Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Anna USA 1.00/52/13.00
1 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 2.00/55/12.00
2 Morgan Emma USA 3.00/52/14.25
2 Powell Rhonda CAN 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
3 Truelove Karen USA 4.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Woolsey Taylor USA 4.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/12.00
4 Roach Geneva CAN 1.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
4 Stevens Karen CAN 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
6 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
6 Rottcher Natascha NAM 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Roach Geneva CAN 4150 4190
3 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 9040 9420
3 Rini Paige CAN 5200 4250
4 Gay Anna USA 6300 3720
6 Morgan Mia USA 2490 2250
6 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 8790 8190
8 Ellis Marion FRA 7960 8440
8 Morgan Emma USA 1140 1340
9 Churakova Tatiana RUS 8120 7410
10 Lucine Clementine FRA 9110 6230
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Anna USA 18.80
2 Morgan Emma USA 17.30
2 Roach Geneva CAN 24.30 24.90
3 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 54.20 58.40
3 Morgan Mia USA 10.70
4 Ellis Marion FRA 51.50 54.30
6 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 48.00 49.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Viljoen Anton RSA 1.00/55/12.00
2 Briant Joshua AUS 2.00/58/11.25
2 Collins Stephen CAN 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
2 Detrick Brian USA 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
2 Font Diego MEX 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Mccormick michael USA 2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
2 SKALKO Roger USA 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
3 Shaffer Jonah CAN 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
5 Collins David CAN 2.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Briant Joshua AUS 9990 10600
2 Collins Stephen CAN 7210 6200
2 Desboyaux Franck USA 10930 11130
2 Font Diego MEX 5060 5660
2 Font Patricio MEX 3860 2390
2 Mccormick michael USA 6110 5820
4 Collins David CAN 1980 2950
5 Ballon Pierre FRA 10810 9850
6 Gay Russell USA 6570 10610
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Joshua AUS 53.20
2 Collins Stephen CAN 57.40 59.00
2 Mccormick michael USA 49.50 51.90
3 Collins David CAN 39.20 42.10
3 Dodd Ryan CAN 70.60 72.10
4 Krueger Freddy USA 72.10 70.30
6 Asher Thomas GBR 69.50 69.50
9 Ellis Scot USA 67.10 67.50
11 Schipner Bojan GER 64.40 67.30
13 Siemers Jimmy USA 62.90 66.80
14 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 63.30 60.90
16 Ballon Pierre FRA 51.50 53.00