2020 IWWF E&A Under 14 Youth Championship
Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex, Seseña, Toledo 31 Jul - 2 Aug 2021
Waterski
Confederation Championships
Code: 21EURO01


Event Details
Slalom R 2 Rounds
Tricks R 2 Rounds
Jump R 2 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-14

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Closed
Limit Unlimited
Deadline 01/06/2021
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge MOZ Candido ITA
Assistant Chief Judge GARCIA Natalia ESP
Homologator TALAMO Nigel GBR
Scorer RINTANEN Hannu FIN
Assistant Scorer COITOU Annie FRA
Assistant Scorer PIATRENKA Tatsiana BLR
Judge BERAZOUSKAYA Aliaksandra IWF
Judge BOTAS Ricardo ESP
Judge BOTAS Sandra ESP
Judge LAGAE Pieter-Jan BEL
Judge MORROS Ivan ESP
Judge PERSOONS Marie-Anne BEL
Judge POTES Inessa BLR
CDriver BOTAS Ricardo ESP
Driver MCGARRY Nathan GBR
Driver SONZOGNI Fabrizio ITA

Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex
Country Spain
Code ESPSESEN
Area Seseña, Toledo
Organizer
Name Nadine Botas
Phone +34 673 962 426
Email info@botaski.com
Federation
Name Morten Froulund
Phone +4525454922
Email morten.froulund@waterskieurope.com
Other
Towboat Ski Nautique


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Bulletin 2 11/06/2021 21:15:01 Bulletins
  DEADLINES & ENTRY REMINDER 28/05/2021 10:44:25 Bulletins
  Bulletin 1 12/05/2021 15:29:53 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -14 42.6m 42.9m 1000.00 1000.00 42.90
2 Westlund Elliot SWE -14 40.4m 42.6m 990.88 990.88 42.60
3 Malinovskiy Georgy RUS -14 36.9m 39.4m 893.62 893.62 39.40
4 Wild Tim GER -14 38.6m 38.3m 869.30 869.30 38.30
5 Oravec Peter SVK -14 37.3m 36.8m 829.79 829.79 36.80
6 Blomqvist Victor SWE -14 37.8m 36.3m 844.98 844.98 36.30
7 Mattersdorfer Luis AUT -14 35.5m 34.9m 775.08 775.08 34.90
8 Rose Myles GBR -14 29.7m 34.5m 744.68 744.68 34.50
9 Martorana Salvatore ITA -14 32.8m 34.3m 738.60 738.60 34.30
10 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR -14 34.3m 34.1m 829.79 829.79 34.10
11 Semavin Saveli BLR -14 34.8m 32.3m 753.80 753.80 32.30
12 Garcia Axel FRA -14 35.4m 30.9m 772.04 772.04 30.90
13 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE -14 28.2m 30.5m 623.10 623.10 30.50
14 Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard DEN -14 28.5m 29.6m 827.84 827.84 29.60
15 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -14 29.1m 29.3m 586.63 586.63 29.30
16 Berner Leona AUT -14 26.9m 28.8m 798.53 798.53 28.80
17 Popova Mariia UKR -14 26.4m 27.1m 610.94 610.94 27.10
18 Scholz Nele GER -14 24.1m 25.9m 692.31 692.31 25.90
19 Yuranava Maryia BLR -14 24.8m 25.3m 670.33 670.33 25.30
20 Hafner Katharina AUT -14 25.6m 24.1m 681.32 681.32 24.10
21 Kousathana Stamatina GRE -14 23.5m 23.4m 501.52 501.52 23.40
22 Curti Clementine FRA -14 21.9m 22.8m 578.75 578.75 22.80
23 Bakach Palina BLR -14 19.6m 22.4m 564.10 564.10 22.40
24 Cuffaro Giorgia *ITA -14 20.7m 21.4m 527.47 527.47 21.40
24 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA -14 20.7m 21.4m 527.47 527.47 21.40
26 Halford Danielle GBR -14 19.8m 20.5m 494.51 494.51 20.50
27 Dryha Emiliia UKR -14 19.3m 18.5m 450.55 450.55 18.50
28 Elias Adrian SVK -14 28.6m 565.35 565.35
29 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR -14 27.9m 544.07 544.07
30 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI -14 26.3m 495.44 495.44
31 Strohmeyer Kay GER -14 25.8m 480.24 480.24
32 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA -14 24.8m 449.85 449.85
33 Polidor Ales CZE -14 24.1m 428.57 428.57
34 Dryha Lev UKR -14 22.5m 379.94 379.94
35 Kalinova Eliska CZE -14 20.2m 0.00m 483.52 483.52
36 Crossland Harrison GBR -14 18.9m 270.52 270.52
37 Duverger Marie-Lou *FRA -14 18.8m 432.23 432.23
