Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
18 Creissels Rosalie FRA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
27 Rousset Blandine FRA 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
29 Constans Lea FRA 5.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 1.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 Constans Lea FRA 400 780 780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
31 Stab Camille FRA 2.50/34 4.00/46 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 4490 5020
3 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 4640 3280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 43.00 43.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
22 Johnson Jan RSA 1.00/52/12.00 0.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
30 Georges Mattéo FRA 0.00/37 4.00/40 3.50/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
28 Bouillaguet Victor FRA 2.00/46 2.00/46 3.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
25 Neyrac Alban FRA 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
32 Stab Baptiste FRA 1.00/49 0.00/43 6.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
8 Neyrac Alban FRA 1500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Neyrac Alban FRA 23.20 22.10 22.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Witczak Thomas FRA 0.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
23 Constans Bastien FRA 2.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Witczak Thomas FRA 4380 2980 3930
9 Constans Bastien FRA 910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Constans Bastien FRA 19.20 20.10 20.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Anguenot Leo FRA 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 6100 5560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 54.60 53.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Descuns Sacha FRA 4.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
4 Baroni Alexis FRA 2.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 0.00/58/10.75
5 Sourty Marc FRA 1.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
6 Jamin Roland FRA 5.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/10.75
13 Delacour Arnaud FRA 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
14 Chene Maxime FRA 0.50/37 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
17 Rousset Flavien FRA 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
24 Chene Beranger FRA 2.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Delacour Arnaud FRA 2880 3010
7 Rousset Killian FRA 1390 1740 1810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Delacour Arnaud FRA 46.70 46.70
3 Ricaud Adrian FRA 43.50 45.70 46.30
5 Rousset Flavien FRA 28.20 29.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 1.50/55/10.25 4.00/55/10.25 5.00/55/10.25
3 Cesinski Pierre SUI 2.00/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.25
7 Marois Sebastien FRA 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25
16 Fondo Vincent FRA 4.00/55/12.00 4.25/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Marois Sebastien FRA 1330 2330 2040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25
10 Anguenot Lionel FRA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
19 Clemencon Guillaume FRA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/22 4.50/55/13.00
20 Descuns Joel FRA 3.50/22 4.00/22 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Guyamier Patrick FRA 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
21 Traube Alain FRA 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
26 Laval Didier FRA 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/22