Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 DELAIR Sydney FRA 5.00/52 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 DELAIR Sydney FRA 2680 3290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
17 DELAIR Sydney FRA 13.50 13.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
3 Creissels Andrea FRA 2.00/55/14.25
4 Brunel Emma FRA 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
5 Deroin Loan FRA 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
6 Gerbouin Constance FRA 3.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Brunel Emma FRA 3900 4500 3790
9 Gerbouin Constance FRA 2710 2550
10 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 1540 1960
11 Deroin Loan FRA 1440 1210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Brunel Emma FRA 22.00 16.70
14 Deroin Loan FRA 19.40 19.40
15 Gerbouin Constance FRA 17.40 18.70
16 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 13.20 13.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Lichtle Alexia FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Perrault Philippine FRA 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
7 Delair Alexia FRA 2.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
9 MACE Maeva FRA 2.50/55/14.25 0.00/34
10 Boisnard Marie FRA 1.50/49 3.00/52
11 Maurial Charlotte FRA 0.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Perrault Philippine FRA 3710 3290
6 MACE Maeva FRA 2800 3460
8 Lichtle Alexia FRA 2860 2660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Lichtle Alexia FRA 30.10 29.00
10 Perrault Philippine FRA 28.10 29.10
12 MACE Maeva FRA 20.70 22.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cambray Iris FRA 8920 9340 8140
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
4 Chardin Nancy FRA 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
8 Ferri Chloe FRA 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 8240 9140 7730
3 Chardin Nancy FRA 5600 6560 5100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Chardin Nancy FRA 49.20 49.90
6 Lucine Clementine FRA 46.30 48.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Noble Catherine FRA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
5 Marin Anne Cecile FRA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Witczak Thomas FRA 1.50/52 3.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Witczak Thomas FRA 1510 900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Prie Malo FRA 0.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Prie Malo FRA 6240 5660 5670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Prie Malo FRA 29.10 27.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Dailland Tanguy FRA 2.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
10 Fouassier Corentin FRA 1.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/16.00
11 PIEL Gregoire FRA 3.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Dailland Tanguy FRA 8420 8420 8240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Dailland Tanguy FRA 39.20 40.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Metivier Eudes FRA 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Thibaut FRA 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
2 Beaufils Julien FRA 1.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
3 Jamin Roland FRA 2.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
4 Ackerer Damien FRA 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
5 Milicich Garth NZL 0.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25
7 Sourty Marc FRA 2.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
8 Lavoue Geoffroy FRA 0.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 10820 11290 11110
2 Poteau Alexandre FRA 11530 11220 10160
4 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 10990 11370 7730
6 Dailland Thibaut FRA 10160 7910 3960
7 Ackerer Damien FRA 6180
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serrault Aurelien FRA 61.90 64.90
2 Dailland Thibaut FRA 61.00 43.30
3 Ballon Pierre FRA 56.70 54.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gabriel Raoul FRA 3.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
4 Lhommelet Wilfried FRA 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Gabriel Raoul FRA 3110 5080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Gabriel Raoul FRA 50.00 49.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Guyamier Patrick FRA 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
3 Lataste Jacques FRA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
5 Alves Luc FRA 3.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
7 Limbrick Alan GBR 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
8 Prie Olivier FRA 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
10 Delage Pascal FRA 5.00/34 0.50/55/13.00
11 Meunier Christophe FRA 2.50/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Lataste Jacques FRA 46.10 46.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/14.25
9 De Mello Michael POR 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
12 Bonne Foy Jean Pierre FRA 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00