37 Serafica Margherita ITA -14 18.8m 358.66 358.66
39 Turp Sebastian GBR -14 18.6m 261.40 261.40
40 Wenzel Lena GER -14 18.5m 421.25 421.25
41 Slavikova Veronika CZE -14 18.2m 410.26 410.26
42 Kmentova Klaudie CZE -14 16.3m 340.66 340.66
42 Stancek Mario SVK -14 16.3m 191.49 191.49
44 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 14.9m 289.38 289.38
45 Steiner Peter AUT -14 0.00m
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -14 1000.00 920.45 1000.00 2920.45 2920.45
2 Wild Tim GER -14 869.30 1000.00 674.63 2543.93 2543.93
3 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR -14 1000.00 863.64 1000.00 2974.36 2974.36
4 Westlund Elliot SWE -14 990.88 1000.00 390.22 2381.10 2381.10
5 Malinovskiy Georgy RUS -14 893.62 954.55 508.53 2356.70 2356.70
6 Semavin Saveli BLR -14 753.80 750.00 693.97 2197.77 2197.77
7 Martorana Salvatore ITA -14 738.60 715.91 654.15 2108.66 2108.66
8 Blomqvist Victor SWE -14 844.98 886.36 242.32 1973.66 1973.66
9 Garcia Axel FRA -14 772.04 795.45 382.25 1949.74 1949.74
10 Elias Adrian SVK -14 565.35 863.64 478.95 1907.94 1907.94
11 Oravec Peter SVK -14 829.79 625.00 435.72 1890.51 1890.51
12 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -14 586.63 738.64 552.90 1878.17 1878.17
13 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE -14 623.10 863.64 353.81 1840.55 1840.55
14 Popova Mariia UKR -14 610.94 730.77 539.25 1797.92 1797.92
15 Kousathana Stamatina GRE -14 501.52 1000.00 550.32 1773.55 1773.55
16 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR -14 544.07 522.73 698.52 1765.32 1765.32
17 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA -14 437.69 840.91 444.82 2110.93 2110.93
18 Mattersdorfer Luis AUT -14 775.08 715.91 195.68 1686.67 1686.67
19 Serafica Margherita ITA -14 358.66 829.55 673.70 1660.34 1660.34
20 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA -14 449.85 613.64 581.34 1644.83 1644.83
21 Curti Clementine FRA -14 480.24 948.72 321.96 1986.89 1986.89
22 Rose Myles GBR -14 744.68 636.36 261.66 1642.70 1642.70
23 Berner Leona AUT -14 798.53 693.18 248.01 1603.80 1603.80
24 Duverger Marie-Lou *FRA -14 358.66 738.64 489.19 1963.61 1963.61
25 Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard DEN -14 827.84 717.95 235.49 1881.83 1881.83
26 Kmentova Klaudie CZE -14 282.67 784.09 678.57 1542.30 1542.30
27 Crossland Harrison GBR -14 270.52 909.09 349.26 1528.87 1528.87
28 Yuranava Maryia BLR -14 556.23 782.05 347.40 1799.78 1799.78
29 Dryha Emiliia UKR -14 373.86 717.95 663.96 1832.46 1832.46
30 Halford Danielle GBR -14 494.51 820.51 332.20 1789.05 1789.05
31 Cuffaro Giorgia *ITA -14 437.69 717.95 383.39 1792.50 1792.50
32 Strohmeyer Kay GER -14 480.24 715.91 255.97 1452.12 1452.12
33 Hafner Katharina AUT -14 565.35 641.03 431.82 1754.17 1754.17
34 Polidor Ales CZE -14 428.57 602.27 336.75 1367.59 1367.59
35 Dryha Lev UKR -14 379.94 465.91 507.39 1353.24 1353.24
36 Scholz Nele GER -14 692.31 602.27 160.41 1600.70 1600.70
37 Wenzel Lena GER -14 349.54 568.18 584.42 1327.28 1327.28
38 Turp Sebastian GBR -14 261.40 750.00 232.08 1243.48 1243.48
39 Slavikova Veronika CZE -14 410.26 477.27 326.30 1046.37 1046.37
40 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 240.12 628.21 215.02 1011.96 1011.96
41 Kalinova Eliska CZE -14 401.22 410.26 218.43 1205.47 1205.47
42 Stancek Mario SVK -14 191.49 477.27 219.57 888.33 888.33
43 Bakach Palina BLR -14 468.09 340.91 46.64 855.64 855.64
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wild Tim GER -14 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1000.00 1000.00 44.00
2 Attensam Philippa *AUT -14 1.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/11.25 1102.56 1102.56 43.00
3 Malinovskiy Georgy RUS -14 1.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/11.25 954.55 954.55 42.00
