Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jongepier Marjolein NED 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Detry Celine BEL 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
3 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 2.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/14.25
4 Boone Laure BEL 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
5 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 1.00/55/16.00
6 Owel Sabrina NED 4.00/55/18.25
7 Gerritsen Joyce NED 3.50/55/18.25
7 Gielis Evelyne BEL 3.50/55/18.25
9 VAN DER LET Laska NED 5.00/52
10 Hens Joshi BEL 3.50/49
11 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 2.50/49
12 Boeije José NED 4.25/46
13 Van Pul Fiona NED 3.00/40
14 Hof Talisa NED 5.00/37
15 Dollee Jacky NED 4.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jongepier Marjolein NED 3950 3650
2 Kop Martine NED 3200 3130
3 VAN DER LET Laska NED 1790 1510
4 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 1470 1470
5 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 1290
6 Hof Talisa NED 1160
7 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1130
8 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 890
9 Boeije José NED 870
10 Gerritsen Joyce NED 840
11 Detry Celine BEL 830
12 Dollee Jacky NED 790
13 Hens Joshi BEL 700
14 Van Pul Fiona NED 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jongepier Marjolein NED 38.60 38.70
2 Kop Martine NED 33.60 35.80
3 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 31.60 30.30
4 VAN DER LET Laska NED 24.10 21.40
5 Hof Talisa NED 20.50
6 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 17.30
7 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 17.10
8 Boeije José NED 14.70
9 Dollee Jacky NED 11.50
10 Detry Celine BEL 11.20
11 Van Pul Fiona NED 9.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 BOONE Mathieu BEL 2.50/58/16.00
0 Bourgonjon Tim BEL 2.50/58/14.25
0 Bruyn, De Marco NED 2.50/43
0 Clay Alex NED 2.00/58/14.25
0 Dehanne Benjamin BEL 2.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/14.25
0 Dokoupil Tom NED 3.00/58/14.25
0 Ekinci Ralf Volkan TUR 3.00/55/18.25
0 Formijn Raymond NED 1.50/58/14.25
0 Gerritsen Patrick NED 1.50/58/14.25
0 Grauwelman Wesley NED 1.50/58/16.00
0 Graux Basile BEL 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
0 Hens Sasha BEL 3.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
0 Hof Pierre NED 2.00/52
0 Huisman Henk NED 3.50/55/18.25
0 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 3.25/43
0 Jonge, De Sander NED 2.50/58/16.00
0 Jonkman Mike NED 4.00/58/16.00
0 Jungerius Kees NED 1.00/58/13.00
0 Jungerius Nick NED 3.00/58/16.00
0 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 1.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
0 Megens Teun NED 4.00/58/18.25
0 Perdaen Roy NED 4.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00
0 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
0 School Freek NED 3.00/58/16.00
0 Schouten Jordy NED 4.00/58/13.00 0.00/58/12.00
0 SLOT Jelle NED 0.00/34
0 Slot Pieter NED 1.50/58/14.25
0 Snelleman Rik NED 1.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
0 Swaan Bas NED 4.00/55/18.25
0 Swaan Tommy NED 3.00/55/18.25
0 Tyteca Ferdi BEL 2.50/58/16.00
0 Van Eldonk Jan NED 2.50/58/13.00
0 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 3.50/58/18.25
0 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 1.50/34
0 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED 4.50/58/18.25
0 VLEERBOS Rico NED 1.50/58/18.25
0 Vos Danny NED 1.50/58/13.00
0 Vos Gerrit NED 2.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saintviteux Yves BEL 3990 5130
2 Snelleman Rik NED 3440 4930
3 Graux Basile BEL 7190 4840
4 Slot Pieter NED 3370 4330
5 Schouten Jordy NED 4050 3040
6 Jungerius Nick NED 3500 2990
7 Perdaen Roy NED 4230 2690
8 Jungerius Kees NED 3440 1630
9 Dokoupil Tom NED 2640
10 Jonge, De Sander NED 2220
11 Swaan Tommy NED 1980
12 VLEERBOS Rico NED 1760
13 Hens Sasha BEL 1680
14 Gerritsen Patrick NED 1570
15 Dehanne Benjamin BEL 1500
16 Formijn Raymond NED 1350
17 Grauwelman Wesley NED 1260
18 Swaan Bas NED 1200
19 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 1180
20 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 980
21 School Freek NED 900
22 Huisman Henk NED 860
23 Hof Pierre NED 560
24 SLOT Jelle NED 320
25 Jonkman Mike NED 240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Van Eldonk Jan NED 42.70
0 Vos Danny NED 41.90
1 Snelleman Rik NED 54.10
2 Bruyn, De Marco NED 53.20
3 Megens Teun NED 50.90
4 Slot Pieter NED 47.80
5 Schouten Jordy NED 47.70
6 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 46.60
7 Van Mierlo Hans NED 40.20
8 Perdaen Roy NED 40.00
9 Formijn Raymond NED 36.80
10 Swaan Bas NED 35.60
11 Grauwelman Wesley NED 35.10
12 Graux Basile BEL 34.70
13 Jonkman Mike NED 31.50
14 VLEERBOS Rico NED 31.10
15 Gerritsen Patrick NED 30.60
16 Ploeg, Van Der Toon NED 29.20
17 Jonge, De Sander NED 29.10
18 Hens Sasha BEL 27.90
19 Jungerius Nick NED 27.80
20 Clay Alex NED 26.60
21 Swaan Tommy NED 25.80
22 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 24.70
23 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 23.80
24 Huisman Henk NED 22.80
25 School Freek NED 22.60
26 SLOT Jelle NED 10.30