Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
1 Dobbertin Jessie USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 4.00/49/12.00 2.00/49/12.00
1 Kelley Joy USA 3.00/52/11.25 3.00/52/11.25
1 Koenig Mary USA 5.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
1 Stevens Janice CAN 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/12.00
1 Switzer Donna USA 1.00/49/16.00
2 Brun Oddny USA 4.00/22 2.00/52 2.00/52
2 Nowlan Sierra AUS 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Williams Courtney NZL 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
999 Harraway Meg NZL 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 5300 5300
1 Harrison Leza USA 2510 2550
1 Kelley Joy USA 3150 3450
1 Koenig Mary USA 2920 2060
1 Lang Erika USA 10220 8200 10220
1 Stevens Janice CAN 4190 4680
1 Switzer Donna USA 640 1070
2 Gay Anna USA 8540 9610 10090
2 Williams Courtney NZL 4020 2390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 39.50 37.70
1 Harrison Leza USA 10.80
1 Kelley Joy USA 32.40 35.30
1 Koenig Mary USA 31.00
2 Williams Courtney NZL 30.80 26.30
999 Harraway Meg NZL 32.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Austin Jim USA 5.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Debarbieri Angelo CHI 2.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
1 Fizer Graham USA 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
1 Gibson Will NZL 2.00/58/12.00
1 Grusd Gregory USA 0.50/49/11.25 1.00/49/11.25
1 Hamilton Blake NZL 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
1 Macchi Dave USA 3.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 4.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
1 Shaw Marc USA 3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
1 Wenner Bill USA 1.00/22
1 Yu Hyuncheol KOR 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/13.00
2 De Mello Michael POR 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Gibson Taine NZL 1.50/58/13.00 3.50/25
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 4.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
2 Switzer Stan USA 1.00/49/11.25 3.50/22
3 Browne Jose CHI 4.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/18.25
3 Chapman Greg USA 4.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/12.00
4 Correa Muller Francisco CHI 5.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/14.25
5 Shirley Zachariach NZL 2.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/18.25
5 Tizza Vicente CHI 2.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/18.25
7 Alemparte Miguel CHI 0.00/58/16.00 2.50/58/18.25
8 Debarbieri Renato CHI 2.50/58/18.25
9 Ahumada Facundo ARG 0.50/58/18.25 0.50/58/16.00
999 King Alex NZL 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Desboyaux Franck USA 11870 10410 9010
1 Fizer Graham USA 2340 3660
1 Shaw Marc USA 3770 3770
1 Shirley Zachariach NZL 2180 3740
1 Switzer Stan USA 2390 2630
1 Williams Mitchell NZL 2740 2720
2 Ahumada Facundo ARG 1470 2820
2 Dailland Thibaut FRA 10060 10540
2 Tate Kyle USA 2510 1920
3 Abelson Richard CAN 2830 1950 8170
3 Tizza Vicente CHI 1370 1300
999 Abelson Jake MEX 7520 8010 4860
999 Labra Martin CHI 7010 5690
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gibson Taine NZL 52.70 54.00
1 Ritter Emile CHI 62.00
1 Shaw Marc USA 48.70 50.00
1 Shirley Zachariach NZL 38.30
2 Debarbieri Renato CHI 36.20 36.60
2 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 60.90
2 Yu Hyuncheol KOR 51.90 53.00
3 Alemparte Miguel CHI 33.40 33.50
3 Miranda Felipe CHI 60.40 59.00
4 Williams Mitchell NZL 32.90 31.70
5 Hamilton Blake NZL 32.40 32.40
6 Tizza Vicente CHI 30.00 28.90
7 Browne Jose CHI 23.70 26.90
8 Correa Muller Francisco CHI 25.20 25.40
999 King Alex NZL 57.30