Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beckers Ibe BEL 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Sacco Arianna ITA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Loizidou Florentia CYP 4.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Anastasi Stella CYP 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
5 Belskaya Maryia BLR 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
6 Barone Federica ITA 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
7 Fäh Julie SUI 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
8 Maggiore Giulia ITA 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
9 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
10 Panteli Sotiroulla CYP 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
11 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
12 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/18.25
13 Pradat Lola FRA 2.00/55/14.25
14 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR 2.00/55/14.25
15 Roberts Lucy GBR 5.50/55/16.00
16 Constantinou Artemis CYP 4.00/55/16.00
16 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR 4.00/55/16.00
18 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP 2.00/55/16.00
19 Bergen, Van Eva NED 1.50/55/16.00
20 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR 0.00/55/16.00
20 Vlachakou Kiriaki GRE 6.00/55/18.25
22 Scutt Emma GBR 3.50/55/18.25
23 Vang Eline NOR 3.00/55/18.25
24 Steiner Lili AUT 2.50/55/18.25
25 Wenzel Emily GER 2.00/55/18.25
26 Abrahamsen Line Molter DEN 0.50/52
27 Korsten Charlotte NED 6.00/22
28 Sandberg Nicoline NOR 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beckers Ibe BEL 5320 5290
2 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR 4670 4770
3 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR 4740 4750
4 Fäh Julie SUI 3820 3570
5 Vlachakou Kiriaki GRE 3110 3190
6 Maggiore Giulia ITA 3350 3090
7 Sacco Arianna ITA 3030 2730
8 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR 3230 2330
9 Loizidou Florentia CYP 3070 2180
10 Pradat Lola FRA 2780
11 Wenzel Emily GER 2770
12 Belskaya Maryia BLR 1970
13 Roberts Lucy GBR 1910
14 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 1200
15 Scutt Emma GBR 1080
16 Korsten Charlotte NED 930
17 Steiner Lili AUT 750
18 Bergen Van Sofie NED 700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Belskaya Maryia BLR 28.30 30.20
2 Maggiore Giulia ITA 27.80 29.10
3 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR 26.70 26.20
4 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR 24.30 25.00
5 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT 24.30 24.90
6 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR 26.40 23.20
7 Scutt Emma GBR 19.40 21.10
8 Roberts Lucy GBR 17.60 16.20
9 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 16.90
10 Vang Eline NOR 15.70
11 Fäh Julie SUI 15.10
12 Wenzel Emily GER 12.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
2 Lexer Alissa AUT 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Tagliati Greta ITA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Papoudi Michaela GRE 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Pontifix Athina GRE 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
6 Nutt Katie GBR 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
7 Charnyshova Luiza BLR 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
8 Anguenot Inès FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
9 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
10 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
11 Butterfield Amber GBR 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
12 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
13 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 0.50/55/13.00
13 Runge Adrija LAT 0.50/55/13.00
13 Starkova Isabela CZE 0.50/55/13.00
16 Armeni Ianthi CYP 3.50/55/14.25
17 Niederbäumer Chris GER 3.00/55/14.25
18 Schmidberger Theresa AUT 2.50/55/14.25
18 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 2.50/55/14.25
20 Hanusova Adela CZE 2.00/55/14.25
20 Hogh Sorensen Astrid DEN 2.00/55/14.25
22 Grekula Johanna SWE 1.50/55/14.25
23 Burge Mara SUI 1.00/55/14.25
24 Novikova Maria RUS 4.00/55/16.00
25 Julsing Klaske NED 2.50/55/16.00
26 Ahammer Elena AUT 2.00/55/16.00
27 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 0.50/55/16.00
28 Belmrah Ghalia MAR 5.50/55/18.25
