Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Runge Megija LAT 0.00/22 2.00/52 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 2.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/10.75
2 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
3 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00
4 Jaquier Valerie SUI 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Menet Ingrid FRA 4.00/52 5.00/49 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Medem Seghers Cristina ESP 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Valverde Molina Mercedes ESP 1.00/55/18.25 4.50/52 4.00/55/18.25
3 Puertas Dalmau Marie Carmen ESP 3.00/52 0.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 ESTEVEZ LEIRAS Jose ESP 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 2.50/52
2 Simplicio Gonçalo POR 2.00/52 2.50/52 4.00/52 4.00/49
3 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 4.00/49 5.00/46 4.00/49 3.50/43
4 Arbaizar Alvaro ESP 2.00/49 5.25/46 3.50/46 1.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Kinnane David GBR 2.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Simplicio Joao POR 3.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
2 Rudhag Dan SWE 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
3 Rudhag Per SWE 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/13.00
4 Thyr Johan SWE 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
5 Jackson Lee GBR 5.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/34
6 Aderum Tobias SWE 4.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00
7 Soares João POR 5.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/14.25 1.00/58/16.00
8 O'Regan Paurig IRL 4.00/37 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Draux Philippe FRA 4.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/10.25
2 Cesinski Pierre SUI 1.00/55/10.25 2.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
3 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
4 Rungis Gundars LAT 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
5 Smith Rory GBR 2.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
6 Heras Alberto ESP 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
7 Kraemer Robert ESP 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Teixidor Dani ESP 2.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75
2 Arbaizar Cesar ESP 0.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
3 FINLEY Andrew GBR 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
4 Seguin Thierry FRA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/34 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
5 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/12.00
6 Lillis Stuart GBR 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
7 Trevor Christopher GBR 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/34
8 NUGENT Steve IRL 3.00/52 5.00/52 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 De Mello Michael POR 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Torres Lletjós Laureano ESP 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 4.50/34
3 Broadhurst John GBR 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25