Mistrzostwa Polski Cabel 2014
Augustow-cable, Augustow 22-24 Aug 2014
Cableski
National competition
Code: 14POLC02


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open Se1 U15 U19

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Augustow-cable
Country Poland
Code POLC_AUG
Area Augustow
Organizer
Name Jacek Zasepa
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Konarska Patrycja POL 1.50/46 4.50/46
2 Hirchy-Zak Kamila POL 2.00/34 2.00/37
3 Haraburda Martyna POL 3.00/34 2.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Konarska Patrycja POL 900
2 Gajdzik Oliwia POL 150
3 Haraburda Martyna POL 80
4 Hirchy-Zak Kamila POL 60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wozniak Idalia POL 1.50/52 4.50/52
2 Grochowska Kinga POL 4.50/34 4.00/52
3 Jaroszewska Izabela POL 1.50/49 2.00/52
4 Molenda Magdalena POL 1.00/52 2.50/49
5 Morzydusza Adriana POL 2.50/46 2.50/22
6 Cyl Ewelina POL 2.25/34
7 Wyderka Zaneta POL 2.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Wozniak Idalia POL 2450
2 Jaroszewska Izabela POL 660
3 Morzydusza Adriana POL 620
4 Grochowska Kinga POL 580
5 Molenda Magdalena POL 540
6 Cyl Ewelina POL 380
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wozniak Idalia POL 25.60 24.60
2 Molenda Magdalena POL 25.90 24.20
3 Cyl Ewelina POL 24.90 23.90
4 Grochowska Kinga POL 23.00
5 Jaroszewska Izabela POL 17.40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wroblewska Justyna POL 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
2 Kazek Anna POL 0.00/52 3.50/55/18.25
3 Gogola Anna POL 5.50/52 2.00/55/18.25
4 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL 5.00/34 5.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Wroblewska Justyna POL 5990
2 Kazek Anna POL 4490
3 Gogola Anna POL 2070
4 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL 910
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL 30.10 30.00
2 Gogola Anna POL 25.80 27.80
3 Wroblewska Justyna POL 21.10
4 Kazek Anna POL 21.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Siedlarski Jakub POL 5.00/46 2.50/49
2 Sawicki Mikolaj POL 5.50/46 2.50/49
3 Zborowski Piotr POL 5.00/40 2.50/43
4 Kalisz Dawid POL 4.00/49 4.00/40
5 Zawadzki Konrad POL 2.50/58/18.25 4.00/22
6 Mieloch Bartosz POL 2.25/49 3.00/22
7 Nowakowski Jakub POL 4.00/37
8 Pekala Mateusz POL 3.50/37
9 Oborski Konrad POL 3.00/37
9 Sibicki Jakub POL 3.00/37
11 Szpulecki Jaroslaw POL 0.00/37
11 Szpulecki Stanislaw POL 0.00/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Siedlarski Jakub POL 1120
2 Sibicki Jakub POL 950
3 Zawadzki Konrad POL 610
4 Nowakowski Jakub POL 520
5 Mieloch Bartosz POL 410
6 Sawicki Mikolaj POL 220
7 Oborski Konrad POL 200
7 Pekala Mateusz POL 200
9 Szpulecki Jaroslaw POL 130
10 Kalisz Dawid POL 80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Zawadzki Konrad POL 31.40 34.30
2 Sibicki Jakub POL 30.00 30.50
3 Oborski Konrad POL 24.90 25.90
4 Mieloch Bartosz POL 22.50 21.80
5 Sawicki Mikolaj POL 15.50
6 Siedlarski Jakub POL 12.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Borysewicz Kamil POL 5.00/37 2.00/58/12.00
2 Gogola Wojciech POL 4.50/58/16.00 4.50/58/18.25
3 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL 5.50/37 3.00/58/18.25
4 Kochanowski Patryk POL 3.00/46 4.50/46
5 Grzesiak Mateusz POL 6.00/55/18.25 4.50/22
6 Zawadzki Erwin POL 5.00/37
7 Jaglewicz Krzysztof POL 4.50/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Gogola Wojciech POL 4650
2 Borysewicz Kamil POL 3730
3 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL 950
4 Zawadzki Erwin POL 850
5 Jaglewicz Krzysztof POL 740
6 Kochanowski Patryk POL 90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Borysewicz Kamil POL 48.40 43.90
2 Zawadzki Erwin POL 42.00 36.80
3 Gogola Wojciech POL 32.30 31.10
4 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL 25.40 26.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kazek Dawid POL 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL 3.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
3 Gruca Martin POL 3.25/58/16.00 2.50/58/13.00
4 Swietek Pawel POL 3.00/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25
5 Kwapien Mariusz POL 0.50/37 4.50/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Kazek Dawid POL 7700
2 Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL 5890
3 Gruca Martin POL 4710
4 Swietek Pawel POL 1210
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL 47.20 48.80
2 Andracki Dawid POL 39.20 35.30
3 Gruca Martin POL 38.10 33.80
4 Swietek Pawel POL 34.60 33.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Naorniakowski Jacek POL 0.00/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Naorniakowski Jacek POL 1040
2 Mos Michal POL 680
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Naorniakowski Jacek POL 19.90