Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Angulo Ana Jose MEX 3.00/55/13.00
1 Diaz Patricia MEX 3.00/49 0.00/49
1 Otero E. Katerina MEX 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
2 Alhach Martina MEX 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
2 Otero Isabel MEX 2.00/55/18.25 1.50/49
3 Arregui Natalia MEX 6.00/52 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alhach Martina MEX 370 490
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 4830 3440
1 Font Martina MEX 1260 2260
1 Macias Sedano Julianna MEX 1460 1270
1 Otero E. Katerina MEX 450 450
2 Alhach Gaetana MEX 600 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Angel Francisco MEX 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Chico Matteo MEX 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 0.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
1 Fernandez Rodrigo MEX 4.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/16.00
1 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 0.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
1 Sahagun Diego MEX 5.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
1 Suarez Jorge MEX 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
2 Albin Rodolfo MEX 3.00/46 0.00/43
2 Angulo Joaquin MEX 2.00/58/11.25
2 Fernandez Paulino MEX 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Font Patricio MEX 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
2 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 3.50/55/13.00 3.25/55/13.00
2 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 1.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/12.00
2 Nelson Nicolas MEX 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 Berentsen Alejandro MEX 1.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
3 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
3 Font Diego MEX 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
3 Otero C. Mauricio MEX 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
4 Chico Leonardo MEX 2.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
4 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/14.25
4 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/14.25
5 Chavez Guillermo MEX 1.50/55/14.25
5 Fernandez Mora Rodrigo MEX 3.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/16.00
6 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 4.50/58/18.25 4.50/58/18.25
7 Otero Carlos Jr. MEX 4.00/49 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 7890 8000
1 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 4850 3300
1 Font Patricio MEX 9790 9960
1 Macias Erick MEX 6390
1 Otero C. Mauricio MEX 1790 1720
2 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 7370 6950
2 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 810 890
3 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 3200 3500
4 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 1080 1590
5 Otero Carlos Jr. MEX 80 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 36.70 36.70
2 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 25.90 25.30
3 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 16.30 15.80