4 Westlund Elliot SWE -14 2.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00 1000.00 1000.00 41.50
5 Trifonas Petros *GRE -14 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 909.09 909.09 40.00
6 Kousathana Stamatina GRE -14 0.50/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00 1000.00 1000.00 39.00
6 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios *GRE -14 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 886.36 886.36 39.00
8 Alevras Emmanouil GRE -14 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 875.00 875.00 38.50
9 Crossland Harrison GBR -14 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 909.09 909.09 38.00
9 Honigsberger Sebastian AUT -14 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 863.64 863.64 38.00
9 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR -14 3.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00 974.36 974.36 38.00
9 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE -14 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 863.64 863.64 38.00
9 Saracco Vittoria ITA -14 1.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 974.36 974.36 38.00
14 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -14 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 920.45 920.45 37.50
15 Elias Adrian SVK -14 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 863.64 863.64 37.00
15 Gusenbauer Lisa *AUT -14 2.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 840.91 840.91 37.00
15 Sole Ines BEL -14 4.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 840.91 840.91 37.00
15 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA -14 4.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 948.72 948.72 37.00
19 Blomqvist Victor SWE -14 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 886.36 886.36 36.50
19 Curti Clementine FRA -14 1.00/52/12.00 0.50/52/12.00 840.91 840.91 36.50
19 Steiner Peter AUT -14 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 863.64 863.64 36.50
22 Dupanloup Salma SUI -14 3.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/13.00 795.45 795.45 35.00
23 Kmentova Klaudie CZE -14 3.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/13.00 784.09 784.09 34.50
24 Garcia Axel FRA -14 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 795.45 795.45 33.00
25 Serafica Margherita ITA -14 0.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/13.00 829.55 829.55 32.00
26 Duverger Marie-Lou *FRA -14 2.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/14.25 833.33 833.33 25.50
27 Popova Mariia UKR -14 4.50/52/14.25 3.50/52/16.00 730.77 730.77 21.50
28 Semavin Saveli BLR -14 3.00/55/13.00 750.00 750.00
28 Turp Sebastian GBR -14 3.00/55/13.00 750.00 750.00
30 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -14 2.50/55/13.00 738.64 738.64
30 Constantinou Andreas CYP -14 2.50/55/13.00 738.64 738.64
32 Bittar Cecile SUI -14 2.00/52/13.00 727.27 727.27
32 Halford Danielle GBR -14 2.00/52/13.00 820.51 820.51
34 Korsten Charlotte NED -14 1.50/52/13.00 807.69 807.69
34 Martorana Salvatore ITA -14 1.50/55/13.00 715.91 715.91
34 Mattersdorfer Luis AUT -14 1.50/55/13.00 715.91 715.91
34 Strohmeyer Kay GER -14 1.50/55/13.00 715.91 715.91
38 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI -14 1.00/55/13.00 704.55 704.55
39 Berner Leona AUT -14 0.50/52/13.00 693.18 693.18
39 Terebikhina Daria RUS -14 0.50/52/13.00 693.18 693.18
39 Yuranava Maryia BLR -14 0.50/52/13.00 693.18 693.18
42 Saracco Guglielmo *ITA -14 4.50/55/14.25 647.73 647.73
43 Cuffaro Giorgia *ITA -14 4.00/52/14.25 717.95 717.95
43 Dryha Emiliia UKR -14 4.00/52/14.25 717.95 717.95
43 Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard DEN -14 4.00/52/14.25 717.95 717.95
