Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 3.50/49 4.00/52
2 Molina Paula ESP 6.00/43 2.00/52
3 Vizcaino Gallego Paula ESP 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 920 1040
2 Molina Paula ESP 500 320
3 Vizcaino Gallego Paula ESP 120 180
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 11.70 11.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 2.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 1080 1340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 14.80 12.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parpette Victoria FRA 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
2 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 2.50/49 0.50/49
3 Barguñó Roca-Umbert Catalina ESP 2.00/34 0.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barguñó Roca-Umbert Catalina ESP 660 660
2 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 400 490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barguñó Roca-Umbert Catalina ESP 14.60 16.80
2 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 14.80 14.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 5.25/55/13.00
2 Garí Valentina ESP 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 2550 4360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Gari Andrea ESP 1.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 3880 2370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 35.40 37.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 2460 2020
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sauvat Teo FRA 5.00/31 4.00/37
2 Nadal Bonet Pablo ESP 4.00/31 1.50/28
3 Vizcaino Gallego Oriol ESP 1.00/31
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vizcaino Gallego Oriol ESP 100 140
2 Nadal Bonet Pablo ESP 40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 2800 1890
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 19.10 19.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parellada Armela Luis ESP 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/14.25
2 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 0.25/52 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 2270 2120
2 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 660 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 24.90 26.70
2 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 20.10 23.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 3.00/58/16.00 1.50/58/16.00
2 Donatiu Viñas Pepe ESP 1.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
3 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 5.50/52 3.50/55/18.25
4 Galera Farguell Marc ESP 2.50/52 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 2530 4310
2 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 1570 1330
3 Donatiu Viñas Pepe ESP 820 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 29.70 29.80
2 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 21.70 24.80
3 Donatiu Viñas Pepe ESP 21.30 20.10
4 Galera Farguell Marc ESP 12.20 11.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 3.00/58/13.00 4.25/58/12.00
2 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Bridges Jake IRL 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
4 Vos Danny NED 0.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
5 Mill Joan ESP 1.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 5880 4550
2 Vos Danny NED 4570 5320
3 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 3220 2660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vos Danny NED 49.60 50.70
2 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 49.50 47.30
3 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 47.30 48.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 1.50/58/12.00 1.25/58/12.00
2 Pfaff Juan Fco. ESP 4.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
3 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 0.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
4 Higgins Daryl IRL 4.00/37 0.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 3870 2070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 54.00 52.90
2 Vizcaino Vallbona Gregori ESP 44.10 45.50
3 Pfaff Juan Fco. ESP 44.30 44.40
4 Higgins Daryl IRL 38.70 38.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bergen, Van Ard NED 1.25/55/11.25 1.25/55/11.25
2 Geoffroy Romain FRA 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/34
3 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bridges Harold IRL 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
2 Vos Gerrit NED 4.25/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
4 Tarradas Faja Josep ESP 5.50/34 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Clarke Geoff IRL 35.10 37.30