Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
1 Saracco Vittoria ITA 3.50/49 2.00/49 0.50/49/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Saracco Vittoria ITA 1110 1490 410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Burge Mara SUI 5.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Burge Mara SUI 4090 3730 3820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Jorger Medina SUI 3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Oman Rosemary SUI 5.00/55/18.25 0.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Baldini Emanuela ITA 0.50/49 5.00/49 2.50/22 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Benzinger Monica SUI 4.00/49/16.00 2.50/49/16.00 2.50/49/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Benzinger Monica SUI 1950 1950 1040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Dallago Francesco ITA 4.00/46 5.00/46 2.50/22 1.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 0.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/14.25 3.50/52/14.25
2 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 3.50/52 5.00/52 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 1420 1620 660
2 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 830 920 880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Parth Florian ITA 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Koelliker Edoardo ITA 3.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
3 Boldini Leonardo ITA 2.00/55/14.25
4 Mortara Tommaso ITA 2.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
5 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 0.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 4490 4970
2 Parth Florian ITA 3560
3 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 2320 2510
4 Mortara Tommaso ITA 320 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
2 Bordier Lindsay FRA 1.50/58/12.00 0.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA 10470 9460
2 Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN 4550 5160 5540 5490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Pigozzi Robert DOM 2.50/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25
2 Benatti Nicholas ITA 0.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
3 Ghisi Alberto ITA 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/22 1.50/58/12.00
4 Gustafson Thomas SWE 4.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 2740 9210 10930 2760
2 Benatti Nicholas ITA 10560 10560 10460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 4.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75
2 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 1.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75
3 Serafica Luciano ITA 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
4 Siegel Ralph GER 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Contri Emanuele ITA 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/22 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
6 Forlin Federico ITA 5.00/22 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 5320 6300 3170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 5.00/55/14.25
3 Dragoni Corrado ITA 4.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25 1.50/52 2.50/55/18.25