43 Papadopoulou Niki *GRE -14 4.00/52/14.25 636.36 636.36
43 Rose Myles GBR -14 4.00/55/14.25 636.36 636.36
48 Oravec Peter SVK -14 3.50/55/14.25 625.00 625.00
49 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA -14 3.00/55/14.25 613.64 613.64
50 Polidor Ales CZE -14 2.50/55/14.25 602.27 602.27
50 Scholz Nele GER -14 2.50/52/14.25 679.49 679.49
52 Suarez Menendez Marta ESP -14 1.50/52/14.25 579.55 579.55
52 Van Bergen Sofie NED -14 1.50/52/14.25 653.85 653.85
54 Hafner Katharina AUT -14 1.00/52/14.25 641.03 641.03
54 Wenzel Lena GER -14 1.00/52/14.25 641.03 641.03
56 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 0.50/52/14.25 556.82 556.82
57 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni GRE -14 5.00/52/16.00 522.73 522.73
57 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR -14 5.00/55/16.00 522.73 522.73
59 Vesterbaek Oskar Esager DEN -14 3.50/55/16.00 488.64 488.64
60 Slavikova Veronika CZE -14 3.00/52/16.00 477.27 477.27
60 Stancek Mario SVK -14 3.00/55/16.00 477.27 477.27
62 Dryha Lev UKR -14 2.50/55/16.00 465.91 465.91
63 Prats Vicandi Carla ESP -14 1.00/52/16.00 487.18 487.18
64 Kalinova Eliska CZE -14 4.00/52 410.26 410.26
65 Bakach Palina BLR -14 3.00/52 340.91 340.91
66 Korsten Dominique NED -14 4.00/46 102.56 102.56
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -14 8310 8790 1000.00 1000.00 8790.00
2 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR -14 3310 6160 700.80 700.80 6160.00
3 Wild Tim GER -14 5930 5780 674.63 674.63 5780.00
4 Semavin Saveli BLR -14 6100 5600 693.97 693.97 5600.00
5 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR -14 6140 5330 698.52 698.52 5330.00
6 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA -14 4500 5110 581.34 581.34 5110.00
7 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -14 4250 4860 552.90 552.90 4860.00
8 Popova Mariia UKR -14 4310 4740 769.48 769.48 4740.00
9 Malinovskiy Georgy RUS -14 4420 4470 508.53 508.53 4470.00
10 Dryha Lev UKR -14 3880 4460 507.39 507.39 4460.00
11 Duverger Marie-Lou *FRA -14 4040 4300 489.19 489.19 4300.00
12 Kmentova Klaudie CZE -14 3160 4180 475.54 475.54 4180.00
13 Serafica Margherita ITA -14 4000 4150 673.70 673.70 4150.00
14 Martorana Salvatore ITA -14 5750 3970 654.15 654.15 3970.00
15 Saracco Vittoria ITA -14 3460 3930 447.10 447.10 3930.00
16 Oravec Peter SVK -14 3830 3830 435.72 435.72 3830.00
17 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA -14 3910 3800 634.74 634.74 3800.00
18 Wenzel Lena GER -14 3150 3600 409.56 409.56 3600.00
19 Elias Adrian SVK -14 4210 3430 478.95 478.95 3430.00
20 Cuffaro Giorgia *ITA -14 3220 3370 547.08 547.08 3370.00
21 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni GRE -14 3130 3230 367.46 367.46 3230.00
22 Dryha Emiliia UKR -14 4090 3060 663.96 663.96 3060.00
23 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE -14 3110 2830 353.81 353.81 2830.00
24 Kousathana Stamatina GRE -14 3390 1380 385.67 385.67 1380.00
25 Westlund Elliot SWE -14 3430 390.22 390.22
26 Garcia Axel FRA -14 3360 382.25 382.25
27 Alevras Emmanouil GRE -14 3310 376.56 376.56
28 Crossland Harrison GBR -14 3070 349.26 349.26
29 Polidor Ales CZE -14 2960 336.75 336.75
30 Halford Danielle GBR -14 2920 332.20 332.20
31 Curti Clementine FRA -14 2830 459.42 459.42
32 Hafner Katharina AUT -14 2660 302.62 302.62
33 Schuster Sofia SVK -14 2480 402.60 402.60
34 Rose Myles GBR -14 2300 261.66 261.66
35 Strohmeyer Kay GER -14 2250 255.97 255.97
36 Berner Leona AUT -14 2180 248.01 248.01
37 Korsten Dominique NED -14 2150 244.60 244.60
38 Yuranava Maryia BLR -14 2140 347.40 347.40
39 Blomqvist Victor SWE -14 2130 242.32 242.32
40 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios *GRE -14 2120 241.18 241.18
