German National Seniors
WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V., Halle-Kanena 23-25 Jul 2021
Waterski
National Championships
Code: 21GER017


Event Details
Slalom L 2 Rounds
Tricks L 2 Rounds
Jump L 2 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline 15/07/2021
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Homologator KUHNT Guenter GER
Scorer LANGROCK Ulf GER
Judge HILLENBRAND Nicole GER
Judge LANGROCK Ulf GER
Judge PATSCHKE-LEONHARDT Nicole GER
Driver HILLENBRAND Andreas GER
Driver LANGROCK Eric GER
TechOff KUHNT Guenter GER

WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.
Country Germany
Code GERHALLE
Area Halle-Kanena
Organizer
Name Ulf Langrock
Phone +49 160 96505900
Email info@wsc-hufeisensee-halle.de
Federation
Name Dr. Günter Kuhnt
Phone +49 152 54782296
Email kuhnt@ewe.net
Other
Towboat BOESCH 625 Competition 6.0 Ilmor Zero Off


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Additional information rev2 16/07/2021 19:33:38 Other
  Additional information rev1 22/06/2021 05:22:17 Other
  Bulletin #1 21/06/2021 18:06:50 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 KLAGES, Sven GER 35+ 3,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/13.00 19,00 1000,00 55.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 HUELLER, Julia GER 35+ 1,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25 1000,00 1000,00 56.00
2 KUHNE, Imke GER 35+ 2,50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 HUELLER, Julia GER 35+ 1580 1980 1000,00 1000,00 1980.00
2 KUHNE, Imke GER 35+ 960 1360 686,87 686,87 1360.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 BROEMEL, Mike GER 45+ 18,1m 19,1m 1000,00 1000,00 19.10
2 BUCKSCH, Jan GER 45+ 16,7m 18,6m 878,05 878,05 18.60
3 KRAHE, Dieter GER 45+ 16,8m 17,6m 634,15 634,15 17.60
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 BROEMEL, Mike GER 45+ 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000,00 3000.00
2 BUCKSCH, Jan GER 45+ 878.05 258.62 557.60 1694,27 1694.27
3 KRAHE, Dieter GER 45+ 634.15 379.31 267.28 1280,74 1280.74
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 BROEMEL, Mike GER 45+ 1,00/37 5,00/55/13.00 1000,00 1000,00 59.00
2 KRAHE, Dieter GER 45+ 5,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 379,31 379,31 40.00
3 PEISKER, Armin GER 45+ 2,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25 293,10 293,10 38.00
4 BUCKSCH, Jan GER 45+ 1,50/55/18.25 1,00/55/18.25 258,62 258,62 37.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 BROEMEL, Mike GER 45+ 1270 2170 1000,00 1000,00 2170.00
2 BUCKSCH, Jan GER 45+ 550 1210 557,60 557,60 1210.00
3 PEISKER, Armin GER 45+ 970 990 456,22 456,22 990.00
4 KRAHE, Dieter GER 45+ 360 580 267,28 267,28 580.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 BAUMEIER, Gitte GER 45+ 3,50/52/14.25 4,50/52/14.25 22,50 1000,00 52.50
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 BAUMEIER, Gitte GER 45+ 2390 3250 3250,00 1000,00 3250.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 BOTHE, Andreas GER 55+ 32,6m 30,9m 1000,00 1000,00 30.90
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 BOTHE, Andreas GER 55+ 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000,00 3000.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 SPRANG, Michael GER 55+ 0,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/13.00 1126,76 1000,00 58.00
2 BOTHE, Andreas GER 55+ 4,50/55/14.25 5,50/55/14.25 1000,00 887,50 53.50
3 KAPFELSBERGER, Rainer GER 55+ 4,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 619,72 550,00 39.00
4 GÖRTLER, Dieter GER 55+ 4,50/37 5,00/52 478,87 425,00 35.00
4 KUHLMANN, Hartmut GER 55+ 3,00/55/18.25 5,00/52 591,55 525,00 35.00
6 OFF, Markus GER 55+ 3,50/37
7 SATTLER, Ulrich GER 55+ 1,50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 BOTHE, Andreas GER 55+ 3090 3030 1000,00 1000,00 3030.00
2 KAPFELSBERGER, Rainer GER 55+ 1750 2020 653,72 653,72 2020.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 BOEPPLE-FILBIG, Petra GER 55+ 13,9m 15,2m 1000,00 1000,00 15.20
2 BOTHE, Roswitha GER 55+ 11,0m 10,5m 792,08 792,08 10.50
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 BOEPPLE-FILBIG, Petra GER 55+ 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000,00 3000.00
2 BOTHE, Roswitha GER 55+ 792.08 156.25 255.41 1203,74 1203.74
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 BOEPPLE-FILBIG, Petra GER 55+ 2,00/52/14.25 1,00/52/14.25 1000,00 1000,00 49.00
2 BOTHE, Roswitha GER 55+ 3,50/34 5,00/43 156,25 156,25 23.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 BOEPPLE-FILBIG, Petra GER 55+ 2310 2080 1000,00 1000,00 2080.00
2 BOTHE, Roswitha GER 55+ 590 470 255,41 255,41 470.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 REITBERGER, Anton GER 65+ 15,9m 16,7m 1000,00 1000,00 16.70
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 REITBERGER, Anton GER 65+ 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000,00 3000.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 REITBERGER, Anton GER 65+ 3,50/52/14.25 3,00/52/13.00 1000,00 1000,00 51.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 REITBERGER, Anton GER 65+ 1190 1690 1000,00 1000,00 1690.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 DRECHSLER, Dieter GER 70+ 4,00/37 3,00/52/16.00 27,00 1000,00 39.00
2 KLAGES, Gunter GER 70+ 2,50/49 3,00/49 15,00 555,56 27.00
3 BURGER, Norbert GER 70+ 2,50/37 1,00/43 1,00 37,04 1.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 BURGER, Norbert GER 70+ 690 480 690,00 1000,00 480.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 HUELLER, Gabriele GER 70+ 3,00/49/14.25 1,00/49/14.25 1000,00 1000,00 43.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 HUELLER, Gabriele GER 70+ 2090 1950 1000,00 1000,00 1950.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 HUELLER, Heiko GER 75+ 24,3m 27,3m 1000,00 1000,00 27.30
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 HUELLER, Heiko GER 75+ 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000,00 3000.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 HUELLER, Heiko GER 75+ 3,50/49/14.25 5,50/49/14.25 1000,00 1000,00 41.50
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 HUELLER, Heiko GER 75+ 1300 1090 1000,00 1000,00 1090.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data