Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Carlisle Margaret USA 2.00/49/16.00 4.00/49/16.00
1 Mctavish Aliya CAN 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 O'Hara Ellie USA 0.00/25 1.50/55/14.25
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Morgan Jenna USA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Switzer Donna USA 0.50/49/16.00
3 Bischoff Rhoni USA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Morgan Lauren USA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Rini Paige CAN 4.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Miermont Lea FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Boskus Julianna USA 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
5 Ellis Marion FRA 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
6 Ross Neilly CAN 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lauretano Alex USA 4300 9420
1 O'Hara Ellie USA 6250 6290
1 Ross Neilly CAN 7230 7080
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 8340 6980
2 Rini Paige CAN 5320 5540
3 Adriaensen Kate BEL 5640 7170
3 Pickos Alexis USA 5530 5390
4 Boskus Julianna USA 2520 3560
4 Ellis Marion FRA 7160 6060
5 Mctavish Aliya CAN 3420 2900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ellis Marion FRA 54.10 55.90
1 Morgan Jenna USA 32.30 33.50
1 O'Hara Ellie USA 38.70 37.50
2 Morgan Lauren USA 50.00 50.70
2 Rini Paige CAN 24.80 26.20
3 Boskus Julianna USA 36.30 0.00
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 49.20 49.30
4 Adriaensen Kate BEL 43.30 47.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Alcamo Louis USA 2.00/55/11.25
1 Hof Tycho NED 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
1 Howley Joel AUS 0.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
1 Ingleton Chad AUS 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
1 Jack Kevin USA 4.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 1.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/14.25
2 Chapman Greg USA 5.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25
2 Malinovskiy Evgeniy RUS 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
2 Wilson K.C. USA 5.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
3 Fallon Justin USA 4.00/25
3 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 0.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
3 SARANTIS Grigoris GRE 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 11580 11000
1 Hof Tycho NED 2400 2400
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 4660 5080
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2500 2860
1 Switzer Stan USA 2580 1610
2 Malinovskiy Evgeniy RUS 2750 2660
2 Pickos Adam USA 5330 9290
3 Jack Kevin USA 5230 4850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collins Stephen CAN 63.70 65.60
1 Hof Tycho NED 32.10 34.10
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 42.10 44.00
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 36.50 0.00
2 Malinovskiy Evgeniy RUS 41.10 37.60
2 Moss Steven AUS 62.90 60.90
3 Magnowski Kole CAN 61.50 60.00