Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 5.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00
2 Mendez Emilia CHI 3.00/52/13.00 3.50/52/14.25
3 Kretschmer Daniela CHI 2.50/52/16.00 5.50/52/16.00
4 Espinal Trinidad CHI 3.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 4160 3340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 4170 4780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Leon Navarro Consuelo CHI 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lehuede Michelle CHI 810 810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Kretschmer Gustavo CHI 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
3 Gonzalez Matias CHI 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
4 Barrientos Santiago CHI 4.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Matias CHI 4500 3450
2 Ahumada Federico ARG 900 1340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barrientos Santiago CHI 19.20 28.60
2 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 19.20 18.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tizza Vicente CHI 4.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/14.25
2 Ahumada Facundo ARG 2.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00
3 Alemparte Miguel CHI 3.00/58/14.25 0.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ahumada Facundo ARG 2420 2820
2 Tizza Vicente CHI 1540 1800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alemparte Miguel CHI 35.50 35.40
2 Tizza Vicente CHI 27.60 30.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Debarbieri Angelo CHI 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
1 Hammersley Diego CHI 3.00/52 3.50/49
2 Gonzalez Yercovic Ricardo CHI 4.00/52 3.50/37
2 Ilic Slaven CHI 2.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
3 Ahumada Facundo ARG 3.00/58/16.00 5.50/58/18.25
3 Dagnino Arroyo Mauricio Rodolfo CHI 3.00/49 3.00/37
4 Tizza Vicente CHI 2.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ahumada Facundo ARG 3130 2980
2 Tizza Vicente CHI 1510 1840
3 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 840 1730
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ritter Emile CHI 61.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cuglievan Balarezo Juan Carlos PER 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/11.25
2 Kitzing Alejandro CHI 5.25/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Rosenberg Ruben CHI 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Schuenemann Jan CHI 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Bar Christian CHI 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
6 Raab Matias CHI 0.50/37 1.50/55/13.00
7 Garces Jaime CHI 3.00/52 5.00/52
8 Browne Urrejola Pedro CHI 1.50/52 4.00/52
9 Balbi Martin CHI 4.50/37
10 Solari Agustin CHI 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wendel Rodolfo ARG 3.00/37 3.00/37