Sunset Lakes Cup -MLCQ
Sunset Lakes, Groveland, FL 22 May 2016
Waterski
International competition
Code: 16S138R


Event Details
Slalom 2 Rounds
Tricks 2 Rounds
Jump 2 Rounds
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Sunset Lakes
Country United States of America
Code USAS0355
Area Groveland, FL
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 6.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/10.75
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 2.00/52/11.25 2.00/52/11.25
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Koenig Mary USA 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 0.50/55/10.25 1.50/55/10.75
1 Morgan Jenna USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Nichols Brenda USA 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75
2 Rini Paige CAN 4.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
2 Sholikah Ummu Thoyibhatus INA 2.50/55/13.00
3 Austin Bailey USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Edeback Hanna SWE 2.00/55/10.75 6.00/55/11.25
4 Bull Jaimee CAN 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
4 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
5 Franc Ambre FRA 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
6 Dumala Samantha USA 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
6 Han Ah Reum KOR 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
7 Grant Taryn CAN 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
7 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 1.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
8 Adriaensen Kate BEL 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
8 Garcia Alexandra USA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
9 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
9 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
10 Lauretano Alex USA 2.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/13.00
10 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 0.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/13.00
11 Ross Neilly CAN 0.50/55/11.25 6.00/55/12.00
12 Roach Geneva CAN 0.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 5960 8320
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 4430 6000
1 Gay Anna USA 9920 10010
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1650 2130
1 Koenig Mary USA 2440 2470
1 Morgan Jenna USA 3300 3650
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 8040 9320
2 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 5540 7110
3 Rini Paige CAN 4060 6990
3 Ross Neilly CAN 9260 8940
4 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 6580 6920
4 Lauretano Alex USA 8790 8630
5 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 7330 8610
5 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 4790 5470
6 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 7970 8290
7 Roach Geneva CAN 3710
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 29.00 31.40
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 56.00 57.10
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 33.90 34.50
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 45.40 44.40
1 Koenig Mary USA 28.70 28.40
1 Morgan Jenna USA 34.70 33.10
2 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 41.20 37.10
2 Lauretano Alex USA 50.00 53.80
3 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 40.10 38.30
3 Morgan Lauren USA 50.00 52.50
4 Baldwin Brooke USA 38.50 34.70
4 Chardin Nancy FRA 48.80 51.70
5 Grant Taryn CAN 47.80 44.10
5 Han Ah Reum KOR 32.60 37.30
6 Adriaensen Kate BEL 43.60 43.40
6 Rini Paige CAN 36.90
7 Morgan Emma USA 35.90 35.70
7 Roach Geneva CAN 30.10 28.40
8 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 24.60 21.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bogne Jakob SWE 2.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
1 De Mello Michael POR 2.50/55/13.00
1 Filchenko Danylo UKR 3.50/22 4.50/58/12.00
1 Neveu Stephen CAN 4.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
1 Poole Thomas GBR 5.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
1 Shaw Marc USA 5.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
1 Stevens Mark CAN 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Blomqvist Felix SWE 2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
2 Chapman Greg USA 4.00/55/16.00
2 Grau Mitch USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Kulig Sean USA 2.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00
2 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 3.00/58/10.25 3.25/58/10.25
3 Bartalsky Martin SVK 2.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
3 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 4.00/58/11.25 6.00/58/12.00
3 Kulig Paul USA 0.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25
4 Anguenot Leo FRA 1.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
4 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 3.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
5 Font Diego MEX 3.50/58/12.00 6.00/58/12.00
5 Wilson K.C. USA 3.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
6 Brantley Tom USA 2.50/58/10.25
6 Stegmann Nicholas RSA 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
7 Melnar Dylan USA 2.00/58/12.00
7 Pigozzi Robert DOM 1.50/58/10.25 5.50/58/10.75
8 Travers Jonathan USA 0.50/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
9 Detrick Brian USA 0.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
10 Mechler Dane USA 5.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
11 Garcia Taylor USA 0.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
12 Dailland Tanguy FRA 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
13 Dailland Thibaut FRA 2.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
14 Briant Joshua AUS 4.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
15 King Alex NZL 4.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
16 Oliver William GBR 4.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 4810 9090
1 Filchenko Danylo UKR 10200 10590
1 Kulig Paul USA 1470 1620
1 Shaw Marc USA 3140 3830
1 Stevens Mark CAN 2420 2790
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 11710 1660
2 Anguenot Leo FRA 6230 8190
2 Gay Russell USA 11370 10070
2 Grau Mitch USA 1650 2030
3 Briant Joshua AUS 8280 10850
3 Font Diego MEX 6560 6810
4 Ballon Pierre FRA 8910 10690
4 Melnar Dylan USA 2500 3310
5 Siemers Jimmy USA 9290 10160
6 Dailland Thibaut FRA 9940 10100
7 Font Patricio MEX 9760 6700
8 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 6510 9680
9 Bartalsky Martin SVK 8260 7510
10 Dailland Tanguy FRA 6980 2940
11 Garcia Taylor USA 80 6870
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 57.10 53.80
1 Filchenko Danylo UKR 53.60 43.60
1 Grau Mitch USA 44.50 40.00
1 Kulig Paul USA 48.70 47.40
1 Sharman Damien GBR 67.30
1 Shaw Marc USA 54.10 56.50
2 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 50.70 50.90
2 Poole Thomas GBR 46.00
2 Stevens Mark CAN 41.20
2 Worden Zack USA 66.60 66.50
3 Asher Thomas GBR 63.70 66.10
3 Basic Carlo AUT 47.70
3 Blomqvist Felix SWE 47.70
4 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 66.20 64.70
5 Garcia Taylor USA 62.70 64.90
5 Melnar Dylan USA 46.50 44.40
6 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 59.70 64.70
7 Seels Jason GBR 63.40 63.70
8 Ellis Scot USA 63.50 56.30
9 Critchley Jack GBR 59.60 62.40
10 Briant Joshua AUS 58.50 60.40
11 Bartalsky Martin SVK 56.90 60.20
12 Oliver William GBR 55.90 57.40
13 King Alex NZL 55.20 56.60
14 Dailland Tanguy FRA 54.40
15 Weninger Matthew CAN 53.20 50.80