Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kaldor Jennifer USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Knafla Kate USA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
1 Lindy Alison USA 3.25/55/13.00
1 Shirkey Hannah USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.25/55/12.00 6.00/55/13.00
1 Wright Theresa USA 2.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
2 CHAYER Alyssa USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Janzig Hannah USA 700 610 700
1 Janzig Jeannie USA 1080 940 1240
1 Lindy Alison USA 2740 1450
1 Moon Karen USA 780 1050
2 Knafla Kate USA 810 1120 820
2 Kosek Tianna USA 80 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bester Joe USA 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25
1 Janzig Darren USA 1.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
1 Johnson Gregory USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
1 Johnson Russ USA 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
1 Schipper Brandon USA 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
1 Schipper Grant USA 4.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/14.25
1 Schmid Rob USA 2.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/14.25
1 Schneewind Mark USA 1.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
1 Timm Craig USA 3.50/58/16.00 4.50/58/16.00 4.50/58/16.00
1 Zuleger Brian USA 3.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
2 Duffy Hugh USA 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
2 Kannwischer Kyle USA 2.50/58/16.00 5.50/58/16.00
2 Lindy George USA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Lindy Taylor USA 4.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00
2 Overbye Mark USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Bennett Brad USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
3 Knafla Larry USA 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Kosek Chris USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
4 Ledy John USA 1.25/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
4 Merschman Brian USA 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
4 Wakefield Ed USA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Anklan Greg USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
5 Edlund Jamison USA 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
5 Sowers Bill USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.25/55/13.00
6 Dahl Peter USA 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Kaldor Dave USA 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
6 Kinne Jack USA 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
7 Eberhart Rick USA 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
7 Manson Carey USA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
7 Wright Scott USA 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
8 Fisher Lance USA 1.50/55/11.25
8 Miner Mark USA 3.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/16.00
9 Plunkett Peter USA 4.00/55/13.00
10 Melcher Stephen USA 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Janzig Darren USA 3530 5120 4300
1 Knafla Larry USA 2380 3840
1 Lindy Taylor USA 2040
1 Nelson Stephen USA 1360 2950 2790
1 Olson James USA 500 1000
1 Poppe David USA 1680 1920 1830
1 Schipper Brandon USA 540
1 Schipper Ryan USA 160 380 160
2 Kosek Triston USA 80 40
2 Lindy George USA 1790 2150
2 Miner Mark USA 2370 2270
2 Schipper Grant USA 560 500
2 Skramstad Tom USA 1810 1940
3 Mckeown William USA 200
3 Swanson Steven USA 2170 600 1840
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kannwischer Kyle USA 0.00 33.00
1 Kosek Chris USA 45.70 47.00
1 Lindy Taylor USA 32.60 34.50 34.30
1 Miner Mark USA 25.90 29.50
1 Schipper Brandon USA 23.40 24.60 24.90
1 Timm Craig USA 31.90 33.30 31.20
1 Young Matthew USA 28.90 35.10 35.20
1 Zuleger Brian USA 0.00 26.40
2 Miner Hunter USA 21.60 21.60
2 Schipper Grant USA 28.20 29.90 29.80