Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
26 Halford Danielle GBR 0.50/34 2.00/43 2.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Halford Danielle GBR 120 280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
16 Roberts Lucy GBR 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
19 Lee Molly GBR 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Roberts Lucy GBR 3130 2700
7 Lee Molly GBR 1260 1320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Roberts Lucy GBR 15.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Winter Hilary GBR 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Atkins Kelly GBR 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Atkins Kelly GBR 1740 1910
11 Temple Suzanne GBR 570 630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Atkins Kelly GBR 19.10 19.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Hebdon Sarah GBR 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/14.25
20 Sizer Lorraine GBR 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
21 Lowe Katie GBR 0.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
27 Boutle Yvonne GBR 2.00/49 1.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Lowe Katie GBR 1120 1320
9 Sizer Lorraine GBR 1190 1270
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Sizer Lorraine GBR 26.70 26.40
5 Lowe Katie GBR 18.50 19.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Moore Jane GBR 4.00/52/13.00
23 Maher Janina GBR 2.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
25 Worship Carol GBR 0.50/49/16.00 2.00/49/16.00
28 Thompson Juliet GBR 5.00/22 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Thompson Juliet GBR 460 500
13 Worship Carol GBR 410 410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Crossland Harrison GBR 3.50/49/16.00 5.00/49/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Crossland Harrison GBR 1920 1460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Pollard Noah GBR 4.50/52/14.25 5.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Pollard Noah GBR 960 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Robinson Marcus GBR 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
12 Emmett Charlie GBR 4.00/58/13.00 0.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Robinson Marcus GBR 2670 3160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Robinson Marcus GBR 27.20 40.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 2.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 7490 8000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 54.50 57.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Campbell Glenn GBR 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Jackson Lee GBR 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Fardon Allan GBR 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
10 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
17 Phillips Andrew GBR 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Phillips Andrew GBR 1300 2010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
9 Hebdon Stephen GBR 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00
22 Horne Colin GBR 3.50/55/18.25 4.25/52
24 Ragg Keith GBR 2.00/52 4.00/52
29 Burridge Mark GBR 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
18 Hornagold Mike Snr GBR 3.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/14.25