Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 MACE Maeva FRA 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25
2 Mill Botella Pia ESP 5.00/43 2.00/49 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 MACE Maeva FRA 1040 2550
2 Mill Botella Pia ESP 810 960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 2.00/46 2.00/52 0.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 1020 1040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Franc Ambre FRA 3.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
2 Cambray Iris FRA 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Parpette Victoria FRA 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cambray Iris FRA 3340 6840
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 1.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 5.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/13.00
2 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 2350 3510
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
2 Valverde Molina Mercedes ESP 2.00/52 0.00/34 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 5.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25
2 Alias Vincent FRA 4.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
3 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 4.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alias Vincent FRA 2690 1100
2 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 1270 2290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jollivet Maxence FRA 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 LAGADEC Jean FRA 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/16.00 4.25/55/14.25
3 Fanti Yann SUI 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
4 Josse Ludovic FRA 4.50/43 4.00/43 3.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 LAGADEC Jean FRA 5290 4220
2 Jollivet Maxence FRA 3040 3480
3 Josse Ludovic FRA 510 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Niola Thomas FRA 4.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
2 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 1.50/58/11.25 3.25/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
3 Mill Botella Pau ESP 0.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00 2.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Pau ESP 1590 2410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 5.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.25
2 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 0.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
3 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
4 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
5 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 2.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/10.75
6 Porcari Marco ITA 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
7 Pomes Guillaume FRA 2.00/58/11.25
8 Baroni Alexis FRA 5.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
9 Buros Loic SUI 4.50/37 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Alexander Robbie RSA 0.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
2 Anguenot Lionel FRA 3.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Arneodo Serge FRA 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/11.25
4 Saracco Marco ITA 0.50/34 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/13.00
5 Barnoin Hugues FRA 4.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
6 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
7 Geoffroy Romain FRA 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/34 3.00/55/13.00
8 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
9 Majorel Frederic FRA 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
10 Seyfried Xavier SUI 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cortes Marc-Antoine FRA 1.00/55/10.75
2 Reybier Philippe FRA 3.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
3 MASCARELLO Luciano ITA 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
4 Cortey Guy FRA 3.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
5 NOGUERA BEA Lluís ESP 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00
6 Segers Alain FRA 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
7 Lassays Paul-Regis FRA 5.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
8 Maire Yves SUI 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/34 4.00/55/13.00
9 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA 1190 2420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fabron Michel FRA 3.00/34 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Dumont Bruno FRA 5.00/34 5.00/34 1.00/49