonas Petros R *GRE -14 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 909.09 909.09 40.00
6 Kousathana Stamatina R GRE -14 0.50/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00 1000.00 1000.00 39.00
6 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios R *GRE -14 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 886.36 886.36 39.00
8 Alevras Emmanouil R GRE -14 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 875.00 875.00 38.50
9 Crossland Harrison R GBR -14 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 909.09 909.09 38.00
9 Honigsberger Sebastian R AUT -14 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 863.64 863.64 38.00
9 Kazelskaya Maryia R BLR -14 3.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00 974.36 974.36 38.00
9 Kousathanas Ioannis R GRE -14 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 863.64 863.64 38.00
9 Saracco Vittoria R ITA -14 1.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 974.36 974.36 38.00
14 Duplan Fribourg Tristan R FRA -14 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 920.45 920.45 37.50
15 Elias Adrian R SVK -14 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 863.64 863.64 37.00
15 Gusenbauer Lisa R *AUT -14 2.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 840.91 840.91 37.00
15 Sole Ines R BEL -14 4.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 840.91 840.91 37.00
15 Vermot-Gaud Andrea R FRA -14 4.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 948.72 948.72 37.00
19 Blomqvist Victor R SWE -14 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 886.36 886.36 36.50
19 Curti Clementine R FRA -14 1.00/52/12.00 0.50/52/12.00 840.91 840.91 36.50
19 Steiner Peter R AUT -14 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 863.64 863.64 36.50
22 Dupanloup Salma R SUI -14 3.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/13.00 795.45 795.45 35.00
23 Kmentova Klaudie R CZE -14 3.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/13.00 784.09 784.09 34.50
24 Garcia Axel R FRA -14 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 795.45 795.45 33.00
25 Serafica Margherita R ITA -14 0.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/13.00 829.55 829.55 32.00
26 Duverger Marie-Lou R *FRA -14 2.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/14.25 833.33 833.33 25.50
27 Popova Mariia R UKR -14 4.50/52/14.25 3.50/52/16.00 730.77 730.77 21.50
28 Semavin Saveli R BLR -14 3.00/55/13.00 750.00 750.00
28 Turp Sebastian R GBR -14 3.00/55/13.00 750.00 750.00
30 Athinakis Ioannis R CYP -14 2.50/55/13.00 738.64 738.64
30 Constantinou Andreas R CYP -14 2.50/55/13.00 738.64 738.64
32 Bittar Cecile R SUI -14 2.00/52/13.00 727.27 727.27
32 Halford Danielle R GBR -14 2.00/52/13.00 820.51 820.51
34 Korsten Charlotte R NED -14 1.50/52/13.00 807.69 807.69
34 Martorana Salvatore R ITA -14 1.50/55/13.00 715.91 715.91
34 Mattersdorfer Luis R AUT -14 1.50/55/13.00 715.91 715.91
34 Strohmeyer Kay R GER -14 1.50/55/13.00 715.91 715.91
38 Wolfisberg Tullio R SUI -14 1.00/55/13.00 704.55 704.55
39 Berner Leona R AUT -14 0.50/52/13.00 693.18 693.18
