Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grenier Valerie CAN 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
1 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Ytteborg Karoline NOR 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
2 HIROSAWA Saaya JPN 3.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 1.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
2 Morgan Lauren USA 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
3 Dodd Breanne CAN 0.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
3 KAMIYA Harue JPN 4.00/55/16.00
4 Gordon Cathryn AUS 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
5 Bischoff Rhoni USA 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
6 Ellis Marion FRA 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
7 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
8 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grenier Valerie CAN 1240 1990
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 7490 7560
1 Morgan Lauren USA 3360 3430
2 Bischoff Rhoni USA 6400 7450
3 Lethem Brigitte FRA 7320 4850
4 Ellis Marion FRA 7160 7020
5 Gordon Cathryn AUS 6910 6910
6 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4190 3710
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ellis Marion FRA 51.20 51.70
1 Morgan Lauren USA 44.40 45.50
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 49.50 50.90
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 49.40 51.00
2 Shorten Danielle GBR 39.50 40.20
4 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 48.90 50.60
5 Fladborg Asher June DEN 50.20 49.80
6 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 50.00 47.60
7 HIROSAWA Saaya JPN 43.50 45.30
8 Gordon Cathryn AUS 39.30 41.60
9 KAMIYA Harue JPN 38.60 39.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dodd Bruce CAN 1.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
1 Gilbert Tevin USA 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
1 Grenier Francis USA 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
1 Mejia P. Alberto COL 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
1 Moore Thomas CAN 4.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
1 SKALKO Roger USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Switzer Stan USA 1.00/52/11.25 2.00/52/12.00
1 Viljoen Anton RSA 0.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/13.00
2 Klingbeil Kevin USA 2.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
2 Plouffe Pierre CAN 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Stevenson Michael USA 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
2 Travers Jonathan USA 4.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
3 Kenerly John Lex USA 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
3 Oppenlander Ty USA 3.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/10.75
3 West Gordon USA 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
4 Chapman Greg USA 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
4 Laval Boris FRA 1.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
5 Worden Zack USA 4.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
6 Hinz Kurt USA 1.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
7 Asher Thomas GBR 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
8 Shaw Marc USA 2.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 9620 9550
1 HANNA Jack USA 1050 860
1 Kenerly John Lex USA 7960 5350
1 Klingbeil Kevin USA 570 860
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 3450 3450
1 Shaw Marc USA 4880
1 Switzer Stan USA 1610 1410
2 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 4440 8960
2 Grenier Francis USA 2080 2120
2 Mejia P. Alberto COL 3690 2490
3 Jack Kevin USA 3210 6790
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collins Stephen CAN 53.70
1 Mejia P. Alberto COL 51.00 49.00
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 34.10 35.00
1 Worden Zack USA 70.90 71.20
2 Arvesen Ian USA 32.60 41.40
2 Kenerly John Lex USA 50.10 50.40
2 Seels Jason GBR 69.20 70.00
3 Dodd Ryan CAN 61.00 69.00
3 Klingbeil Kevin USA 32.00 31.80
3 Stevenson Michael USA 47.70 49.70
4 Eade Kyle NZL 67.10
5 Paradis Alex CAN 64.60 66.50
6 Melnuk Kevin CAN 62.40 66.10
7 Ellis Scot USA 65.50
8 Asher Thomas GBR 65.00 60.00
9 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 64.50
10 Serrault Aurelien FRA 0.00 63.10
11 Magnowski Kole CAN 60.10 62.30