41 Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard DEN -14 2070 235.49 235.49
42 Turp Sebastian GBR -14 2040 232.08 232.08
43 Slavikova Veronika CZE -14 2010 228.67 228.67
44 Van Bergen Sofie NED -14 2000 227.53 227.53
45 Stancek Mario SVK -14 1930 219.57 219.57
46 Kalinova Eliska CZE -14 1920 218.43 218.43
47 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 1890 306.82 306.82
48 Korsten Charlotte NED -14 1770 287.34 287.34
49 Mattersdorfer Luis AUT -14 1720 195.68 195.68
50 Steiner Peter AUT -14 1520 172.92 172.92
51 Papadopoulou Niki *GRE -14 1460 237.01 237.01
52 Scholz Nele GER -14 1410 228.90 228.90
53 Vesterbaek Oskar Esager DEN -14 1080 122.87 122.87
54 Bakach Palina BLR -14 410 66.56 66.56
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -14 42.6m 42.9m 1000.00 1000.00 42.90
2 Westlund Elliot SWE -14 40.4m 42.6m 990.88 990.88 42.60
3 Malinovskiy Georgy RUS -14 36.9m 39.4m 893.62 893.62 39.40
4 Wild Tim GER -14 38.6m 38.3m 869.30 869.30 38.30
5 Oravec Peter SVK -14 37.3m 36.8m 829.79 829.79 36.80
6 Blomqvist Victor SWE -14 37.8m 36.3m 844.98 844.98 36.30
7 Mattersdorfer Luis AUT -14 35.5m 34.9m 775.08 775.08 34.90
8 Rose Myles GBR -14 29.7m 34.5m 744.68 744.68 34.50
9 Martorana Salvatore ITA -14 32.8m 34.3m 738.60 738.60 34.30
10 Semavin Saveli BLR -14 34.8m 32.3m 753.80 753.80 32.30
11 Garcia Axel FRA -14 35.4m 30.9m 772.04 772.04 30.90
12 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE -14 28.2m 30.5m 623.10 623.10 30.50
13 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -14 29.1m 29.3m 586.63 586.63 29.30
14 Elias Adrian SVK -14 28.6m 565.35 565.35
15 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR -14 27.9m 544.07 544.07
16 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI -14 26.3m 495.44 495.44
17 Strohmeyer Kay GER -14 25.8m 480.24 480.24
18 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA -14 24.8m 449.85 449.85
19 Polidor Ales CZE -14 24.1m 428.57 428.57
20 Dryha Lev UKR -14 22.5m 379.94 379.94
21 Crossland Harrison GBR -14 18.9m 270.52 270.52
22 Turp Sebastian GBR -14 18.6m 261.40 261.40
23 Stancek Mario SVK -14 16.3m 191.49 191.49
24 Steiner Peter AUT -14 0.00m
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -14 1000.00 920.45 1000.00 2920.45 2920.45
2 Wild Tim GER -14 869.30 1000.00 674.63 2543.93 2543.93
3 Westlund Elliot SWE -14 990.88 1000.00 390.22 2381.10 2381.10
4 Malinovskiy Georgy RUS -14 893.62 954.55 508.53 2356.70 2356.70
5 Semavin Saveli BLR -14 753.80 750.00 693.97 2197.77 2197.77
6 Martorana Salvatore ITA -14 738.60 715.91 654.15 2108.66 2108.66
7 Blomqvist Victor SWE -14 844.98 886.36 242.32 1973.66 1973.66
8 Garcia Axel FRA -14 772.04 795.45 382.25 1949.74 1949.74
9 Elias Adrian SVK -14 565.35 863.64 478.95 1907.94 1907.94
10 Oravec Peter SVK -14 829.79 625.00 435.72 1890.51 1890.51
11 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -14 586.63 738.64 552.90 1878.17 1878.17
12 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE -14 623.10 863.64 353.81 1840.55 1840.55
13 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR -14 544.07 522.73 698.52 1765.32 1765.32
14 Mattersdorfer Luis AUT -14 775.08 715.91 195.68 1686.67 1686.67
15 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA -14 449.85 613.64 581.34 1644.83 1644.83
16 Rose Myles GBR -14 744.68 636.36 261.66 1642.70 1642.70
17 Crossland Harrison GBR -14 270.52 909.09 349.26 1528.87 1528.87
18 Strohmeyer Kay GER -14 480.24 715.91 255.97 1452.12 1452.12
19 Polidor Ales CZE -14 428.57 602.27 336.75 1367.59 1367.59
20 Dryha Lev UKR -14 379.94 465.91 507.39 1353.24 1353.24
21 Turp Sebastian GBR -14 261.40 750.00 232.08 1243.48 1243.48
22 Stancek Mario SVK -14 191.49 477.27 219.57 888.33 888.33
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wild Tim GER -14 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1000.00 1000.00 44.00