29 Noguera Vergés Laura ESP 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 6230 6230
2 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 5320 5920
3 Politova Varvara RUS 4940 5390
4 Charnyshova Luiza BLR 4620 5300
5 Tagliati Greta ITA 5620 5200
6 Papoudi Michaela GRE 3240 5120
7 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 4600 4810
8 Anguenot Inès FRA 3870 4360
9 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 5410 3910
10 Nutt Katie GBR 3780 3370
11 Ivashneva Victoria RUS 3820 1650
12 Grekula Johanna SWE 3450 1420
13 Pontifix Athina GRE 3170
14 Novikova Maria RUS 3150
15 Butterfield Amber GBR 3000
16 Burge Mara SUI 2650
17 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 2630
18 Lexer Alissa AUT 2390
19 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 2280
20 Schmidberger Theresa AUT 2060
21 Starkova Isabela CZE 1910
22 Hanusova Adela CZE 1730
23 Niederbäumer Chris GER 1540
24 Armeni Ianthi CYP 1350
25 Ahammer Elena AUT 1180
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 45.30 44.10
2 Lexer Alissa AUT 38.90 42.50
3 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 37.80 40.80
4 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 39.00 40.10
5 Tagliati Greta ITA 36.90 37.60
6 Charnyshova Luiza BLR 41.00 37.10
7 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 35.00 34.80
8 Anguenot Inès FRA 34.40 33.80
9 Schmidberger Theresa AUT 33.90 32.20
10 Ahammer Elena AUT 32.40 31.70
11 Nutt Katie GBR 29.90
12 Butterfield Amber GBR 28.60
13 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 28.50
14 Niederbäumer Chris GER 26.40
15 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 25.20
16 Novikova Maria RUS 24.70
17 Grekula Johanna SWE 24.30
18 Starkova Isabela CZE 19.80
19 Hanusova Adela CZE 17.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Attensam Nikolaus AUT 3.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Gschiel Alexander AUT 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Aldman Simon SWE 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
5 Arampatzis Marios GRE 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
6 Leu Lennart AUT 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
7 Rowland Matthew GBR 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
8 Westlund Charlie SWE 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
9 Castronovo Pietro ITA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
10 Draux Hippolyte FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
11 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 2.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00
12 Kuhn Dominic AUT 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
13 Marino Vincenzo ITA 1.50/55/12.00
14 Kalina Ondrej CZE 1.00/55/12.00
15 Filaretov Damir UKR 4.50/55/13.00
16 Parkin Tom GBR 3.00/55/13.00
16 Skoutelas Thomas GRE 3.00/55/13.00
18 Serpieris Filippos GRE 2.50/55/13.00
19 Fäh Nicolas SUI 2.00/55/13.00
20 Rolak Lukasz POL 1.00/55/13.00
20 Stegmann Jason RSA 1.00/55/13.00
20 Straltsou Ilya BLR 1.00/55/13.00
23 Shargin Matvey RUS 0.50/55/13.00
24 Morin Antoine FRA 4.00/55/14.25
25 Westlund Elliot SWE 2.50/55/14.25
26 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 2.00/55/14.25
27 Irehed Linus SWE 0.50/55/14.25
28 Postelnikov Yaroslav UKR 1.00/55/16.00
29 Hrushko Olexandr UKR 0.50/55/16.00
30 Belmrah Kamil MAR 5.50/55/18.25
31 Georgallides Costantinos CYP 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 5800 6650
2 Filaretov Damir UKR 5630 6460
3 Boldini Leonardo ITA 4910 4830
4 Kuhn Dominic AUT 4270 4600
5 Castronovo Pietro ITA 4960 4000
6 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 3860 3950
7 Straltsou Ilya BLR 3990 3820
8 Kalina Ondrej CZE 3590 3390
9 Fäh Nicolas SUI 3700 3200
10 Rowland Matthew GBR 3450 3160
11 Parkin Tom GBR 3060 3070
12 Morin Antoine FRA 3550 2590
13 Gschiel Alexander AUT 2870
14 Marino Vincenzo ITA 2840
15 Hrushko Olexandr UKR 2360
16 Westlund Charlie SWE 2210
17 Postelnikov Yaroslav UKR 2110
18 Irehed Linus SWE 810
19 Serpieris Filippos GRE 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 43.90 43.40
2 Kalina Ondrej CZE 40.50 40.50
3 Filaretov Damir UKR 36.70 35.60
4 Westlund Charlie SWE 37.90 34.90
5 Straltsou Ilya BLR 33.90 34.70
6 Parkin Tom GBR 33.90 33.20
7 Gschiel Alexander AUT 33.20 33.10
8 Irehed Linus SWE 33.00 32.60
9 Westlund Elliot SWE 30.90 32.10
10 Morin Antoine FRA 31.80 32.00
