Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
1 Burt Patricia USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Dodd Breanne CAN 0.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
1 Grant Taryn CAN 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 3.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
1 Lemley Sara USA 2.00/55/14.25
2 Krueger Geena GER 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Ross Neilly CAN 0.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/14.25
2 Waitt Julia USA 2.50/55/14.25
3 Costard Manon FRA 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Montgomery Ashley USA 6.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Switzer Donna USA 930
1 Ellis Marion FRA 7640 7640
1 Harrison Leza USA 3530 2610
1 Krueger Geena GER 3050 2460
1 Ross Neilly CAN 5480 5170
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 4280 4720
3 Montgomery Ashley USA 1090 1110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
1 Carter David USA 1.00/58/10.75
1 Cronk Matthew USA 5.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00
1 Dunlap Skip USA 2.00/52/11.25 2.50/52/13.00
1 Fry Colten USA 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
1 Fry Cullen USA 0.50/49
1 Fry Eugene USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Hughes Philip GBR 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
1 Montgomery Darin USA 0.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
1 Oppenlander Ty USA 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
1 Ross Drew CAN 1.50/55/10.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Shealy John USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
2 Alcamo Louis USA 0.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Collins David CAN 2.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
2 Flynn Michael USA 3.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
2 Grusd Gregory USA 1.00/52/11.25
2 Montgomery Ryan USA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 SARANTIS Grigoris GRE 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
2 Staver Parker USA 2.00/58/10.75
2 Tracy George USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
3 Carter Daniel USA 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
3 Hubbard Rip USA 0.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
3 Kopecky Chris USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
3 Lavoue Geoffroy FRA 5.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
3 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
3 Switzer Stan USA 3.50/52/13.00
4 Dodd Ryan CAN 3.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
4 Grant Cole CAN 4.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
4 Griffin Mark USA 2.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/12.00
5 Levien George USA 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
6 Mccarraher Mac USA 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
7 West Gordon USA 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
8 Chapman Greg USA 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 3980 8280
1 Caffey Jack USA 480
1 Carter David USA 4850
1 Montgomery Ryan USA 1500 1930
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2530 3040
1 Rabe Curtis USA 1820 1410
1 Switzer Stan USA 2240 2900
2 Fry Colten USA 160 290
2 Grant Cole CAN 4630 3450
2 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 6590 3070
3 Collins David CAN 2420 3330