2 Malinovskiy Georgy RUS -14 1.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/11.25 954.55 954.55 42.00
3 Westlund Elliot SWE -14 2.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00 1000.00 1000.00 41.50
4 Trifonas Petros *GRE -14 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 909.09 909.09 40.00
5 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios *GRE -14 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 886.36 886.36 39.00
6 Alevras Emmanouil GRE -14 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 875.00 875.00 38.50
7 Crossland Harrison GBR -14 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 909.09 909.09 38.00
8 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE -14 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 863.64 863.64 38.00
9 Honigsberger Sebastian AUT -14 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 863.64 863.64 38.00
10 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -14 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 920.45 920.45 37.50
11 Elias Adrian SVK -14 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 863.64 863.64 37.00
12 Blomqvist Victor SWE -14 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 886.36 886.36 36.50
13 Steiner Peter AUT -14 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 863.64 863.64 36.50
14 Garcia Axel FRA -14 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 795.45 795.45 33.00
15 Semavin Saveli BLR -14 3.00/55/13.00 750.00 750.00
15 Turp Sebastian GBR -14 3.00/55/13.00 750.00 750.00
17 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -14 2.50/55/13.00 738.64 738.64
17 Constantinou Andreas CYP -14 2.50/55/13.00 738.64 738.64
19 Martorana Salvatore ITA -14 1.50/55/13.00 715.91 715.91
19 Mattersdorfer Luis AUT -14 1.50/55/13.00 715.91 715.91
19 Strohmeyer Kay GER -14 1.50/55/13.00 715.91 715.91
22 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI -14 1.00/55/13.00 704.55 704.55
23 Saracco Guglielmo *ITA -14 4.50/55/14.25 647.73 647.73
24 Rose Myles GBR -14 4.00/55/14.25 636.36 636.36
25 Oravec Peter SVK -14 3.50/55/14.25 625.00 625.00
26 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA -14 3.00/55/14.25 613.64 613.64
27 Polidor Ales CZE -14 2.50/55/14.25 602.27 602.27
28 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR -14 5.00/55/16.00 522.73 522.73
29 Vesterbaek Oskar Esager DEN -14 3.50/55/16.00 488.64 488.64
30 Stancek Mario SVK -14 3.00/55/16.00 477.27 477.27
31 Dryha Lev UKR -14 2.50/55/16.00 465.91 465.91
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -14 8310 8790 1000.00 1000.00 8790.00
2 Wild Tim GER -14 5930 5780 674.63 674.63 5780.00
3 Semavin Saveli BLR -14 6100 5600 693.97 693.97 5600.00
4 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR -14 6140 5330 698.52 698.52 5330.00
5 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA -14 4500 5110 581.34 581.34 5110.00
6 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -14 4250 4860 552.90 552.90 4860.00
7 Malinovskiy Georgy RUS -14 4420 4470 508.53 508.53 4470.00
8 Dryha Lev UKR -14 3880 4460 507.39 507.39 4460.00
9 Martorana Salvatore ITA -14 5750 3970 654.15 654.15 3970.00
10 Oravec Peter SVK -14 3830 3830 435.72 435.72 3830.00
11 Elias Adrian SVK -14 4210 3430 478.95 478.95 3430.00
12 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE -14 3110 2830 353.81 353.81 2830.00
13 Westlund Elliot SWE -14 3430 390.22 390.22
14 Garcia Axel FRA -14 3360 382.25 382.25
15 Alevras Emmanouil GRE -14 3310 376.56 376.56
16 Crossland Harrison GBR -14 3070 349.26 349.26
17 Polidor Ales CZE -14 2960 336.75 336.75
18 Rose Myles GBR -14 2300 261.66 261.66
19 Strohmeyer Kay GER -14 2250 255.97 255.97
