Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 4.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25
1 Horwood Christina CAN 4.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
1 Kienbaum Juli USA 1.00/55/14.25 0.50/52/16.00
1 Miller Samantha USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Moodie Allie USA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Phillips Kathy CAN 1.50/52/16.00 4.50/52/16.00
1 Varas Agustina CHI 3.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00 6.00/49
2 Kienbaum Genevieve USA 2.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00 6.00/52/16.00
2 Kienbaum Grace USA 2.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
2 Kienbaum Mary USA 0.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
3 Horwood Nicola CAN 3.00/55/18.25 6.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
3 Varas Matilde USA 3.00/52 3.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Horwood Nicola CAN 2150 3780
1 Kienbaum Grace USA 890
1 Kienbaum Juli USA 180
1 Varas Agustina CHI 2730
2 Kienbaum Mary USA 1020 680
3 Miller Samantha USA 410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 48.10 45.90
1 Horwood Nicola CAN 32.00 29.20
1 Kienbaum Juli USA 10.40
1 Moodie Allie USA 28.40 28.00
1 Varas Agustina CHI 22.10 21.70
2 Kienbaum Grace USA 11.20 12.20
2 Kienbaum Mary USA 14.40 14.90
2 Varas Matilde USA 11.20
3 Miller Samantha USA 12.90 12.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Athans Isaac CAN 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
1 Batkin Connor CAN 3.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
1 Davis Bill CAN 5.00/46
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
1 Horwood Dick CAN 3.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
1 Ithomitis Nick USA 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Miller David CAN 0.50/55/10.25 5.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75
1 Osborne George USA 3.50/49 5.00/49/16.00
1 Phillips Dave CAN 3.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Selsor Storm USA 4.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
1 Varas Santiago CHI 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
1 Whittaker Gerry CAN 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Bentall David CAN 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Clarkson Bud CAN 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Forsee Erik USA 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
2 Horwood Christopher CAN 3.50/55/16.00 3.00/49 1.50/55/16.00
2 Melnar Dylan USA 4.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
2 Person Peter CAN 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/13.00
3 Goodman Terry USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
3 Horwood Jonathan CAN 3.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
3 Kienbaum Charles USA 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
3 Pinette Conley CAN 6.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00
3 Timm Mark USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Forsee Christian USA 3.00/58/13.00 6.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/13.00
4 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 0.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
4 Hislop Sam USA 5.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
4 Jonkman Edward CAN 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
4 Varas Rodrigo USA 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/14.25
5 Athans Marcus CAN 1.50/58/16.00 0.50/58/18.25 1.25/58/14.25
5 Holm Brian USA 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00
5 Kienbaum Matthew USA 1.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
5 Pinette Lucas CAN 4.00/52 5.00/52 3.50/52
5 Potter Brad USA 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
6 Athans Gary CAN 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 6.00/55/14.25
6 Heard Todd CAN 3.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/16.00 1.00/58/14.25
6 Pinette Parnell CAN 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00
6 Varas Vincente USA 2.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/13.00
7 Hislop Scott USA 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
7 Kienbaum Paul USA 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
7 Mcintyre Joe USA 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/22 3.00/55/18.25
7 Perras Jared CAN 2.50/58/16.00 0.50/58/16.00 1.50/58/18.25
8 Cox Grant USA 2.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 6790 6720
1 Horwood Dick CAN 3140 3370
1 Horwood Jonathan CAN 1550
1 Person Peter CAN 2030 350
1 Pinette Conley CAN 3790 7960
1 Selsor Storm USA 7130 2430
1 Varas Santiago CHI 4500 6640
1 Whittaker Gerry CAN 1300 2200
2 Holm Brian USA 1080
2 Horwood Christopher CAN 1710 1830
2 Melnar Dylan USA 2740 2810
2 Pinette Parnell CAN 1880
3 Potter Brad USA 1860 1760
4 Athans Isaac CAN 1050
4 Varas Rodrigo USA 1230 1780
5 Lindsay Jim CAN 1560
6 Clemson T. Braden USA 350
6 Hislop Scott USA 120 40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Athans Isaac CAN 31.10 31.80
1 Goodman Terry USA 38.10 42.20
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 54.30 54.20
1 Ithomitis Nick USA 35.70 40.80
1 Lane Mark USA 59.20
1 Melnar Dylan USA 48.20 45.90
1 Pinette Parnell CAN 40.40 44.20
1 Selsor Storm USA 43.00 55.50
1 Whittaker Gerry CAN 33.80 31.40
2 Athans Gary CAN 41.60 40.10
2 Athans Marcus CAN 41.80 39.00
2 Horwood Christopher CAN 21.30 24.70
2 Horwood Dick CAN 37.50 36.70
2 Kienbaum Matthew USA 39.70 38.10
2 Varas Santiago CHI 58.30 58.60
3 Holm Brian USA 38.60 38.80
3 Horwood Jonathan CAN 22.10 23.60
3 Kienbaum Charles USA 32.00 31.10
3 Perras Jared CAN 35.90 36.80
3 Potter Brad USA 24.50 34.70
4 Cox Grant USA 23.90 25.80
4 Heard Todd CAN 35.10 33.70
4 Hislop Scott USA 10.60
4 Person Peter CAN 32.10 31.90
4 Pinette Lucas CAN 19.60 19.20
5 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 17.10 18.30
5 Hislop Sam USA 15.70
5 Mcintyre Joe USA 24.10 22.70
6 Varas Vincente USA 22.80
7 Forsee Christian USA 10.50