Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Deste Lilli GBR 4.00/52 3.50/49 2.00/52/16.00
2 Halford Danielle GBR 3.50/40 4.50/40 2.00/43 0.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Lee Molly GBR 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
2 Whaling Amy GBR 4.00/34 2.25/52 2.00/55/18.25 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lee Molly GBR 1190 1320
2 Whaling Amy GBR 1220 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Nutt Katie GBR 3.25/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nutt Katie GBR 2540 3500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
1 Stephenson Beverley GBR 2.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Crossland Harrison GBR 2.00/49/14.25 3.00/49/14.25 4.50/49/14.25 5.00/49/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crossland Harrison GBR 1640 1960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Dunkerley Giles GBR 1.50/49 5.00/52 2.00/52 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Campbell Glenn GBR 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
2 Haslam Sam GBR 4.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
3 Schweigert Jurgen GER 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
4 Chapman Glyn GBR 3.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/14.25
5 Bowden Peter GBR 4.25/58/18.25 3.50/58/18.25 1.25/58/16.00 1.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bowden Peter GBR 1140 1060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 James Peter GBR 3.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 3.50/22 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Wooldridge Simon GBR 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
3 Simpson Peter GBR 4.50/52 0.50/52 2.50/55/18.25 5.00/22
4 Rollingson Gary GBR 2.00/22 2.50/52 3.50/37 4.50/52
5 Poland Rob GBR 1.50/22 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wooldridge Simon GBR 770 760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Mattos Richard GBR 5.00/22 4.00/22 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Griffiths Ray GBR 5.00/22 4.50/22 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/18.25
3 Winter Martin GBR 3.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25
4 Burridge Mark GBR 4.00/22 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
5 Rowlands Rodney GBR 1.50/22 4.25/22 4.00/22 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rowlands Rodney GBR 640 160