Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brown Alexandra NZL 0.50/52/12.00 5.00/52/13.00
1 Christie Lucy AUS 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Ferguson Sade AUS 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Browne Shania AUS 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
2 Ferguson Molly AUS 2.50/55/12.00 2.25/55/12.00
2 Milner Emily NZL 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
3 Bennett Milla AUS 1.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
3 Harraway Meg NZL 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Meade Lily NZL 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
4 Brien Chelsea AUS 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
4 Mckay Diaz NZL 1.50/52/14.25 1.25/52/13.00
4 Moroney Layne AUS 5.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
5 Brown Kristie NZL 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
5 Butlin Lara AUS 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
6 Hamilton Georgia NZL 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
6 Shaw Isabel AUS 1.50/52 3.00/52/14.25
7 Wainwright Madison NZL 4.00/49 1.00/52/16.00
7 Williams Courtney NZL 1.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bennett Milla AUS 2280 2170
1 Ferguson Sade AUS 5090 5170
1 Meade Lily NZL 3190 4320
2 Browne Shania AUS 2360 2500
2 Milner Emily NZL 2680 1280
2 Moroney Layne AUS 3530 3310
3 Brien Chelsea AUS 2080 2060
3 Shaw Isabel AUS 1980 1760
3 Williams Courtney NZL 3010 3390
4 Butlin Lara AUS 960 2520
4 Ferguson Molly AUS 2450 1060
5 Brown Alexandra NZL 1560 1440
5 Harraway Meg NZL 1510 1700
6 Brown Kristie NZL 1590 1520
6 Wainwright Madison NZL 1740 600
7 Hamilton Georgia NZL 1560 1410
7 Mckay Diaz NZL 370 370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brown Alexandra NZL 29.00 27.60
1 Ferguson Sade AUS 40.50 40.70
1 Meade Lily NZL 35.50 35.00
2 Browne Shania AUS 34.30 36.00
2 Ferguson Molly AUS 32.80 36.20
2 Milner Emily NZL 26.80 27.60
3 Bennett Milla AUS 20.70 21.30
3 Brien Chelsea AUS 29.20 30.60
3 Harraway Meg NZL 32.60 33.20
4 Butlin Lara AUS 16.90 16.90
4 Moroney Layne AUS 31.50 31.60
5 Shaw Isabel AUS 12.60
5 Williams Courtney NZL 30.00 31.80
6 Brown Kristie NZL 16.20 17.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cornale Karmen AUS 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 Crisp Patrick AUS 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
1 Teague Riley AUS 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Harber Harrison AUS 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
2 Mckenzie Ethan NZL 5.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
2 Mcnee Luke AUS 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
3 Beare Kurtis AUS 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 Gibson Will NZL 1.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
3 Sherwood Byron AUS 3.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00
4 Donaldson George NZL 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
4 Hamilton Blake NZL 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
4 O'Toole Joel AUS 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
5 Engel Jack NZL 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
5 Mckenzie Hunter NZL 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
5 Sciacca Ryan AUS 2.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
6 Ferguson Fletcher AUS 2.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
6 Gibson Taine NZL 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
6 Parsonage Josh AUS 5.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00
7 Dunkley Travis AUS 2.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
7 Sobczak Matthew AUS 1.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
7 Williams Mitchell NZL 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
8 Donaldson Hugh NZL 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
8 Edser Luke NZL 1.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
8 Hailand Luke AUS 1.50/55/13.00
9 Going Sage NZL 3.00/55/18.25
9 Shirley Zachariach NZL 5.00/58/16.00 2.50/58/14.25
9 Stewart Dan NZL 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
10 Browne Matthew AUS 1.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/12.00
11 Hood Joshua NZL 1.50/22 1.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cornale Karmen AUS 3580 2720
1 Crisp Patrick AUS 4400 6230
1 Shirley Zachariach NZL 3410 3340
2 Donaldson Hugh NZL 3410 4760
2 Mcnee Luke AUS 3090 3380
2 Williams Mitchell NZL 2490 3140
3 Gibson Will NZL 2990 2260
3 Harber Harrison AUS 3470 3710
3 O'Toole Joel AUS 1410 3620
4 Dunkley Travis AUS 2900 3210
4 Mckenzie Hunter NZL 1940 1910
4 Sciacca Ryan AUS 2300 2430
5 Browne Matthew AUS 2420 2970
5 Ferguson Fletcher AUS 1600 2050
5 Parsonage Josh AUS 1650 2600
6 Gibson Taine NZL 3060 1970
6 Hailand Luke AUS 1930 1580
6 Hamilton Blake NZL 1340 1860
7 Donaldson George NZL 1080 3840
7 Mckenzie Ethan NZL 1310 1500
8 Engel Jack NZL 2440 1870
8 Going Sage NZL 1540 830
9 Hood Joshua NZL 2110 1940
9 Sherwood Byron AUS 580 580
10 Beare Kurtis AUS 1670 1410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gibson Taine NZL 56.60 52.80
1 Gibson Will NZL 48.10 53.10
1 Hailand Luke AUS 31.70 31.40
2 Harber Harrison AUS 53.10 53.80
2 Sciacca Ryan AUS 45.50 50.90
2 Williams Mitchell NZL 30.00 31.60
3 Donaldson Hugh NZL 50.80 50.40
3 O'Toole Joel AUS 24.70 29.50
3 Parsonage Josh AUS 44.10 47.30
4 Donaldson George NZL 51.20 49.10
4 Ferguson Fletcher AUS 23.00 23.50
4 Teague Riley AUS 41.10 43.00
5 Browne Matthew AUS 40.20 56.80
5 Going Sage NZL 22.60 21.60
5 Shirley Zachariach NZL 38.40 39.10
6 Crisp Patrick AUS 47.70 45.70
6 Mckenzie Hunter NZL 18.80 20.60
6 Mcnee Luke AUS 36.20 38.70
7 Beare Kurtis AUS 43.70 45.70
7 Cornale Karmen AUS 19.00 19.60
7 Hamilton Blake NZL 31.30 29.80
8 Dunkley Travis AUS 44.40 44.10
8 Edser Luke NZL 30.00 31.00
9 Stewart Dan NZL 38.70 38.80
10 Hood Joshua NZL 35.40 39.80