39 Terebikhina Daria R RUS -14 0.50/52/13.00 693.18 693.18
39 Yuranava Maryia R BLR -14 0.50/52/13.00 693.18 693.18
42 Saracco Guglielmo R *ITA -14 4.50/55/14.25 647.73 647.73
43 Cuffaro Giorgia R *ITA -14 4.00/52/14.25 717.95 717.95
43 Dryha Emiliia R UKR -14 4.00/52/14.25 717.95 717.95
43 Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard R DEN -14 4.00/52/14.25 717.95 717.95
43 Papadopoulou Niki R *GRE -14 4.00/52/14.25 636.36 636.36
43 Rose Myles R GBR -14 4.00/55/14.25 636.36 636.36
48 Oravec Peter R SVK -14 3.50/55/14.25 625.00 625.00
49 Acquaviva Giuseppe R ITA -14 3.00/55/14.25 613.64 613.64
50 Polidor Ales R CZE -14 2.50/55/14.25 602.27 602.27
50 Scholz Nele R GER -14 2.50/52/14.25 679.49 679.49
52 Suarez Menendez Marta R ESP -14 1.50/52/14.25 579.55 579.55
52 Van Bergen Sofie R NED -14 1.50/52/14.25 653.85 653.85
54 Hafner Katharina R AUT -14 1.00/52/14.25 641.03 641.03
54 Wenzel Lena R GER -14 1.00/52/14.25 641.03 641.03
56 Wolfisberg Ladina R SUI -14 0.50/52/14.25 556.82 556.82
57 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni R GRE -14 5.00/52/16.00 522.73 522.73
57 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo R UKR -14 5.00/55/16.00 522.73 522.73
59 Vesterbaek Oskar Esager R DEN -14 3.50/55/16.00 488.64 488.64
60 Slavikova Veronika R CZE -14 3.00/52/16.00 477.27 477.27
60 Stancek Mario R SVK -14 3.00/55/16.00 477.27 477.27
62 Dryha Lev R UKR -14 2.50/55/16.00 465.91 465.91
63 Prats Vicandi Carla R ESP -14 1.00/52/16.00 487.18 487.18
64 Kalinova Eliska R CZE -14 4.00/52 410.26 410.26
65 Bakach Palina R BLR -14 3.00/52 340.91 340.91
66 Korsten Dominique R NED -14 4.00/46 102.56 102.56
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan R FRA -14 8310 8790 1000.00 1000.00 8790.00
2 Kazelskaya Maryia R BLR -14 3310 6160 700.80 700.80 6160.00
3 Wild Tim R GER -14 5930 5780 674.63 674.63 5780.00
4 Semavin Saveli R BLR -14 6100 5600 693.97 693.97 5600.00
5 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo R UKR -14 6140 5330 698.52 698.52 5330.00
6 Acquaviva Giuseppe R ITA -14 4500 5110 581.34 581.34 5110.00
7 Athinakis Ioannis R CYP -14 4250 4860 552.90 552.90 4860.00
8 Popova Mariia R UKR -14 4310 4740 769.48 769.48 4740.00
9 Malinovskiy Georgy R RUS -14 4420 4470 508.53 508.53 4470.00
10 Dryha Lev R UKR -14 3880 4460 507.39 507.39 4460.00
11 Duverger Marie-Lou R *FRA -14 4040 4300 489.19 489.19 4300.00
12 Kmentova Klaudie R CZE -14 3160 4180 475.54 475.54 4180.00
13 Serafica Margherita R ITA -14 4000 4150 673.70 673.70 4150.00
14 Martorana Salvatore R ITA -14 5750 3970 654.15 654.15 3970.00
15 Saracco Vittoria R ITA -14 3460 3930 447.10 447.10 3930.00
16 Oravec Peter R SVK -14 3830 3830 435.72 435.72 3830.00
17 Vermot-Gaud Andrea R FRA -14 3910 3800 634.74 634.74 3800.00
18 Wenzel Lena R GER -14 3150 3600 409.56 409.56 3600.00
19 Elias Adrian R SVK -14 4210 3430 478.95 478.95 3430.00
20 Cuffaro Giorgia R *ITA -14 3220 3370 547.08 547.08 3370.00
21 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni R GRE -14 3130 3230 367.46 367.46 3230.00
22 Dryha Emiliia R UKR -14 4090 3060 663.96 663.96 3060.00
23 Kousathanas Ioannis R GRE -14 3110 2830 353.81 353.81 2830.00
