Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Thornton Christina GBR 2.00/22 4.00/49 1.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hutchison Georgina GBR 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
2 Fearn Georgia GBR 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jones Sophie GBR 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Wooldridge Anny GBR 2.50/52 5.00/52 0.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Moore Jane GBR 1.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Thompson Juliet GBR 4.00/40 3.00/40 4.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Godfrey-Fletcher Alfie GBR 2.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/16.00 3.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Marshall Dan GBR 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
2 Irving Bradley GBR 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Schweigert Jurgen GER 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Oliver William GBR 3.50/22 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
3 Jessop Oliver GBR 3.00/22 0.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
4 Burns Matthew GBR 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
5 Burns David GBR 5.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Singleton Chris GBR 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Harrower Guy GBR 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Wooldridge Simon GBR 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bazley John GBR 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/22
2 Fardon Allan GBR 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Lillis Stuart GBR 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
4 Irving Stephen GBR 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
5 Jones Keith GBR 2.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
6 Fairhurst Mike GBR 4.00/22 4.25/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cohen Jonathan GBR 2.50/52/12.00 3.50/52/12.00 3.50/52/12.00
2 Philips John GBR 3.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00 3.50/52/13.00
3 Cavana Campbell GBR 3.00/52/14.25 4.50/22 5.00/22