Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 4.50/49 2.00/49 1.00/52 1.00/49
2 Stasic Serena CRO 2.00/34 1.00/34 2.00/34 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/13.00
2 Jorger Medina SUI 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
3 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
2 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 VAN DER LET Laska NED 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Baldini Emanuela ITA 1.50/49 2.00/49 4.00/49 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Rebecchini Tancredi ITA 3.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25 1.50/52
2 Boldini Leonardo ITA 4.50/46 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA 1.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/37
2 CAPRIOLI Michele ITA 3.00/58/13.00 0.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00 0.00/58/14.25
3 Bellomo Davide ITA 4.50/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/14.25
4 BREZAC Lovro CRO 2.50/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 3.00/58/10.25
2 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 4.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
3 Allais Carlo ITA 3.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
4 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 1.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 0.00/58/10.75
5 Guralia Genadi GEO 4.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
6 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 5.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
7 Teigen Richard NOR 0.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
8 Benatti Nicholas ITA 1.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
9 GURALIA Levan ITA 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
10 School Freek NED 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
11 Gustafson Thomas SWE 2.50/58/12.00
12 Muzic Feruccio CRO 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/37 1.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
1 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 5.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Marchiando Nicola ITA 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 2.00/55/10.75
2 Porcari Marco ITA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
3 Piccirilli Luca ITA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
4 Lund Stefan SWE 3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
5 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/37 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
6 Tamanza Sergio ITA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/37 5.00/55/13.00
7 Rovetta Andrea ITA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
8 Forlin Federico ITA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/37 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/37
9 Pantanella Pierfrancesco ITA 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/37
10 D'Abramo Angelo ITA 1.00/55/14.25 4.00/37 2.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Gambut Jerome FRA 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 MASCARELLO Luciano ITA 4.00/55/12.00
3 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 1.50/37 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
4 Sabaini Roberto ITA 3.00/55/16.00 3.50/37 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/37
5 Dragoni Corrado ITA 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/37 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
6 Cavagna Walter ITA 4.50/52 3.00/52 1.00/52 4.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Cohen Jonathan GBR 4.50/52/12.00 3.50/52/12.00 2.50/52/11.25 3.00/52/12.00