Code:
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schall Nadine | AUT | 3.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Wroblewska Justyna | POL | 2.00/55/13.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Mallwitz Chantal | GER | 3.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Ativ Aviv | ISR | 4.25/55/18.25 | 4.50/55/18.25 | |||
5 | Lavrijsen Terry | NED | 5.00/55/13.00 | 4.50/34 | |||
6 | Cseploova Veronika | SVK | 1.50/55/18.25 | ||||
7 | Lavrijsen Nicky | NED | 4.00/52 | ||||
8 | Crommert, Van De Linda | NED | 3.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wroblewska Justyna | POL | 8190 | 8190 | |||
2 | Mallwitz Chantal | GER | 3100 | 3390 | |||
3 | Lavrijsen Terry | NED | 3020 | 2820 | |||
4 | Schall Nadine | AUT | 2780 | 2670 | |||
5 | Crommert, Van De Linda | NED | 2370 | 2490 | |||
6 | Cseploova Veronika | SVK | 1720 | ||||
7 | Ativ Aviv | ISR | 1430 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schall Nadine | AUT | 30.50 | 32.60 | |||
2 | Mallwitz Chantal | GER | 26.50 | 29.10 | |||
3 | Wroblewska Justyna | POL | 25.20 | 25.10 | |||
4 | Crommert, Van De Linda | NED | 23.50 | 25.00 | |||
5 | Lavrijsen Terry | NED | 28.50 | 0.00 | |||
6 | Cseploova Veronika | SVK | 18.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schall Bianca | AUT | 2.00/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Wittenbrock Jana | GER | 1.50/55/12.00 | 2.25/55/11.25 | |||
3 | Oravcova Eva | SVK | 4.25/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Arad Dikla | ISR | 2.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Kazek Anna | POL | 0.50/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Vráblová Zuzana | SVK | 5.00/55/16.00 | ||||
7 | Vogt Sarah | GER | 5.00/55/18.25 | ||||
8 | Lavrijsen Tamara | NED | 3.00/55/18.25 | ||||
9 | Sieber Susanne | AUT | 3.50/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazek Anna | POL | 7960 | 7530 | |||
2 | Vráblová Zuzana | SVK | 4730 | 5130 | |||
3 | Oravcova Eva | SVK | 2710 | 2920 | |||
4 | Arad Dikla | ISR | 3060 | 2680 | |||
5 | Schall Bianca | AUT | 2600 | 1650 | |||
6 | Lavrijsen Tamara | NED | 1890 | ||||
7 | Wittenbrock Jana | GER | 1880 | ||||
8 | Sieber Susanne | AUT | 1750 | ||||
9 | Vogt Sarah | GER | 1630 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wittenbrock Jana | GER | 36.00 | 35.00 | |||
2 | Arad Dikla | ISR | 33.70 | 33.40 | |||
3 | Schall Bianca | AUT | 31.00 | 31.60 | |||
4 | Kazek Anna | POL | 28.90 | 29.90 | |||
5 | Sieber Susanne | AUT | 21.60 | 23.00 | |||
6 | Lavrijsen Tamara | NED | 17.70 | ||||
7 | Vogt Sarah | GER | 17.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasko Alexander | SVK | 3.50/58/14.25 | 3.00/58/14.25 | |||
2 | Schimanski Marius | GER | 1.50/58/14.25 | 2.50/58/14.25 | |||
3 | Hynek Radovan | SVK | 3.50/58/16.00 | 5.00/58/18.25 | |||
4 | Hintringer Fabian | AUT | 4.25/58/18.25 | 5.00/58/18.25 | |||
5 | Klein Max | GER | 5.50/58/18.25 | 3.00/58/18.25 | |||
6 | Swietek Pawel | POL | 3.00/58/18.25 | 1.50/58/18.25 | |||
7 | Haider Michael | AUT | 4.50/55/18.25 | 4.50/55/18.25 | |||
8 | Stelzl Pascal | GER | 2.00/58/18.25 | 5.00/37 | |||
9 | Boisnard Niels | NED | 2.00/55/18.25 | ||||
10 | Bauer Felix | AUT | 5.50/49 | ||||
10 | Wiesmayr Mathias | AUT | 5.50/49 | ||||
12 | Bernecker Felix | AUT | 5.00/49 | ||||
13 | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | 4.00/49 | ||||
14 | Bernecker Lukas | AUT | 3.00/49 | ||||
15 | Boisnard Loic | NED | 3.00/37 | ||||
16 | Bergmayr Achim | AUT | 1.50/37 | ||||
16 | Schickmaier Alexander | AUT | 1.50/37 | ||||
18 | Bergmayr Ralf | AUT | 1.25/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasko Alexander | SVK | 5090 | 7910 | |||
2 | Swietek Pawel | POL | 5600 | 5480 | |||
3 | Hynek Radovan | SVK | 5020 | 4800 | |||
4 | Klein Max | GER | 3290 | 3350 | |||
5 | Schimanski Marius | GER | 4160 | 2820 | |||
6 | Stelzl Pascal | GER | 2300 | ||||
7 | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | 1470 | ||||
8 | Hintringer Fabian | AUT | 940 | ||||
9 | Haider Michael | AUT | 660 | ||||
10 | Boisnard Loic | NED | 580 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasko Alexander | SVK | 34.20 | 34.30 | |||
