Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 2.00/55/10.75
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 3.00/55/11.25
1 Bennett Ellen USA 2.50/52/13.00
1 Breeden Kelley USA 1.00/55/11.25
1 Burt Patricia USA 3.00/55/13.00
1 Dunlap Janet USA 1.50/52/14.25
1 Harrison Leza USA 3.00/49/12.00
1 Nichols Brenda USA 3.00/55/12.00
1 Seal Monica USA 4.00/55/18.25
1 Switzer Donna USA 1.50/49/16.00
2 Baker Brown Sharon USA 3.00/49/14.25
2 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 6.00/46
2 Kern Debbie USA 5.00/22
2 Kovacs Kaitlyn USA 4.00/46
2 Morgan Jenna USA 1.50/55/12.00
2 Powers Tracy USA 3.00/52
2 Tyler Camille USA 2.00/55/18.25
2 Wilson Kim USA 1.50/55/14.25
3 Brun Oddny USA 4.50/22
3 Kovacs Sandee USA 2.00/49
999 Bryans Amanda USA 2.00/55/13.00
999 Rolvers Lieke NED 2.00/55/13.00
999 Rosendahl Weeraya THA 5.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 7630
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 6200
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 1240
1 Gay Russell USA 2570
1 Harrison Leza USA 1630
1 Kern Debbie USA 1140
1 Kovacs Sandee USA 460
1 Lemley Sara USA 3620
1 Massey Kamryn USA 740
1 Nichols Brenda USA 2010
1 Tyler Camille USA 2400
2 Blakley Ella USA 1420
2 Kovacs Kaitlyn USA 660
2 Seal Monica USA 1070
2 Switzer Donna USA 1080
3 Lohr Grace USA 960
4 Denninger Eliza USA 670
5 Baxter Reagan USA 80
999 Bryans Amanda USA 3610
999 Rolvers Lieke NED 1380
999 Rosendahl Arisara THA 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 44.10
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 41.40
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 12.30
1 Harrison Leza USA 10.90
1 Kern Debbie USA 13.80
1 Nichols Brenda USA 38.90
1 Seal Monica USA 25.40
2 Tyler Camille USA 19.00
999 Bryans Amanda USA 21.40
999 Rolvers Lieke NED 30.50
999 Rosendahl Arisara THA 18.80
999 Rosendahl Weeraya THA 20.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Baxter Bradley USA 1.50/58/12.00
1 Blakley Joey USA 4.00/55/11.25
1 Bozicevic Mark USA 5.00/52/12.00
1 Carter David USA 3.50/58/11.25
1 Dunlap Skip USA 4.00/49/12.00
1 Hendrix Travis USA 3.00/55/11.25
1 Island Steven USA 3.00/58/11.25
1 Longo Dennis USA 5.00/52/13.00
1 Macchi Dave USA 3.50/55/11.25
1 Needham Mark USA 3.00/55/11.25
1 Wilson KC USA 0.50/58/10.25
2 Cawley John USA 3.50/55/12.00
2 Griffin Mark USA 4.00/55/12.00
2 Grusd Gregory USA 2.00/52/13.00
2 Huston Tim USA 0.50/22
2 Johnson Tri USA 2.50/55/14.25
2 Kulig Paul USA 0.50/58/12.00
2 Pauley Connor USA 5.00/58/13.00
2 Smith Frank USA 1.50/52/14.25
2 Susi Billy USA 5.00/58/12.00
2 Switzer Stan USA 2.50/49/12.00
2 Walsh Brian USA 3.00/55/11.25
3 Baxter Troy USA 1.50/55/12.00
3 Herzog George USA 3.50/49/16.00
3 Kaser Gary USA 5.50/22
3 Peeler Scott USA 1.50/22
3 Shealy John USA 1.50/55/12.00
4 Griffin James USA 4.50/55/13.00
4 Luzoro Joe USA 4.50/55/13.00
4 Mcdermeit Tyler USA 5.50/55/14.25
4 Sowers Bill USA 2.50/22
7 Coomes Mark USA 1.50/55/13.00
8 Krigbaum Stephen USA 5.00/22
9 Seal Jody USA 3.50/22
999 Correa J. Santiago COL 3.00/58/10.75
999 Donaldson George NZL 3.50/58/12.00
999 Donaldson Hugh NZL 2.00/58/12.00
999 Gibson Taine NZL 2.50/58/12.00
999 Levy Aviv ISR 1.50/58/11.25
999 Mccormick Noah CAN 3.00/58/11.25
999 Powers James USA 4.00/55/13.00
999 Schipper Brandon USA 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bedsole Marc USA 4580
1 Carter David USA 2600
1 Gay Ryan USA 7960
1 Kistler Bruce USA 2760
1 Lohr Benjamin USA 5090
1 Lohr Douglas USA 450
1 Longo Dennis USA 1610
1 Macias Erick MEX 7690
1 Sanfanandre Alfred USA 3210
1 Switzer Stan USA 2520
2 Blakley Ryder USA 200
2 Davich Milan USA 2060
2 Griffin Andy USA 1120
2 Johnson Tri USA 1610
2 Luzoro Joe USA 1850
2 Mcdermeit Tyler USA 4430
3 Blakley Joey USA 3410
3 Eade Jaeden USA 1260
3 Pauley Connor USA 580
4 Eade Damien USA 360
4 Rabe Curtis USA 1250
5 Seal Jody USA 440
999 Donaldson George NZL 2710
999 Donaldson Hugh NZL 2210
999 Gibson Taine NZL 3230
999 Mccormick Noah CAN 6590
999 Schipper Brandon USA 650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Baxter Bradley USA 36.10
1 Carter David USA 17.80
1 Kulig Paul USA 54.10
1 Lamarche Scott USA 46.70
1 Longo Dennis USA 17.50
1 Rabe Curtis USA 30.70
2 Pauley Connor USA 34.50
3 Carson Matthew J USA 31.40
999 Donaldson George NZL 51.20
999 Donaldson Hugh NZL 51.80
999 Gibson Taine NZL 55.80
999 Lowe Chance USA 40.20
999 Mccormick Noah CAN 34.30
999 Schipper Brandon USA 55.50