20 Blomqvist Victor SWE -14 2130 242.32 242.32
21 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios *GRE -14 2120 241.18 241.18
22 Turp Sebastian GBR -14 2040 232.08 232.08
23 Stancek Mario SVK -14 1930 219.57 219.57
24 Mattersdorfer Luis AUT -14 1720 195.68 195.68
25 Steiner Peter AUT -14 1520 172.92 172.92
26 Vesterbaek Oskar Esager DEN -14 1080 122.87 122.87
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR -14 34.3m 34.1m 829.79 829.79 34.10
2 Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard DEN -14 28.5m 29.6m 827.84 827.84 29.60
3 Berner Leona AUT -14 26.9m 28.8m 798.53 798.53 28.80
4 Popova Mariia UKR -14 26.4m 27.1m 610.94 610.94 27.10
5 Scholz Nele GER -14 24.1m 25.9m 692.31 692.31 25.90
6 Yuranava Maryia BLR -14 24.8m 25.3m 670.33 670.33 25.30
7 Hafner Katharina AUT -14 25.6m 24.1m 681.32 681.32 24.10
8 Kousathana Stamatina GRE -14 23.5m 23.4m 501.52 501.52 23.40
9 Curti Clementine FRA -14 21.9m 22.8m 578.75 578.75 22.80
10 Bakach Palina BLR -14 19.6m 22.4m 564.10 564.10 22.40
11 Cuffaro Giorgia *ITA -14 20.7m 21.4m 527.47 527.47 21.40
11 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA -14 20.7m 21.4m 527.47 527.47 21.40
13 Halford Danielle GBR -14 19.8m 20.5m 494.51 494.51 20.50
14 Dryha Emiliia UKR -14 19.3m 18.5m 450.55 450.55 18.50
15 Kalinova Eliska CZE -14 20.2m 0.00m 483.52 483.52
16 Duverger Marie-Lou *FRA -14 18.8m 432.23 432.23
16 Serafica Margherita ITA -14 18.8m 358.66 358.66
18 Wenzel Lena GER -14 18.5m 421.25 421.25
19 Slavikova Veronika CZE -14 18.2m 410.26 410.26
20 Kmentova Klaudie CZE -14 16.3m 340.66 340.66
21 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 14.9m 289.38 289.38
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR -14 1000.00 863.64 1000.00 2974.36 2974.36
2 Popova Mariia UKR -14 610.94 730.77 539.25 1797.92 1797.92
3 Kousathana Stamatina GRE -14 501.52 1000.00 550.32 1773.55 1773.55
4 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA -14 437.69 840.91 444.82 2110.93 2110.93
5 Serafica Margherita ITA -14 358.66 829.55 673.70 1660.34 1660.34
6 Curti Clementine FRA -14 480.24 948.72 321.96 1986.89 1986.89
7 Duverger Marie-Lou *FRA -14 358.66 738.64 489.19 1963.61 1963.61
8 Berner Leona AUT -14 798.53 693.18 248.01 1603.80 1603.80
9 Kmentova Klaudie CZE -14 282.67 784.09 678.57 1542.30 1542.30
10 Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard DEN -14 827.84 717.95 235.49 1881.83 1881.83
11 Dryha Emiliia UKR -14 373.86 717.95 663.96 1832.46 1832.46
12 Yuranava Maryia BLR -14 556.23 782.05 347.40 1799.78 1799.78
13 Cuffaro Giorgia *ITA -14 437.69 717.95 383.39 1792.50 1792.50
14 Halford Danielle GBR -14 494.51 820.51 332.20 1789.05 1789.05
15 Hafner Katharina AUT -14 565.35 641.03 431.82 1754.17 1754.17
16 Wenzel Lena GER -14 349.54 568.18 584.42 1327.28 1327.28
17 Scholz Nele GER -14 692.31 602.27 160.41 1600.70 1600.70
18 Slavikova Veronika CZE -14 410.26 477.27 326.30 1046.37 1046.37
19 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 240.12 628.21 215.02 1011.96 1011.96
20 Kalinova Eliska CZE -14 401.22 410.26 218.43 1205.47 1205.47
21 Bakach Palina BLR -14 468.09 340.91 46.64 855.64 855.64
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Attensam Philippa *AUT -14 1.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/11.25 1102.56 1102.56 43.00
2 Kousathana Stamatina GRE -14 0.50/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00 1000.00 1000.00 39.00
3 Saracco Vittoria ITA -14 1.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 974.36 974.36 38.00
4 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR -14 3.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00 974.36 974.36 38.00
5 Sole Ines BEL -14 4.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 840.91 840.91 37.00