24 Kousathana Stamatina R GRE -14 3390 1380 385.67 385.67 1380.00
25 Westlund Elliot R SWE -14 3430 390.22 390.22
26 Garcia Axel R FRA -14 3360 382.25 382.25
27 Alevras Emmanouil R GRE -14 3310 376.56 376.56
28 Crossland Harrison R GBR -14 3070 349.26 349.26
29 Polidor Ales R CZE -14 2960 336.75 336.75
30 Halford Danielle R GBR -14 2920 332.20 332.20
31 Curti Clementine R FRA -14 2830 459.42 459.42
32 Hafner Katharina R AUT -14 2660 302.62 302.62
33 Schuster Sofia R SVK -14 2480 402.60 402.60
34 Rose Myles R GBR -14 2300 261.66 261.66
35 Strohmeyer Kay R GER -14 2250 255.97 255.97
36 Berner Leona R AUT -14 2180 248.01 248.01
37 Korsten Dominique R NED -14 2150 244.60 244.60
38 Yuranava Maryia R BLR -14 2140 347.40 347.40
39 Blomqvist Victor R SWE -14 2130 242.32 242.32
40 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios R *GRE -14 2120 241.18 241.18
41 Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard R DEN -14 2070 235.49 235.49
42 Turp Sebastian R GBR -14 2040 232.08 232.08
43 Slavikova Veronika R CZE -14 2010 228.67 228.67
44 Van Bergen Sofie R NED -14 2000 227.53 227.53
45 Stancek Mario R SVK -14 1930 219.57 219.57
46 Kalinova Eliska R CZE -14 1920 218.43 218.43
47 Wolfisberg Ladina R SUI -14 1890 306.82 306.82
48 Korsten Charlotte R NED -14 1770 287.34 287.34
49 Mattersdorfer Luis R AUT -14 1720 195.68 195.68
50 Steiner Peter R AUT -14 1520 172.92 172.92
51 Papadopoulou Niki R *GRE -14 1460 237.01 237.01
52 Scholz Nele R GER -14 1410 228.90 228.90
53 Vesterbaek Oskar Esager R DEN -14 1080 122.87 122.87
54 Bakach Palina R BLR -14 410 66.56 66.56
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan R FRA -14 42.6m 42.9m 1000.00 1000.00 42.90
2 Westlund Elliot R SWE -14 40.4m 42.6m 990.88 990.88 42.60
3 Malinovskiy Georgy R RUS -14 36.9m 39.4m 893.62 893.62 39.40
4 Wild Tim R GER -14 38.6m 38.3m 869.30 869.30 38.30
5 Oravec Peter R SVK -14 37.3m 36.8m 829.79 829.79 36.80
6 Blomqvist Victor R SWE -14 37.8m 36.3m 844.98 844.98 36.30
7 Mattersdorfer Luis R AUT -14 35.5m 34.9m 775.08 775.08 34.90
8 Rose Myles R GBR -14 29.7m 34.5m 744.68 744.68 34.50
9 Martorana Salvatore R ITA -14 32.8m 34.3m 738.60 738.60 34.30
10 Semavin Saveli R BLR -14 34.8m 32.3m 753.80 753.80 32.30
11 Garcia Axel R FRA -14 35.4m 30.9m 772.04 772.04 30.90
12 Kousathanas Ioannis R GRE -14 28.2m 30.5m 623.10 623.10 30.50
13 Athinakis Ioannis R CYP -14 29.1m 29.3m 586.63 586.63 29.30
14 Elias Adrian R SVK -14 28.6m 565.35 565.35
15 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo R UKR -14 27.9m 544.07 544.07
16 Wolfisberg Tullio R SUI -14 26.3m 495.44 495.44
17 Strohmeyer Kay R GER -14 25.8m 480.24 480.24
18 Acquaviva Giuseppe R ITA -14 24.8m 449.85 449.85
19 Polidor Ales R CZE -14 24.1m 428.57 428.57
20 Dryha Lev R UKR -14 22.5m 379.94 379.94
21 Crossland Harrison R GBR -14 18.9m 270.52 270.52
22 Turp Sebastian R GBR -14 18.6m 261.40 261.40
23 Stancek Mario R SVK -14 16.3m 191.49 191.49
24 Steiner Peter R AUT -14 0.00m
# Bib Name HC Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -14 1000.00 920.45 1000.00 2920.45 2920.45
2 Wild Tim GER -14 869.30 1000.00 674.63 2543.93 2543.93
3 Westlund Elliot SWE -14 990.88 1000.00 390.22 2381.10 2381.10