2 | Hintringer Fabian | AUT | 31.00 | 33.80 | |||
3 | Schimanski Marius | GER | 34.00 | 33.50 | |||
4 | Swietek Pawel | POL | 32.40 | 30.90 | |||
5 | Klein Max | GER | 26.50 | 28.30 | |||
6 | Hynek Radovan | SVK | 24.80 | ||||
7 | Boisnard Loic | NED | 14.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weiland Christian | GER | 2.00/58/12.00 | 1.00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Scherer Julian | GER | 5.00/58/13.00 | 2.50/58/12.00 | |||
3 | Vojnic Tomislav-Martin | AUT | 3.50/58/13.00 | 5.00/58/13.00 | |||
4 | Schermer Helge | GER | 1.50/58/13.00 | 2.25/58/13.00 | |||
5 | Chladek Lukas | CZE | 5.00/58/14.25 | 2.25/58/13.00 | |||
6 | Szasz Jakub | SVK | 5.50/58/16.00 | ||||
7 | Brezovsky Peter | SVK | 1.50/58/16.00 | ||||
8 | Bartok Tivadar | HUN | 5.00/58/18.25 | ||||
9 | Schiewe Timo | GER | 1.50/58/18.25 | ||||
10 | Hiebenga Pascal | GER | 2.00/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scherer Julian | GER | 6510 | 6510 | |||
2 | Szasz Jakub | SVK | 5320 | 5660 | |||
3 | Hiebenga Pascal | GER | 3770 | 4340 | |||
4 | Chladek Lukas | CZE | 4400 | 4300 | |||
5 | Schermer Helge | GER | 3670 | 4300 | |||
6 | Brezovsky Peter | SVK | 2970 | ||||
7 | Schiewe Timo | GER | 1020 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scherer Julian | GER | 40.20 | 41.90 | |||
2 | Schermer Helge | GER | 39.00 | 41.50 | |||
3 | Szasz Jakub | SVK | 37.30 | 38.50 | |||
4 | Brezovsky Peter | SVK | 34.30 | 36.80 | |||
5 | Hiebenga Pascal | GER | 34.70 | 35.90 | |||
6 | Schiewe Timo | GER | 32.90 | ||||
7 | Chladek Lukas | CZE | 31.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herrmann Simon | GER | 3.00/58/10.75 | 2.00/58/10.25 | |||
2 | Marcincin Richard | SVK | 3.00/58/11.25 | 2.25/58/10.75 | |||
3 | Ativ Nadav | ISR | 1.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/10.75 | |||
4 | Pugstaller Robert | AUT | 1.50/58/11.25 | 0.50/58/10.75 | |||
5 | Olsavsky Stefan | SVK | 4.50/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/11.25 | |||
6 | Gerhofer Peter | AUT | 5.00/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/11.25 | |||
7 | Licht Ulf | GER | 2.00/58/12.00 | 4.50/58/12.00 | |||
8 | Krenn Alois | AUT | 1.50/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | |||
9 | Gumpenberger Helmut | AUT | 5.00/58/13.00 | 5.25/58/13.00 | |||
10 | Klein Rene | GER | 4.00/58/12.00 | 2.50/37 | |||
11 | Bernatowicz Krzysztof | POL | 3.25/58/13.00 | ||||
12 | Maltzahn Daniel | GER | 2.00/58/13.00 | ||||
13 | Pieczonka Bartosz | POL | 1.50/58/13.00 | ||||
14 | Pech Bjoern | GER | 0.50/58/13.00 | ||||
15 | Kazek Dawid | POL | 4.50/58/14.25 | ||||
16 | Kolb Marc | GER | 4.00/58/14.25 | ||||
17 | Krenn Josef | AUT | 2.50/58/14.25 | ||||
18 | Van De Wiel Edwin | NED | 4.50/58/16.00 | ||||
19 | Nonn Vladimír | CZE | 3.00/58/16.00 | ||||
20 | Knodel Patrick | GER | 4.00/58/18.25 | ||||
21 | Hugues Piotr | POL | 5.00/37 | ||||
22 | Zinser Daniel | GER | 4.00/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nonn Vladimír | CZE | 6260 | 7530 | |||
2 | Bernatowicz Krzysztof | POL | 6910 | 6090 | |||
3 | Herrmann Simon | GER | 6160 | 5970 | |||
4 | Ativ Nadav | ISR | 5930 | 5900 | |||
5 | Kazek Dawid | POL | 7340 | 4830 | |||
6 | Pech Bjoern | GER | 6070 | 4690 | |||
7 | Pieczonka Bartosz | POL | 5660 | ||||
8 | Braun Robert | AUT | 5160 | ||||
9 | Klein Rene | GER | 4550 | ||||
10 | Maltzahn Daniel | GER | 3710 | ||||
11 | Zinser Daniel | GER | 2730 | ||||
12 | Kolb Marc | GER | 2700 | ||||
13 | Van De Wiel Edwin | NED | 2220 | ||||
14 | Knodel Patrick | GER | 1690 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hintringer Manfred | AUT | 56.90 | 53.10 | |||
2 | Bernatowicz Krzysztof | POL | 51.40 | 50.20 | |||
3 | Maltzahn Daniel | GER | 48.40 | 49.20 | |||
4 | Hugues Piotr | POL | 49.10 | 47.60 | |||
5 | Zinser Daniel | GER | 48.00 | 47.40 | |||
6 | Pech Bjoern | GER | 45.70 | 46.90 | |||
7 | Klein Rene | GER | 42.00 | ||||
7 | Mühlbauer Kurt | AUT | 42.00 | ||||
9 | Kolb Marc | GER | 41.30 | ||||
10 | Nonn Vladimír | CZE | 41.00 | ||||
11 | Pieczonka Bartosz | POL | 40.80 | ||||
12 | Kazek Dawid | POL | 39.60 | ||||
13 | Van De Wiel Edwin | NED | 37.60 |