Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
20 Conte Elyne FRA 1210 1060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA 3.50/49 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
21 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA 1070 1090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Sniter Mathilde FRA 0.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
18 Sniter Mathilde FRA 1760 1280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Sniter Mathilde FRA 18.90 21.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Sonier Perrine FRA 4.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00
8 Lombard Romane FRA 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
11 Paget Marie FRA 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Sonier Perrine FRA 3840 4640
22 Paget Marie FRA 1070 990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Sonier Perrine FRA 32.90 36.10
16 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 16.50
18 Paget Marie FRA 7.50 12.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.25/55/12.00
3 Brunel Emma FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
7 Belmrah Ghalia MAR 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Brunel Emma FRA 4180 3710
12 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 3890 3390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Brunel Emma FRA 41.70 45.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Oliva Gorria Sofia ESP 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
10 Buisan Clemence FRA 2.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 8690 8550
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Oliva Gorria Sofia ESP 18.30 14.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Trible Florence FRA 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Trible Florence FRA 4760 3360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Stephenson Beverley GBR 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Johnson Jan RSA 1.00/52/12.00 5.00/52/13.00
13 Brunel Viviane FRA 4.00/49 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Mulkens Isabelle SUI 1.00/49/16.00 2.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Garcia Axel FRA 2.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
16 Garcia Axel FRA 1830 1700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 1.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
7 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 1.50/34 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 3950 4690
15 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 1470 1940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 21.90 26.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Belmrah Kamil MAR 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/14.25
2 Notat Hugo FRA 2.00/55/12.00 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Notat Hugo FRA 1510 2210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Notat Hugo FRA 23.70 27.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 1.25/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
5 Witczak Thomas FRA 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
8 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
10 Area Dylan FRA 1.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
11 Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP 1.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 7300 8200
6 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 4780 3130
8 Area Dylan FRA 4730 1310
17 Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP 1800 1670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 48.70 50.30
7 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA 37.70 40.30
8 Area Dylan FRA 37.90
9 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 37.30 37.60
11 Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP 28.60 31.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
7 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 5.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
9 Calen Julian FRA 4.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 10440 10440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 51.90 48.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jamin Roland FRA 4.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
2 Sourty Marc FRA 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
3 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 2.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 47.20 52.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Rocher Thierry FRA 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
4 Fau Baptiste FRA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
12 Manousis Dimitris GRE 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Fau Baptiste FRA 5360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Fau Baptiste FRA 48.40 49.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gabriel Raoul FRA 3.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
2 Lafleur Jean-Marc FRA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
5 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
8 Alves Luc FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Gabriel Raoul FRA 4860 4240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Gabriel Raoul FRA 43.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Guyamier Patrick FRA 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
7 Limbrick Alan GBR 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
9 Cortey Guy FRA 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
9 Reybier Philippe FRA 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
11 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
13 Delair William FRA 2.50/55/13.00
15 Delage Pascal FRA 3.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
16 Battaglia Philippe FRA 4.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
17 Lemarie Eric FRA 3.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
18 Espina Alain FRA 2.50/52 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Battaglia Philippe FRA 2490 2380
19 Delage Pascal FRA 1620 1460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
17 Delage Pascal FRA 12.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
14 Jamin Jean-Michel FRA 1.00/52/12.00