4 Malinovskiy Georgy RUS -14 893.62 954.55 508.53 2356.70 2356.70
5 Semavin Saveli BLR -14 753.80 750.00 693.97 2197.77 2197.77
6 Martorana Salvatore ITA -14 738.60 715.91 654.15 2108.66 2108.66
7 Blomqvist Victor SWE -14 844.98 886.36 242.32 1973.66 1973.66
8 Garcia Axel FRA -14 772.04 795.45 382.25 1949.74 1949.74
9 Elias Adrian SVK -14 565.35 863.64 478.95 1907.94 1907.94
10 Oravec Peter SVK -14 829.79 625.00 435.72 1890.51 1890.51
11 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -14 586.63 738.64 552.90 1878.17 1878.17
12 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE -14 623.10 863.64 353.81 1840.55 1840.55
13 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR -14 544.07 522.73 698.52 1765.32 1765.32
14 Mattersdorfer Luis AUT -14 775.08 715.91 195.68 1686.67 1686.67
15 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA -14 449.85 613.64 581.34 1644.83 1644.83
16 Rose Myles GBR -14 744.68 636.36 261.66 1642.70 1642.70
17 Crossland Harrison GBR -14 270.52 909.09 349.26 1528.87 1528.87
18 Strohmeyer Kay GER -14 480.24 715.91 255.97 1452.12 1452.12
19 Polidor Ales CZE -14 428.57 602.27 336.75 1367.59 1367.59
20 Dryha Lev UKR -14 379.94 465.91 507.39 1353.24 1353.24
21 Turp Sebastian GBR -14 261.40 750.00 232.08 1243.48 1243.48
22 Stancek Mario SVK -14 191.49 477.27 219.57 888.33 888.33
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wild Tim R GER -14 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1000.00 1000.00 44.00
2 Malinovskiy Georgy R RUS -14 1.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/11.25 954.55 954.55 42.00
3 Westlund Elliot R SWE -14 2.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00 1000.00 1000.00 41.50
4 Trifonas Petros R *GRE -14 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 909.09 909.09 40.00
5 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios R *GRE -14 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 886.36 886.36 39.00
6 Alevras Emmanouil R GRE -14 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 875.00 875.00 38.50
7 Crossland Harrison R GBR -14 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 909.09 909.09 38.00
8 Kousathanas Ioannis R GRE -14 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 863.64 863.64 38.00
9 Honigsberger Sebastian R AUT -14 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 863.64 863.64 38.00
10 Duplan Fribourg Tristan R FRA -14 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 920.45 920.45 37.50
11 Elias Adrian R SVK -14 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 863.64 863.64 37.00
12 Blomqvist Victor R SWE -14 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 886.36 886.36 36.50
13 Steiner Peter R AUT -14 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 863.64 863.64 36.50
14 Garcia Axel R FRA -14 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 795.45 795.45 33.00
15 Semavin Saveli R BLR -14 3.00/55/13.00 750.00 750.00
15 Turp Sebastian R GBR -14 3.00/55/13.00 750.00 750.00
17 Athinakis Ioannis R CYP -14 2.50/55/13.00 738.64 738.64
17 Constantinou Andreas R CYP -14 2.50/55/13.00 738.64 738.64
