Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Roberts Lucy GBR 13.60 14.00 14.30 15.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Scutt Emma GBR 14.30 14.10 15.00 15.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 44.30 46.50 44.90 46.90
2 Outram Sanchia GBR 40.80 37.70 37.00 33.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Morgan Lauren USA 51.20 51.10 49.50 51.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Campbell Felicity GBR 12.70 12.80 12.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Parkin Tom GBR 24.20 22.80 23.80 25.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 28.00 29.80 29.50 29.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Poland Joel GBR 52.00 50.80 54.90 55.30
2 Hazelwood Robert GBR 50.40 50.30 49.10 52.50
3 Davies Arron GBR 43.60 43.00 45.70 45.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Outram Luke GBR 55.40 57.20 57.60
2 Heath Calum GBR 51.40 54.30 53.00 53.60
3 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 50.60 48.00 50.00 52.90
4 Poole Thomas GBR 48.10 49.60 49.60 50.20
5 Young Harry GBR 43.20 44.70 44.10 45.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Krueger Freddy USA 69.20 67.20 71.30 68.80
2 Dodd Ryan CAN 69.70 69.90 68.50 71.30
3 Schipner Bojan GER 69.00 67.80 69.70 69.40
4 Asher Thomas GBR 60.50 66.30 66.20 68.50
5 Garcia Taylor USA 67.10 65.00 65.20 64.00
6 Morozov Igor RUS 66.30 64.60 62.40 67.00
7 Sharman Damien GBR 65.40 63.50 65.20 66.80
8 Critchley Jack GBR 64.80 66.50 61.70 66.60
9 Worden Zack USA 59.70 63.50 62.80 66.50
10 Miranda Felipe CHI 58.80 57.80 61.40 66.00
11 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 54.00 60.90 64.20 65.60
12 Ritter Emile CHI 62.40 59.50 62.20 63.90
13 Ellis Scot USA 60.10 61.90 62.40 62.50
14 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 59.10 59.40 51.20
15 Critchley Andrew GBR 56.40 57.90 57.10 59.30
16 Oliver William GBR 53.80 53.30 54.60 54.10
17 Campbell Robin GBR 18.10 19.20 20.30 22.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Perry Greg GBR 43.00 47.40 49.10 48.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Schipner Toralph GER 52.10 51.80 53.50 53.00
2 Singleton Chris GBR 47.30 50.70 51.90 43.10
3 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 50.50 51.30 50.60 51.50
4 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 40.70 41.70 40.00 42.50
5 Parkin Nick GBR 34.70 35.30 35.10 34.80
6 Wallace Clive GBR 33.40 32.00 32.90 32.70
7 Wooldridge Simon GBR 12.00 11.10 11.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Clarke Geoff IRL 40.30 32.80 34.90 38.20
2 Rowlands Rodney GBR 22.30 22.40 22.70 24.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Skelton Robin IRL 18.90 25.50
2 Philips John GBR 18.10 20.60 20.10 19.90