Moravia Cup 2019
OLEKSOVICE , Oleksovice 15-16 Jun 2019
OLEKSOVICE , Oleksovice 15-16 Jun 2019
Waterski
International competition
Code: 19CZE005
International competition
Code: 19CZE005
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 O35 O45 O55 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
OLEKSOVICE | |
---|---|
Country | Czech Rep. |
Code | CZEOLEKS |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kmentova Klaudie | CZE | 1.00/52/14.25 | 1.00/52/14.25 | |||
2 | Davidova Barbora | CZE | 4.00/49 | 2.00/49 | |||
3 | Slavikova Veronika | CZE | 1.00/43 | 2.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kmentova Klaudie | CZE | 2970 | 3500 | |||
2 | Davidova Barbora | CZE | 2110 | 1850 | |||
3 | Slavikova Veronika | CZE | 1010 | 860 | |||
4 | Necasova Aneta | CZE | 250 | 410 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kmentova Klaudie | CZE | 10.00 | 10.50 | |||
2 | Davidova Barbora | CZE | 9.70 | 9.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 4.00/55/16.00 | 1.00/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Polidorova Linda | CZE | 2.50/55/16.00 | 5.00/55/16.00 | |||
3 | Skyvova Marcela | CZE | 2.50/55/18.25 | 3.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 2180 | 2460 | |||
2 | Polidorova Linda | CZE | 2040 | 2040 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polidorova Linda | CZE | 19.40 | 20.20 | |||
2 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 18.90 | 19.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 4.50/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 3.50/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Klementova Radka | CZE | 3.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 4470 | 2450 | |||
2 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 3890 | 4220 | |||
3 | Klementova Radka | CZE | 2290 | 2670 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 31.60 | 31.80 | |||
2 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 19.80 | 20.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kriz Lukas | CZE | 1.50/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Oravec Peter | SVK | 1.00/49 | 2.50/52 | |||
3 | Dlouhy Adam | CZE | 1.50/49 | 2.50/49 | |||
4 | Stancek Mário | SVK | 5.00/22 | 5.00/40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dlouhy Adam | CZE | 1800 | 2030 | |||
2 | Oravec Peter | SVK | 1750 | 1660 | |||
3 | Kriz Lukas | CZE | 720 | 1160 | |||
4 | Stancek Mário | SVK | 900 | 400 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kriz Lukas | CZE | 18.00 | 19.30 | |||
2 | Oravec Peter | SVK | 15.90 | 15.60 | |||
3 | Dlouhy Adam | CZE | 9.40 | 10.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lang Martin | CZE | 0.50/22 | 3.00/58/16.00 | |||
2 | Beran Tadeas | CZE | 3.25/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lang Martin | CZE | 4150 | 3120 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lang Martin | CZE | 20.20 | 21.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beran Matous | CZE | 3.25/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Marek Petr | CZE | 5.00/58/14.25 | ||||
3 | Tichy Vaclav | CZE | 1.00/58/18.25 | 4.25/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marek Petr | CZE | 2760 | ||||
2 | Beran Matous | CZE | 2580 | 1710 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marek Petr | CZE | 42.30 | ||||
2 | Beran Matous | CZE | 31.70 | 32.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vesely Petr | CZE | 4.00/22 | 2.50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Necas Zdenek | CZE | 3.50/55/13.00 | ||||
3 | Necas Jan | CZE | 1.00/55/14.25 | ||||
4 | Valek Robert | CZE | 2.00/52 | ||||
5 | Pazdera Libor | CZE | 0.00/52 | 2.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kment Libor | CZE | 2.50/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Beran Pavel | CZE | 5.50/22 | 1.50/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolman Zdenek Sen. | CZE | 5.50/22 | 2.00/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolman Zdenek Sen. | CZE | 1790 | 1580 |