19 Martorana Salvatore R ITA -14 1.50/55/13.00 715.91 715.91
19 Mattersdorfer Luis R AUT -14 1.50/55/13.00 715.91 715.91
19 Strohmeyer Kay R GER -14 1.50/55/13.00 715.91 715.91
22 Wolfisberg Tullio R SUI -14 1.00/55/13.00 704.55 704.55
23 Saracco Guglielmo R *ITA -14 4.50/55/14.25 647.73 647.73
24 Rose Myles R GBR -14 4.00/55/14.25 636.36 636.36
25 Oravec Peter R SVK -14 3.50/55/14.25 625.00 625.00
26 Acquaviva Giuseppe R ITA -14 3.00/55/14.25 613.64 613.64
27 Polidor Ales R CZE -14 2.50/55/14.25 602.27 602.27
28 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo R UKR -14 5.00/55/16.00 522.73 522.73
29 Vesterbaek Oskar Esager R DEN -14 3.50/55/16.00 488.64 488.64
30 Stancek Mario R SVK -14 3.00/55/16.00 477.27 477.27
31 Dryha Lev R UKR -14 2.50/55/16.00 465.91 465.91
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan R FRA -14 8310 8790 1000.00 1000.00 8790.00
2 Wild Tim R GER -14 5930 5780 674.63 674.63 5780.00
3 Semavin Saveli R BLR -14 6100 5600 693.97 693.97 5600.00
4 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo R UKR -14 6140 5330 698.52 698.52 5330.00
5 Acquaviva Giuseppe R ITA -14 4500 5110 581.34 581.34 5110.00
6 Athinakis Ioannis R CYP -14 4250 4860 552.90 552.90 4860.00
7 Malinovskiy Georgy R RUS -14 4420 4470 508.53 508.53 4470.00
8 Dryha Lev R UKR -14 3880 4460 507.39 507.39 4460.00
9 Martorana Salvatore R ITA -14 5750 3970 654.15 654.15 3970.00
10 Oravec Peter R SVK -14 3830 3830 435.72 435.72 3830.00
11 Elias Adrian R SVK -14 4210 3430 478.95 478.95 3430.00
12 Kousathanas Ioannis R GRE -14 3110 2830 353.81 353.81 2830.00
13 Westlund Elliot R SWE -14 3430 390.22 390.22
14 Garcia Axel R FRA -14 3360 382.25 382.25
15 Alevras Emmanouil R GRE -14 3310 376.56 376.56
16 Crossland Harrison R GBR -14 3070 349.26 349.26
17 Polidor Ales R CZE -14 2960 336.75 336.75
18 Rose Myles R GBR -14 2300 261.66 261.66
19 Strohmeyer Kay R GER -14 2250 255.97 255.97
20 Blomqvist Victor R SWE -14 2130 242.32 242.32
21 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios R *GRE -14 2120 241.18 241.18
22 Turp Sebastian R GBR -14 2040 232.08 232.08
23 Stancek Mario R SVK -14 1930 219.57 219.57
24 Mattersdorfer Luis R AUT -14 1720 195.68 195.68
25 Steiner Peter R AUT -14 1520 172.92 172.92
26 Vesterbaek Oskar Esager R DEN -14 1080 122.87 122.87
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kazelskaya Maryia R BLR -14 34.3m 34.1m 829.79 829.79 34.10
2 Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard R DEN -14 28.5m 29.6m 827.84 827.84 29.60
3 Berner Leona R AUT -14 26.9m 28.8m 798.53 798.53 28.80
4 Popova Mariia R UKR -14 26.4m 27.1m 610.94 610.94 27.10
5 Scholz Nele R GER -14 24.1m 25.9m 692.31 692.31 25.90
6 Yuranava Maryia R BLR -14 24.8m 25.3m 670.33 670.33 25.30
7 Hafner Katharina R AUT -14 25.6m 24.1m 681.32 681.32 24.10
8 Kousathana Stamatina R GRE -14 23.5m 23.4m 501.52 501.52 23.40
9 Curti Clementine R FRA -14 21.9m 22.8m 578.75 578.75 22.80
10 Bakach Palina R BLR -14 19.6m 22.4m 564.10 564.10 22.40
11 Cuffaro Giorgia R *ITA -14 20.7m 21.4m 527.47 527.47 21.40
11 Vermot-Gaud Andrea R FRA -14 20.7m 21.4m 527.47 527.47 21.40
13 Halford Danielle R GBR -14 19.8m 20.5m 494.51 494.51 20.50
