Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andrews Leigh USA 2.00/55/14.25
1 George Anita USA 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
1 Switzer Donna USA 2.00/55/18.25
1 Truelove Karen USA 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
2 HENSLEY Caroline USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Krueger Lori USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Lauretano Alex USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Metcalfe Jaime USA 5.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
4 Cardinal Renee Claude CAN 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
4 Fladborg Asher June DEN 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 6870 6460
2 HENSLEY Caroline USA 5710 5660
3 Lauretano Alex USA 4910 5820
4 Cardinal Renee Claude CAN 2730 1500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fladborg Asher June DEN 49.40 47.60
1 Lauretano Alex USA 42.50 41.40
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 38.10 40.80
3 Cardinal Renee Claude CAN 29.30 30.30
4 HENSLEY Caroline USA 34.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 O'Brien Patrick RSA 2.50/58/16.00
0 Wallace Ham USA 1.50/58/11.25
1 Mcdonald Haywood USA 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
1 Obrien Patrick USA 2.50/58/16.00
1 Ross Drew CAN 4.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
1 Schouten Jordy NED 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
1 Worden Zack USA 4.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
2 Arteaga Gerardo USA 5.50/58/16.00
2 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
2 Larkin Aaron NZL 6.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
3 Abel Austin USA 4.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/11.25
3 Parrish Chris USA 1.50/58/10.25 4.50/58/11.25
4 Eade Kyle NZL 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
4 Peterson Dakota USA 1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
5 Ackerer Damien FRA 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
5 Collins Stephen CAN 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
6 Melnuk Kevin CAN 1.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
7 Abel Leif USA 4.50/58/13.00 5.25/58/14.25
8 Dobel Brett CAN 2.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Eade Kyle NZL 3910 7080
1 Mcdonald Haywood USA 3860 4060
1 Schouten Jordy NED 3590 2870
1 Worden Zack USA 5310 5310
2 Ackerer Damien FRA 3290 7450
2 Melnuk Kevin CAN 4230 6150
3 Reed Adam USA 1750 7140
4 Collins Stephen CAN 3970 2770
5 Peterson Dakota USA 1800 1830
6 Abel Leif USA 1430 1960
7 Dobel Brett CAN 1580 0
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 O'Brien Patrick RSA 40.60
1 Krueger Freddy USA 65.30 71.10
1 Mccormick michael USA 50.80
1 Mcdonald Haywood USA 30.60
1 Schouten Jordy NED 46.00
1 Travers Jonathan USA 50.80 48.20
1 Worden Zack USA 52.80 48.60
2 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 62.20 61.60
2 Obrien Patrick USA 40.60
2 Peterson Dakota USA 47.50 45.10
3 Collins Stephen CAN 41.90 40.40
3 Ellis Scot USA 58.80 61.30
4 Abel Leif USA 36.90 36.20
4 Eade Kyle NZL 56.00 63.70
5 Dobel Brett CAN 35.00 33.40
6 Melnuk Kevin CAN 0.00