Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 2.50/34 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 740 530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vitali Elisa ITA 2.50/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vitali Elisa ITA 1440 1430
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 5600 4110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 19.70 22.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kaldis Arieta ITA 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Rustioni Lucia ITA 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kaldis Arieta ITA 4270 4680
2 Rustioni Lucia ITA 4180 750
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kaldis Arieta ITA 29.80 30.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Silvia ITA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
3 Bagnoli Martina ITA 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Silvia ITA 5910 4810
2 Bagnoli Martina ITA 2930 3370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Martina ITA 31.50 31.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mosti Marina ITA 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Aureli Valentina ITA 0.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
3 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 4.00/34 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 15.60 17.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Di Luggo Annalaura ITA 4.50/55/18.25 1.50/52
2 Bello Roberta ITA 3.00/52 1.00/52
3 Caforio Stefania ITA 2.00/46 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Di Luggo Annalaura ITA 250 250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Di Placido Sabina ITA 1.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Di Placido Sabina ITA 1730 2390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldini Emanuela ITA 1.00/34 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 0.00/49 0.00/49
2 Bisetti Bryan ITA 1.50/43 2.00/46
3 Di Bello Nicolas ITA 2.50/37 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 1930 2340
2 Bisetti Bryan ITA 510 750
3 Di Bello Nicolas ITA 280 280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 10.90 13.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Borselli Riccardo ITA 5.25/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
2 Grassi Simone ITA 3.50/52 5.00/55/18.25
3 Andronico Luca ITA 4.00/46 5.00/46
4 La Malfa Alberto ITA 3.00/22 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grassi Simone ITA 2800 3260
2 Borselli Riccardo ITA 780 910
3 La Malfa Alberto ITA 660 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Grassi Simone ITA 17.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Brando ITA 4.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Archontakis Alessandro ITA 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
3 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Caldarola Francesco ITA 1.50/55/14.25 0.00/55/18.25
5 CAPRIOLI Michele ITA 0.00/55/14.25 0.00/34
6 Borselli Agostino ITA 5.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
7 Ghisi Ettore ITA 2.00/37 0.50/34
8 Ghisi Alberto ITA 1.50/37 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Brando ITA 7700 6330
2 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 6210 6210
3 Caldarola Francesco ITA 1150 1780
4 CAPRIOLI Michele ITA 1040 1290
5 Borselli Agostino ITA 700 520
6 Ghisi Alberto ITA 480 600
7 Ghisi Ettore ITA 560 560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 38.30 38.30
2 Caruso Brando ITA 36.10 37.50
3 Caldarola Francesco ITA 23.00 21.50
4 CAPRIOLI Michele ITA 22.10 22.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Garassino Francesco ITA 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
2 Paci Alessandro ITA 3.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
3 Berio Edoardo ITA 0.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00
4 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 5.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
5 Van De Putte Matteo ITA 5.00/58/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
6 Caprioli Giorgio ITA 5.00/58/18.25 0.00/37
7 GURALIA Levan ITA 0.00/37 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paci Alessandro ITA 5050 4100
2 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 2650 4840
3 GURALIA Levan ITA 4040 1650
4 Garassino Francesco ITA 3990 4010
5 Berio Edoardo ITA 2390 3840
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paci Alessandro ITA 42.50 45.40
2 Garassino Francesco ITA 44.20 43.10
3 Berio Edoardo ITA 39.50 41.60
4 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 41.20 41.00
5 GURALIA Levan ITA 21.40 19.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spinelli Luca ITA 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
2 Van De Putte Luca ITA 2.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
3 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 5.00/58/13.00 5.50/58/13.00
4 Benatti Nicholas ITA 1.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benatti Nicholas ITA 8660 8090
2 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 8130 7150
3 Spinelli Luca ITA 3980 6320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 55.90
2 Spinelli Luca ITA 53.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allais Carlo ITA 0.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
2 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 1.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
3 Kasner Fabrizio ITA 1.00/37 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 5640 5290
2 Buzzotta Massimiliano ITA 3000 4300
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 53.00 53.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
2 Porcari Marco ITA 4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
3 Mariani Gabriele ITA 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
4 Speri Nicola ITA 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
5 LOTTI Enrico ITA 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/34
6 Fava Ugo ITA 4.50/34 0.00/34
7 Gaborit Laurent TPE 4.00/34 1.50/34
8 Bonazzi Giancarlo ITA 2.00/34 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lagana Antonio ITA 1070 1160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Tamanza Sergio ITA 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/34
3 Donaggio Arduino ITA 5.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
4 Mantegazza Andrea ITA 3.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/13.00
5 Andronico Giovanni ITA 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
6 Pizzocari Gerardo ITA 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
7 Forlin Federico ITA 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
8 Piodi Guido ITA 5.00/34 2.50/55/14.25
9 Gagliardi Vittorio ITA 2.00/34 2.50/55/14.25
10 Sabaini Roberto ITA 4.00/34 2.50/55/16.00
11 Cavagna Walter ITA 5.00/34 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Forlin Federico ITA 840 1240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gagliardi Vittorio ITA 33.20 35.00
2 Forlin Federico ITA 13.50 14.10
3 Sabaini Roberto ITA 12.30 13.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vassallo Sergio ITA 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
2 Dragoni Corrado ITA 4.00/34 1.50/52
3 Foletto Alfeo ITA 3.00/34 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vassallo Sergio ITA 2100 2710