14 Dryha Emiliia R UKR -14 19.3m 18.5m 450.55 450.55 18.50
15 Kalinova Eliska R CZE -14 20.2m 0.00m 483.52 483.52
16 Duverger Marie-Lou R *FRA -14 18.8m 432.23 432.23
16 Serafica Margherita R ITA -14 18.8m 358.66 358.66
18 Wenzel Lena R GER -14 18.5m 421.25 421.25
19 Slavikova Veronika R CZE -14 18.2m 410.26 410.26
20 Kmentova Klaudie R CZE -14 16.3m 340.66 340.66
21 Wolfisberg Ladina R SUI -14 14.9m 289.38 289.38
# Bib Name HC Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR -14 1000.00 863.64 1000.00 2974.36 2974.36
2 Popova Mariia UKR -14 610.94 647.73 539.25 1797.92 1797.92
3 Kousathana Stamatina GRE -14 501.52 1000.00 550.32 1773.55 1773.55
4 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA -14 527.47 840.91 444.82 2110.93 2110.93
5 Serafica Margherita ITA -14 358.66 935.90 472.13 1660.34 1660.34
6 Curti Clementine FRA -14 480.24 948.72 321.96 1986.89 1986.89
7 Duverger Marie-Lou *FRA -14 432.23 738.64 489.19 1963.61 1963.61
8 Berner Leona AUT -14 798.53 693.18 248.01 1603.80 1603.80
9 Kmentova Klaudie CZE -14 282.67 884.62 678.57 1542.30 1542.30
10 Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard DEN -14 827.84 636.36 235.49 1881.83 1881.83
11 Dryha Emiliia UKR -14 373.86 717.95 465.30 1832.46 1832.46
12 Yuranava Maryia BLR -14 670.33 693.18 347.40 1799.78 1799.78
13 Cuffaro Giorgia *ITA -14 437.69 717.95 383.39 1792.50 1792.50
14 Halford Danielle GBR -14 410.33 727.27 474.03 1789.05 1789.05
15 Hafner Katharina AUT -14 681.32 568.18 431.82 1754.17 1754.17
16 Wenzel Lena GER -14 421.25 568.18 409.56 1327.28 1327.28
17 Scholz Nele GER -14 574.47 602.27 160.41 1600.70 1600.70
18 Slavikova Veronika CZE -14 340.43 538.46 326.30 1046.37 1046.37
19 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 240.12 628.21 215.02 1011.96 1011.96
20 Kalinova Eliska CZE -14 401.22 363.64 311.69 1205.47 1205.47
21 Bakach Palina BLR -14 564.10 340.91 46.64 855.64 855.64
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Attensam Philippa R *AUT -14 1.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/11.25 1102.56 1102.56 43.00
2 Kousathana Stamatina R GRE -14 0.50/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00 1000.00 1000.00 39.00
3 Saracco Vittoria R ITA -14 1.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 974.36 974.36 38.00
4 Kazelskaya Maryia R BLR -14 3.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00 974.36 974.36 38.00
5 Sole Ines R BEL -14 4.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 840.91 840.91 37.00
5 Vermot-Gaud Andrea R FRA -14 4.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 948.72 948.72 37.00
7 Gusenbauer Lisa R *AUT -14 2.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 840.91 840.91 37.00
8 Curti Clementine R FRA -14 1.00/52/12.00 0.50/52/12.00 840.91 840.91 36.50
9 Dupanloup Salma R SUI -14 3.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/13.00 795.45 795.45 35.00
10 Kmentova Klaudie R CZE -14 3.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/13.00 784.09 784.09 34.50
11 Serafica Margherita R ITA -14 0.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/13.00 829.55 829.55 32.00
