Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.75
1 Stevens Karen CAN 3.50/55/12.00
2 Amos Amanda CAN 1.00/55/12.00
2 Dodd Breanne CAN 0.50/55/11.25
3 Grant Taryn CAN 4.00/55/13.00
3 Long Jessica CAN 4.00/55/13.00
4 Collins Megan CAN 1.00/55/12.00
4 Erb Jessica CAN 3.50/55/13.00
5 Crook Michelle CAN 2.50/55/13.00
5 Mccammon Maddison CAN 0.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Long Jessica CAN 4190
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 8410
2 Amos Amanda CAN 4000
2 Dodd Breanne CAN 4700
3 Erb Jessica CAN 3910
3 Long Melissa CAN 4510
4 Stevens Karen CAN 3610
6 Stevens Janice CAN 3590
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Amos Amanda CAN 37.80
1 Grant Taryn CAN 32.20
1 Leroux Sarah CAN 32.70
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 46.90
2 Collins Megan CAN 30.70
2 Stevens Karen CAN 35.00
3 Crook Michelle CAN 34.50
4 Long Jessica CAN 31.90
5 Erb Jessica CAN 29.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Roberge Logan CAN 1.50/58/13.00
0 Ross Drew CAN 2.50/58/12.00
1 Kirby Derek CAN 2.50/58/10.75
1 Magnowski Kole CAN 4.00/58/12.00
1 Mcclintock Jason CAN 3.00/58/10.75
1 Provost Charles CAN 0.50/58/12.00
2 Grant Cole CAN 2.00/58/13.00
2 Moore Thomas CAN 3.00/58/10.75
2 Storrier Mathieu CAN 1.50/58/13.00
3 Damour Maxime CAN 4.50/58/11.25
3 Rusak Lukas CAN 2.00/58/13.00
4 Chidgey Greg CAN 1.50/58/11.25
4 Johnson Todd CAN 1.00/58/10.75
4 Stevens Daniel CAN 1.50/58/13.00
5 Collins Stephen CAN 5.00/58/12.00
5 Finlayson Trent CAN 0.50/58/10.75
6 Byrtus Dustin CAN 1.00/58/13.00
6 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 2.00/58/11.25
7 Cote-Larocque Victor CAN 1.00/58/12.00
7 Dodd Ryan CAN 5.00/58/12.00
8 Melnuk Kevin CAN 0.50/58/12.00
8 Paradis Alex CAN 2.50/58/12.00
10 Mehlsen Erik CAN 1.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 11040
1 Melnuk Kevin CAN 6360
1 Stacy Jim CAN 4050
2 Damour Anthony CAN 5780
2 Mcclintock Jason CAN 9680
3 Dodd Ryan CAN 9390
3 Stacy Adrian CAN 4590
4 Collins Stephen CAN 4170
5 Paradis Alex CAN 4000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Boisvert Alexandre CAN 45.60
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 65.20
1 Melnuk Kevin CAN 63.40
1 Stevens Mark CAN 45.70
1 Weninger Matthew CAN 44.70
2 Collins Ted CAN 41.70
2 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 65.00
2 Paradis Alex CAN 61.90
3 Rusak Lukas CAN 41.40
4 Collins Stephen CAN 50.00