11 Castronovo Pietro ITA 28.50
12 Kuhn Dominic AUT 24.50
13 Marino Vincenzo ITA 22.50
14 Postelnikov Yaroslav UKR 20.10
15 Fäh Nicolas SUI 19.10
16 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
2 Riolo Vincenzo ITA 5.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
3 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 4.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
4 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 0.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
5 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 1.25/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
6 Törnquist Tim SWE 0.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
7 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
8 Bordier Lindsay FRA 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
9 Stegmann Nicholas RSA 4.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
10 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
11 De Ryck Arno BEL 0.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
12 Cogne Alexis SUI 5.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
13 Waldefeldt Karl SWE 4.50/58/12.00
14 Galides Andreas CYP 4.00/58/12.00
14 Samoilov Olexander UKR 4.00/58/12.00
16 Barenghi Jean SUI 3.00/58/12.00
16 Papaconstantinou Georgios CYP 3.00/58/12.00
16 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 3.00/58/12.00
19 Engelhardt Moritz AUT 2.50/58/12.00
20 Lowe Dylan RSA 2.00/58/12.00
20 Turp Benjamin GBR 2.00/58/12.00
22 Bisetti Bryan ITA 1.50/58/12.00
22 Melnik Stsiapan BLR 1.50/58/12.00
22 Piatrenka Stefan BLR 1.50/58/12.00
25 Damm Jorgensen Andreas DEN 1.00/58/12.00
26 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR 0.50/58/12.00
27 Jessen Philip DEN 3.50/58/13.00
27 Toutziaridis Vassilis GRE 3.50/58/13.00
29 Keusseoglou Alexis MON 3.00/58/13.00
29 Rico Medem Cesar ESP 3.00/58/13.00
31 Teixidor Tono ESP 2.00/58/13.00
32 Scutt Oli GBR 1.50/58/13.00
33 Arbaizar Alvaro ESP 0.50/58/13.00
34 Antoni Christian GER 0.00/58/13.00
34 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 0.00/58/13.00
36 Simplicio Gonçalo POR 5.50/58/14.25
37 Marek Petr CZE 4.50/58/14.25
38 Menzel Alexander GER 4.00/58/14.25
39 Masar Adam SVK 2.50/58/14.25
40 Julsing Hugo NED 3.50/58/16.00
41 Simoes C.Pessoa Tomás POR 5.00/58/18.25
42 Korsten Matthijs NED 4.00/58/18.25
43 Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN 6.00/55/18.25
44 Marsan Alexandre MON 2.50/22
45 Hanig Lorenzo GER 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 7110 8920
2 Bordier Lindsay FRA 8220 8570
3 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 9630 8400
4 Samoilov Olexander UKR 8890 8090
5 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR 6960 6610
6 Melnik Stsiapan BLR 5240 6350
7 Piatrenka Stefan BLR 6120 5470
8 Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN 5440 5160
9 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 3730 4900
10 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 3500 4150
11 Cogne Alexis SUI 4020 3830
12 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 3590 3480
13 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 3100
14 Julsing Hugo NED 3000
14 Masar Adam SVK 3000
16 Toutziaridis Vassilis GRE 2530
17 Scutt Oli GBR 2510
18 Jessen Philip DEN 2490
19 Teixidor Tono ESP 2370
20 Waldefeldt Karl SWE 2210
21 Törnquist Tim SWE 2160
22 Bisetti Bryan ITA 2150
23 Korsten Matthijs NED 1740
24 Menzel Alexander GER 1710
25 Turp Benjamin GBR 1430
26 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 1330
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 55.20 56.80
2 Bordier Lindsay FRA 51.70 52.90
3 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 52.80 52.10
4 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 47.20 51.00
5 Samoilov Olexander UKR 51.60 50.00
6 Bisetti Bryan ITA 44.80 47.00
7 Piatrenka Stefan BLR 45.70 46.40
8 Jessen Philip DEN 44.90 46.20
9 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR 43.10 45.60
10 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 45.10 45.20
11 Melnik Stsiapan BLR 43.30 44.90
12 Törnquist Tim SWE 43.90 42.80
13 Masar Adam SVK 42.80
14 Marek Petr CZE 41.90
15 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 40.70
16 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 39.40
17 Turp Benjamin GBR 37.10
18 Waldefeldt Karl SWE 33.50
19 Scutt Oli GBR 33.20
20 Antoni Christian GER 31.50
21 Menzel Alexander GER 29.60