12 Duverger Marie-Lou R *FRA -14 2.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/14.25 833.33 833.33 25.50
13 Popova Mariia R UKR -14 4.50/52/14.25 3.50/52/16.00 730.77 730.77 21.50
14 Bittar Cecile R SUI -14 2.00/52/13.00 727.27 727.27
14 Halford Danielle R GBR -14 2.00/52/13.00 820.51 820.51
16 Korsten Charlotte R NED -14 1.50/52/13.00 807.69 807.69
17 Berner Leona R AUT -14 0.50/52/13.00 693.18 693.18
17 Terebikhina Daria R RUS -14 0.50/52/13.00 693.18 693.18
17 Yuranava Maryia R BLR -14 0.50/52/13.00 693.18 693.18
20 Cuffaro Giorgia R *ITA -14 4.00/52/14.25 717.95 717.95
20 Dryha Emiliia R UKR -14 4.00/52/14.25 717.95 717.95
20 Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard R DEN -14 4.00/52/14.25 717.95 717.95
20 Papadopoulou Niki R *GRE -14 4.00/52/14.25 636.36 636.36
24 Scholz Nele R GER -14 2.50/52/14.25 679.49 679.49
25 Suarez Menendez Marta R ESP -14 1.50/52/14.25 579.55 579.55
25 Van Bergen Sofie R NED -14 1.50/52/14.25 653.85 653.85
27 Hafner Katharina R AUT -14 1.00/52/14.25 641.03 641.03
27 Wenzel Lena R GER -14 1.00/52/14.25 641.03 641.03
29 Wolfisberg Ladina R SUI -14 0.50/52/14.25 556.82 556.82
30 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni R GRE -14 5.00/52/16.00 522.73 522.73
31 Slavikova Veronika R CZE -14 3.00/52/16.00 477.27 477.27
32 Prats Vicandi Carla R ESP -14 1.00/52/16.00 487.18 487.18
33 Kalinova Eliska R CZE -14 4.00/52 410.26 410.26
34 Bakach Palina R BLR -14 3.00/52 340.91 340.91
35 Korsten Dominique R NED -14 4.00/46 102.56 102.56
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kazelskaya Maryia R BLR -14 3310 6160 700.80 700.80 6160.00
2 Popova Mariia R UKR -14 4310 4740 769.48 769.48 4740.00
3 Duverger Marie-Lou R *FRA -14 4040 4300 489.19 489.19 4300.00
4 Kmentova Klaudie R CZE -14 3160 4180 475.54 475.54 4180.00
5 Serafica Margherita R ITA -14 4000 4150 673.70 673.70 4150.00
6 Saracco Vittoria R ITA -14 3460 3930 447.10 447.10 3930.00
7 Vermot-Gaud Andrea R FRA -14 3910 3800 634.74 634.74 3800.00
8 Wenzel Lena R GER -14 3150 3600 409.56 409.56 3600.00
9 Cuffaro Giorgia R *ITA -14 3220 3370 547.08 547.08 3370.00
10 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni R GRE -14 3130 3230 367.46 367.46 3230.00
11 Dryha Emiliia R UKR -14 4090 3060 663.96 663.96 3060.00
12 Kousathana Stamatina R GRE -14 3390 1380 385.67 385.67 1380.00
13 Halford Danielle R GBR -14 2920 332.20 332.20
14 Curti Clementine R FRA -14 2830 459.42 459.42
15 Hafner Katharina R AUT -14 2660 302.62 302.62
16 Schuster Sofia R SVK -14 2480 402.60 402.60
17 Berner Leona R AUT -14 2180 248.01 248.01
18 Korsten Dominique R NED -14 2150 244.60 244.60
19 Yuranava Maryia R BLR -14 2140 347.40 347.40
20 Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard R DEN -14 2070 235.49 235.49
21 Slavikova Veronika R CZE -14 2010 228.67 228.67
22 Van Bergen Sofie R NED -14 2000 227.53 227.53
23 Kalinova Eliska R CZE -14 1920 218.43 218.43
24 Wolfisberg Ladina R SUI -14 1890 306.82 306.82
25 Korsten Charlotte R NED -14 1770 287.34 287.34
26 Papadopoulou Niki R *GRE -14 1460 237.01 237.01
27 Scholz Nele R GER -14 1410 228.90 228.90
28 Bakach Palina R BLR -14 410 66.56 66.56