Wake & Gliss Passion Festival
Roquebrune/Argens, Roquebrune-sur-Argens 18-19 Jun 2011
Roquebrune/Argens, Roquebrune-sur-Argens 18-19 Jun 2011
Waterski
International competition
Code: 11FRA047
International competition
Code: 11FRA047
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-10 -12 -17 -21 O35 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Roquebrune/Argens | |
---|---|
Country | France |
Code | FRA0001 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MACE Maeva | FRA | 3130 | 1490 | 3200 | 2750 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cambray Iris | FRA | 9340 | 9340 | |||||
5 | Aynaud Marion | FRA | 8140 | 8410 | 7910 | 8310 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucine Clementine | FRA | 9690 | 8310 | 8880 | 7510 | |||
11 | DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina | ESP | 3900 | 5220 | 4940 | 6770 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | 810 | 1050 | 1860 | 1050 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | 3740 | 5300 | 5350 | 5220 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Caruso Brando | ITA | 6840 | 7320 | 8210 | 6150 | |||
15 | Alias Vincent | FRA | 3290 | 3550 | 3590 | 2900 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Poteau Alexandre | FRA | 11140 | 9580 | 11670 | 10440 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Ballon Pierre | FRA | 5530 | 9020 | 11330 | 10910 | |||
7 | Fortamps Olivier | BEL | 11210 | 11210 | 10320 | 9080 | |||
8 | Desboyaux Franck | USA | 10560 | 10110 | 11040 | 10110 | |||
12 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | 6910 | 2760 | 8730 | 8410 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | LE FORESTIER Nicolas | FRA | 9390 | 12210 | 12450 | 6310 |