Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Grobet Pernelle SUI 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
3 Miermont Lea FRA 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
4 Simoes Marta POR 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
5 Nutt Katie GBR 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
6 Kuhn Nicola AUT 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
7 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 5.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
8 Cogne Tatiana SUI 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
9 Outram Sanchia GBR 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
9 Täfvander Jane SWE 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
11 Pontifix Athina GRE 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
12 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/13.00
13 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 2.50/55/12.00
13 Tagliati Greta ITA 2.50/55/12.00
15 Brunel Emma FRA 2.00/55/12.00
15 Papoudi Michaela GRE 2.00/55/12.00
17 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 1.00/55/12.00
18 Runge Adrija LAT 5.50/55/13.00
19 Loizidou Florentia CYP 4.50/55/13.00
20 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 4.00/55/13.00
21 Beckers Ibe BEL 3.50/55/13.00
22 Hogh Sorensen Helene DEN 3.00/55/13.00
22 Panteli Sotiroulla CYP 3.00/55/13.00
24 Starkova Isabela CZE 2.00/55/13.00
25 Huisman Pemm NED 1.50/55/13.00
26 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 1.00/55/13.00
27 Lexer Alissa AUT 0.50/55/13.00
28 Jones Sophie GBR 4.00/55/14.25
29 Lammi Mette FIN 3.50/55/14.25
29 Rolvers Lieke NED 3.50/55/14.25
31 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 3.00/55/14.25
32 BATES Sophie GBR 2.50/55/14.25
33 Vlachakou Kiriaki GRE 3.00/55/16.00
34 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 1.50/55/16.00
34 Pequeno Perez Silvia ESP 1.50/55/16.00
36 Zumbrunnen Laureline SUI 1.50/22
37 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 0.50/22
38 Jorger Medina SUI 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 6980 7230
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 5560 5950
3 Bagnoli Alice ITA 6090 5790
4 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 4640 5580
5 Beckers Ibe BEL 5290 5330
6 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 7040 4750
7 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 4280 4610
8 Papoudi Michaela GRE 5120 4560
9 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 5690 4440
10 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 3410 3720
11 Nutt Katie GBR 4400 2960
12 Brunel Emma FRA 3820 2300
13 Kuhn Nicola AUT 3400
14 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 3180
15 Vlachakou Kiriaki GRE 3170
16 Täfvander Jane SWE 3150
17 Jones Sophie GBR 2980
18 Pontifix Athina GRE 2800
19 Huisman Pemm NED 2760
20 Outram Sanchia GBR 2610
21 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 2460
22 Starkova Isabela CZE 2260
23 Lexer Alissa AUT 2150
24 Rolvers Lieke NED 2110
25 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 1720
26 Lammi Mette FIN 1690
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 49.80 48.90
2 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 45.00 46.60
3 Brunel Emma FRA 37.50 43.50
4 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 40.80 43.40
5 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 41.00 43.20
6 Lexer Alissa AUT 37.50 40.70
7 Bagnoli Alice ITA 37.10 40.10
8 Outram Sanchia GBR 38.90 38.00
9 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 37.90 36.80
10 Tagliati Greta ITA 37.10 36.60
11 Jorger Medina SUI 36.80 36.60
12 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 36.40 35.10
13 Zhirkova Polina RUS 36.00
14 Huisman Pemm NED 34.90
15 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 30.50
16 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 28.80
16 Jones Sophie GBR 28.80
18 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 28.70
19 Rolvers Lieke NED 25.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Brando ITA 1.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