5 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA -14 4.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 948.72 948.72 37.00
7 Gusenbauer Lisa *AUT -14 2.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 840.91 840.91 37.00
8 Curti Clementine FRA -14 1.00/52/12.00 0.50/52/12.00 840.91 840.91 36.50
9 Dupanloup Salma SUI -14 3.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/13.00 795.45 795.45 35.00
10 Kmentova Klaudie CZE -14 3.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/13.00 784.09 784.09 34.50
11 Serafica Margherita ITA -14 0.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/13.00 829.55 829.55 32.00
12 Duverger Marie-Lou *FRA -14 2.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/14.25 833.33 833.33 25.50
13 Popova Mariia UKR -14 4.50/52/14.25 3.50/52/16.00 730.77 730.77 21.50
14 Bittar Cecile SUI -14 2.00/52/13.00 727.27 727.27
14 Halford Danielle GBR -14 2.00/52/13.00 820.51 820.51
16 Korsten Charlotte NED -14 1.50/52/13.00 807.69 807.69
17 Berner Leona AUT -14 0.50/52/13.00 693.18 693.18
17 Terebikhina Daria RUS -14 0.50/52/13.00 693.18 693.18
17 Yuranava Maryia BLR -14 0.50/52/13.00 693.18 693.18
20 Cuffaro Giorgia *ITA -14 4.00/52/14.25 717.95 717.95
20 Dryha Emiliia UKR -14 4.00/52/14.25 717.95 717.95
20 Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard DEN -14 4.00/52/14.25 717.95 717.95
20 Papadopoulou Niki *GRE -14 4.00/52/14.25 636.36 636.36
24 Scholz Nele GER -14 2.50/52/14.25 679.49 679.49
25 Suarez Menendez Marta ESP -14 1.50/52/14.25 579.55 579.55
25 Van Bergen Sofie NED -14 1.50/52/14.25 653.85 653.85
27 Hafner Katharina AUT -14 1.00/52/14.25 641.03 641.03
27 Wenzel Lena GER -14 1.00/52/14.25 641.03 641.03
29 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 0.50/52/14.25 556.82 556.82
30 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni GRE -14 5.00/52/16.00 522.73 522.73
31 Slavikova Veronika CZE -14 3.00/52/16.00 477.27 477.27
32 Prats Vicandi Carla ESP -14 1.00/52/16.00 487.18 487.18
33 Kalinova Eliska CZE -14 4.00/52 410.26 410.26
34 Bakach Palina BLR -14 3.00/52 340.91 340.91
35 Korsten Dominique NED -14 4.00/46 102.56 102.56
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR -14 3310 6160 700.80 700.80 6160.00
2 Popova Mariia UKR -14 4310 4740 769.48 769.48 4740.00
3 Duverger Marie-Lou *FRA -14 4040 4300 489.19 489.19 4300.00
4 Kmentova Klaudie CZE -14 3160 4180 475.54 475.54 4180.00
5 Serafica Margherita ITA -14 4000 4150 673.70 673.70 4150.00
6 Saracco Vittoria ITA -14 3460 3930 447.10 447.10 3930.00
7 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA -14 3910 3800 634.74 634.74 3800.00
8 Wenzel Lena GER -14 3150 3600 409.56 409.56 3600.00
9 Cuffaro Giorgia *ITA -14 3220 3370 547.08 547.08 3370.00
10 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni GRE -14 3130 3230 367.46 367.46 3230.00
11 Dryha Emiliia UKR -14 4090 3060 663.96 663.96 3060.00
12 Kousathana Stamatina GRE -14 3390 1380 385.67 385.67 1380.00
13 Halford Danielle GBR -14 2920 332.20 332.20
14 Curti Clementine FRA -14 2830 459.42 459.42
15 Hafner Katharina AUT -14 2660 302.62 302.62
16 Schuster Sofia SVK -14 2480 402.60 402.60
17 Berner Leona AUT -14 2180 248.01 248.01
18 Korsten Dominique NED -14 2150 244.60 244.60
19 Yuranava Maryia BLR -14 2140 347.40 347.40
20 Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard DEN -14 2070 235.49 235.49
21 Slavikova Veronika CZE -14 2010 228.67 228.67
22 Van Bergen Sofie NED -14 2000 227.53 227.53
23 Kalinova Eliska CZE -14 1920 218.43 218.43
24 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 1890 306.82 306.82
25 Korsten Charlotte NED -14 1770 287.34 287.34
26 Papadopoulou Niki *GRE -14 1460 237.01 237.01
27 Scholz Nele GER -14 1410 228.90 228.90
28 Bakach Palina BLR -14 410 66.56 66.56