Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
66 Gamski Stella GBR 3.00/52 3.00/52 5.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
47 Lee Molly GBR 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
52 Roberts Lucy GBR 3.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
38 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 0.00/55/16.00
70 Woodroffe Isabel GBR 5.00/22 4.00/49 1.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
39 Carter Lucy GBR 4.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
40 BATES Sophie GBR 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
19 Wharton Charlotte GBR 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
24 Anderson Caitlin GBR 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
36 Allman Jemma GBR 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/14.25
60 Vaughn Amelia USA 2.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
71 Thayne Karen GBR 2.00/49 2.50/49 3.00/49
72 Ashman Sedef GBR 3.00/49 2.50/49 1.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
31 Winter Hilary GBR 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
53 Stephenson Beverley GBR 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
61 Crossland Harrison GBR 1.00/49/14.25 2.00/49/14.25 3.00/49/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
41 Parkin Tom GBR 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
73 Galay Daniel GBR 2.50/49 2.50/37 4.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Turp Benjamin GBR 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
49 Williams Ben GBR 5.00/22 4.00/58/18.25 4.00/22
50 Bates Jonah GBR 3.00/58/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Poole Thomas GBR 2.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/10.75
17 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 3.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
18 Dyson Harvey GBR 4.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Smith Nate USA 3.00/58/10.25 4.25/58/10.25 1.00/58/9.75
2 Winter Frederick GBR 1.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
3 Travers Jonathan USA 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
4 Neveu Stephen CAN 5.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
4 Thompson Ben GBR 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
5 Åström Fredrik SWE 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
5 Odvarko Daniel CZE 0.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
6 North Bradley GBR 0.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
6 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 1.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75
7 Degasperi Thomas ITA 1.25/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
8 Turp William GBR 5.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
8 Vaughn Corey USA 1.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
9 Detrick Brian USA 2.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
10 Parsons Nick USA 2.25/58/11.25 4.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
10 Plumridge Stephen GBR 1.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
11 Adams Nicholas AUS 2.50/58/10.75 0.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
12 Allais Carlo ITA 3.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
13 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 3.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75
13 Thompson Charlie GBR 4.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
14 Asher William GBR 1.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.25
15 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
16 Yager Tyler USA 0.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25 5.50/58/11.25
17 Albert Aron HUN 0.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
18 Schweigert Jurgen GER 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
28 Mattock Anthony GBR 2.00/22 4.50/37 4.50/58/14.25
42 Bowden Peter GBR 5.00/22 3.00/58/16.00 2.50/58/18.25
46 Dale Espen NOR 5.50/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
58 De Souza Adrian GBR 0.00/52 3.50/52 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Jackson Lee GBR 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25
7 Sharman Jonathan GBR 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
57 James Peter GBR 5.50/52 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
12 Allman Nick GBR 4.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
14 Smith Steve GBR 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
16 Flippance Andy GBR 5.00/22 3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
20 Williams Thomas GBR 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
21 Fardon Allan GBR 5.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
23 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
25 Zehetmayr Simon GBR 3.50/22 5.00/37 0.50/55/12.00
27 Colverd Peter GBR 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
29 Thompson Chris GBR 1.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
30 Bradley Anthony GBR 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
32 White Mark GBR 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
33 Poland Rob GBR 4.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
35 Champion Dave GBR 4.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
48 Wooldridge Simon GBR 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/37 4.00/55/18.25
51 Waugh David GBR 3.00/55/16.00 4.50/37 4.50/55/18.25
54 Woodhouse Richard GBR 1.50/22 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25
55 Simpson Peter GBR 2.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25 2.50/52
63 Wells Paul GBR 2.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
67 Rollingson Gary GBR 5.00/52 5.50/37 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Hazelwood Mick GBR 4.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
14 Battleday John GBR 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
22 Little Greig AUS 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
26 Waller John GBR 5.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
34 Lukic Dusko GBR 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
43 Mattos Richard GBR 2.00/22 5.00/37 3.00/55/14.25
44 Beard Mark GBR 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
45 Winter Martin GBR 1.00/55/14.25
56 Burridge Mark GBR 2.50/55/18.25 5.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
59 Graveling Jeremy GBR 2.50/52 2.50/52 4.00/55/18.25
62 Bennett Steve GBR 1.50/22 0.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
65 Weymouth Roger GBR 2.25/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25 4.00/22
68 Ragg Keith GBR 3.00/52 3.00/52 3.00/52
69 Rowlands Rodney GBR 2.25/52 0.50/52 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
37 Philips John GBR 5.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00 5.00/52/13.00
64 Turp Carl GBR 5.00/37 3.00/52/16.00