2 Kyprios Filippos GRE 2.00/58/10.75 4.25/58/10.75
3 Bogne Jakob SWE 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
4 Heath Calum GBR 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
5 Poland Joel GBR 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
6 Techoueyres Aris GRE 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
7 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 4.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
8 Caldarola Francesco ITA 4.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
9 Poole Thomas GBR 5.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
10 Hazelwood Robert GBR 5.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
11 Dailland Tanguy FRA 2.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/11.25
12 Spavin Harry GBR 5.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
13 Kazlowski Alexander BLR 2.00/58/10.75 0.00/58/12.00
14 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 3.00/58/11.25
15 Anguenot Leo FRA 2.00/58/11.25
15 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 2.00/58/11.25
15 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 2.00/58/11.25
18 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 1.50/58/11.25
19 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 1.00/58/11.25
20 Filchenko Danylo UKR 4.50/58/12.00
20 Hof Tycho NED 4.50/58/12.00
22 Critchley Jack GBR 4.00/58/12.00
23 Antonau Anton BLR 3.50/58/12.00
23 Johansson Noa SWE 3.50/58/12.00
23 Lajtai Nikolaus AUT 3.50/58/12.00
23 Tagkalis Dimitrios GRE 3.50/58/12.00
27 Basic Carlo AUT 3.00/58/12.00
28 Galides Andreas CYP 2.00/58/12.00
28 Papaconstantinou Georgios CYP 2.00/58/12.00
28 Sauvat Theodore ESP 2.00/58/12.00
31 Blomqvist Felix SWE 1.50/58/12.00
31 De Ryck Arno BEL 1.50/58/12.00
31 Mikhailau Aliaksandr BLR 1.50/58/12.00
31 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 1.50/58/12.00
35 Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP 4.50/58/13.00
36 Loft Thomas DEN 1.50/58/13.00
36 Masar Adam SVK 1.50/58/13.00
36 Sainz Rauntemberg Eric ESP 1.50/58/13.00
39 Toutziaridis Vassilis GRE 4.50/58/14.25
40 Anttila Veli-Matti FIN 1.50/58/14.25
40 Dyson Harvey GBR 1.50/58/14.25
42 Vlisidis Nikolaos GRE 5.00/58/16.00
43 Marek Petr CZE 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Filchenko Danylo UKR 10640 10730
2 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 9330 9950
3 Poland Joel GBR 9250 9060
4 Dailland Tanguy FRA 8800 8800
5 Hazelwood Robert GBR 6420 7970
6 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 7610 7620
7 Anguenot Leo FRA 8390 6780
8 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 6950 6640
9 Spavin Harry GBR 7210 6140
10 Antonau Anton BLR 8050 5970
11 Basic Carlo AUT 6260 5250
12 Mikhailau Aliaksandr BLR 8480 4990
13 Heath Calum GBR 6200
14 Techoueyres Aris GRE 5960
15 Poole Thomas GBR 4860
16 Bordier Lindsay FRA 4820
17 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 4450
18 Caldarola Francesco ITA 4160
19 Lajtai Nikolaus AUT 3630
20 Masar Adam SVK 3390
21 Anttila Veli-Matti FIN 3270
22 Hof Tycho NED 3210
23 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 2850
24 Toutziaridis Vassilis GRE 2610
25 Sainz Rauntemberg Eric ESP 1970
26 Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP 1370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Critchley Jack GBR 64.00 63.00
2 Filchenko Danylo UKR 61.50 59.50
3 Basic Carlo AUT 57.90 56.90
4 Blomqvist Felix SWE 54.40 56.10
5 Hazelwood Robert GBR 55.40 55.90
6 Arefiev Egor RUS 56.30 55.70
7 Spavin Harry GBR 55.40 55.20
8 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 54.10 55.20
9 Caldarola Francesco ITA 54.20 54.00
10 Mikhailau Aliaksandr BLR 53.60 52.80
11 Dailland Tanguy FRA 55.20
12 Anguenot Leo FRA 54.40
13 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 52.70
14 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 52.50
15 Antonau Anton BLR 51.00
16 Cerny Matej CZE 47.70
17 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 45.30
18 Masar Adam SVK 45.00
19 Poole Thomas GBR 44.80
20 Hof Tycho NED 43.30
21 Marek Petr CZE 42.60
22 Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP 30.10
23 Sainz Rauntemberg Eric ESP 24.10