Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Vanden Eynde Chloe BEL 5.00/22 1.50/22
13 Huisman Pemm NED 0.00/22 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Huisman Pemm NED 420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Chiara GER 2.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25
2 Bonnemann Giannina GER 2.50/55/16.00 5.00/34
3 Hens Joshi BEL 0.50/55/18.25 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 3560 2620
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER 2960 2750
4 Hens Joshi BEL 1370 1440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 25.20 27.50
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER 20.20 22.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Wertelaers Ellen BEL 2.00/34 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Gielis Evelyne BEL 2.50/49 2.50/55/14.25
5 Anthoni Kate BEL 4.00/55/16.00 2.25/34
12 Van Den Broeck Eline BEL 0.50/34 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Anthoni Kate BEL 2650 2500
5 Gielis Evelyne BEL 600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Gielis Evelyne BEL 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Van Den Bosch Astrid BEL 2.50/52 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Niveau Sonja BEL 3.50/52 3.50/52
8 Kerremans Nancy BEL 4.50/49 2.00/34
9 Allaerts Chris BEL 1.00/34 1.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
34 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 3.00/22 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 920 1240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
16 Schuermans Felix BEL 0.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
29 Huisman Perr NED 1.00/22 0.25/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Schuermans Felix BEL 2220 850
20 Huisman Perr NED 440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Schuermans Felix BEL 18.10 16.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Swaan Tommy NED 1.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
24 Hottlet Thomas BEL 2.00/34 2.50/52
26 Van Den Broeck Nick BEL 3.00/49
27 SLOT Jelle NED 2.00/46 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Swaan Tommy NED 1590 1020
15 Hottlet Thomas BEL 760
19 SLOT Jelle NED 680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Swaan Tommy NED 25.80 28.20
11 Hottlet Thomas BEL 17.70 19.60
15 SLOT Jelle NED 15.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 3.00/58/13.00
7 Janssens Wim BEL 3.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25
18 Swaan Bas NED 6.00/52 2.50/58/18.25
20 Van Den Eynde Jérôme BEL 1.50/37 1.50/58/18.25
31 Van De Velde Benoit BEL 5.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 5050
11 Van Den Eynde Jérôme BEL 2020 1110
17 Swaan Bas NED 1070
18 Janssens Wim BEL 1000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 40.20
5 Swaan Bas NED 31.50 36.10
17 Van Den Eynde Jérôme BEL 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 2.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00
12 Jonkman Mike NED 1.25/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
13 Vos Danny NED 1.50/58/13.00
15 Hens Sasha BEL 2.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00
19 VLEERBOS Rico NED 2.50/58/16.00 1.00/58/14.25
23 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 4.00/37 5.00/58/16.00
30 De Fruyt Sven BEL 5.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Hens Sasha BEL 2800 2330
7 VLEERBOS Rico NED 1300 2750
10 Vos Danny NED 2370
12 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 2090 2090
16 Jonkman Mike NED 1210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 43.30 45.40
7 Jonkman Mike NED 38.20 39.70
8 Hens Sasha BEL 36.80 38.80
9 VLEERBOS Rico NED 34.80 35.30
13 Tavernier Nicolas BEL 24.50
16 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 17.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Labarre Arnaud BEL 2.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
13 Kozlovs Mihails LAT 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
28 Van Der Meerschen Jan BEL 1.00/55/18.25 1.50/37
35 Rose Alban FRA 2.50/37 1.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Graux Basile BEL 7400 5060
4 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 4790 4260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 De Ryck Peter BEL 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 De Snoeck Filip BEL 2.00/55/12.00
3 Maes Koen BEL 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
8 De Mey Yves BEL 1.25/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
25 Houriez Franqois FRA 3.00/34 2.00/55/16.00
36 Bergmans Marc BEL 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 De Mey Yves BEL 1320 1320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Slot Pieter NED 45.80
14 De Mey Yves BEL 21.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Koot Francis BEL 0.00/55/12.00 4.50/34
17 Claes Johnny BEL 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
21 Van Der Hofstadt Luc BEL 5.00/34 3.00/55/16.00
22 Huisman Henk NED 3.00/34 2.50/55/16.00
32 Petosevic Slobodan SRB 4.00/34
33 Van De Velde Rombaut BEL 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Koot Francis BEL 4310 4550
9 Huisman Henk NED 890 1040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Koot Francis BEL 41.40 44.30
10 Huisman Henk NED 25.80 26.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Meysmans Fernand BEL 2.50/34 3.00/55/14.25