2021 IWWF E&A Under 17 Youth Championship
Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex, Seseña, Toledo 3-5 Aug 2021
Waterski
Confederation Championships
Code: 21EURO04


Event Details
Slalom R 2 Rounds
Tricks R 2 Rounds
Jump R 2 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-17

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Closed
Limit Unlimited
Deadline 03/06/2021
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge MOZ Candido ITA
Homologator TALAMO Nigel GBR
Scorer RINTANEN Hannu FIN
Assistant Scorer COITOU Annie FRA
Assistant Scorer PIATRENKA Tatsiana BLR
Judge BERAZOUSKAYA Aliaksandra IWF
Judge BOTAS Ricardo ESP
Judge BOTAS Sandra ESP
Judge LAGAE Pieter-Jan BEL
Judge MORROS Ivan ESP
Judge PERSOONS Marie-Anne BEL
Judge POTES Inessa BLR
CDriver BOTAS Ricardo ESP
Driver ANDRONICO Giovanni ITA
Driver MCGARRY Nathan GBR
Driver SONZOGNI Fabrizio ITA
TechOff COLLINS Ian GBR

Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex
Country Spain
Code ESPSESEN
Area Seseña, Toledo
Organizer
Name Nadine Botas
Phone +34 673 962 426
Email info@botaski.com
Federation
Name Morten Froulund
Phone +4525454922
Email morten.froulund@waterskieurope.com
Other
Towboat Ski Nautique


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Bulletin 2 11/06/2021 21:18:20 Bulletins
  DEADLINES & ENTRY REMINDER 28/05/2021 10:47:04 Bulletins
  Bulletin 1 12/05/2021 15:32:22 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 0-1 Parth Florian ITA -17 50.9m 54.7m 1000.00 1000.00 54.70
2 0-1 Morin Antoine FRA -17 52.7m 52.5m 942.36 942.36 52.50
3 0-1 Filaretov Damir UKR -17 50.6m 50.7m 884.73 884.73 50.70
4 21 Westlund Elliot SWE -17 46.6m 49.1m 838.62 838.62 49.10
5 0-1 La Malfa Edoardo ITA -17 46.4m 48.9m 832.85 832.85 48.90
6 0-1 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR -17 44.8m 46.3m 757.93 757.93 46.30
7 0-1 Hinteregger Samuel *AUT -17 40.0m 42.9m 659.94 659.94 42.90
7 0-1 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 42.4m 42.9m 659.94 659.94 42.90
7 0-1 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 41.1m 42.9m 659.94 659.94 42.90
10 21 Schmidberger David *AUT -17 42.6m 41.3m 651.30 651.30 41.30
11 0-1 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -17 38.0m 41.1m 809.80 809.80 41.10
12 0-1 Hrushko Alexandr UKR -17 39.4m 40.1m 579.25 579.25 40.10
13 0-1 Wenzel Emily GER -17 37.4m 38.8m 918.15 918.15 38.80
14 0-1 Steiner Lili AUT -17 38.2m 38.7m 740.63 740.63 38.70
15 0-1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA -17 35.7m 37.0m 854.09 854.09 37.00
16 21 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR -17 37.2m 36.9m 697.41 697.41 36.90
17 0-1 Belskaya Maryia BLR -17 35.2m 36.6m 839.86 839.86 36.60
18 0-1 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -17 34.6m 35.6m 804.27 804.27 35.60
19 0-1 Polidorova Linda CZE -17 33.5m 35.4m 645.53 645.53 35.40
20 0-1 Krug Josefa *AUT -17 33.1m 34.4m 761.57 761.57 34.40
21 0-1 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -17 33.7m 33.6m 596.54 596.54 33.60
22 21 Berner Leona *AUT -17 30.2m 25.7m 495.68 495.68 25.70
22 0-1 Lee Molly GBR -17 27.4m 25.7m 512.46 512.46 25.70
24 0-1 Kuhn Dominic AUT -17 47.3m 0.00m 786.74 786.74
25 21 Oravec Peter SVK -17 37.4m 501.44 501.44
26 0-1 Chornyy Ivan UKR -17 34.9m 429.39 429.39
27 21 Lavau Clarens FRA -17 34.4m 414.99 414.99
28 0-1 Aldman Simon SWE -17 32.3m 354.47 354.47
29 0-1 Råstrom Viktor *SWE -17 30.4m 299.71 299.71
30 21 Bjorlin Ella SWE -17 26.5m 480.43 480.43
31 0-1 Deste Lilli GBR -17 26.0m 374.64 374.64
32 21 Kousathana Stamatina GRE -17 25.7m 365.99 365.99
33 0-1 Sinitsyn Kirill RUS -17 25.0m 144.09 144.09
34 0-1 Pollard Noah GBR -17 24.9m 141.21 141.21
35 21 Curti Clementine FRA -17 24.5m 409.25 409.25
36 21 Halford Danielle GBR -17 20.7m 221.90 221.90
37 21 Oravcova Ester SVK -17 18.2m 185.05 185.05
38 21 Malinovskiy Georgy RUS -17 0.00m
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 0-1 Filaretov Damir UKR -17 884.73 967.39 1000.00 2852.12 2852.12
2 0-1 Parth Florian ITA -17 1000.00 1000.00 672.99 2672.99 2672.99
3 0-1 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 659.94 836.96 951.42 2448.32 2448.32
4 0-1 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR -17 757.93 815.22 723.93 2297.08 2297.08
5 21 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR -17 861.21 850.00 797.39 2711.21 2711.21
6 0-1 La Malfa Edoardo ITA -17 832.85 804.35 595.97 2233.17 2233.17
7 0-1 Morin Antoine FRA -17 942.36 739.13 517.77 2199.26 2199.26
8 0-1 Belskaya Maryia BLR -17 839.86 869.57 642.18 2191.87 2191.87
9 0-1 Kuhn Dominic AUT -17 786.74 967.39 377.96 2132.09 2132.09
10 0-1 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 659.94 956.52 456.16 2072.62 2072.62
11 0-1 Wenzel Emily GER -17 918.15 850.00 714.71 2052.56 2052.56
12 0-1 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -17 651.30 812.50 687.20 2045.02 2045.02
13 0-1 Hrushko Alexandr UKR -17 579.25 706.52 727.49 2013.26 2013.26
14 0-1 Hinteregger Samuel *AUT -17 659.94 934.78 398.10 1992.82 1992.82
15 21 Lavau Clarens FRA -17 414.99 934.78 639.81 1989.58 1989.58
16 0-1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA -17 691.64 812.50 704.31 2370.90 2370.90
17 21 Westlund Elliot SWE -17 838.62 836.96 220.38 1895.96 1895.96
18 0-1 Steiner Lili AUT -17 740.63 950.00 374.44 2239.03 2239.03
19 0-1 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -17 736.65 700.00 800.89 1843.87 1843.87
20 21 Schmidberger David *AUT -17 651.30 793.48 335.31 1780.09 1780.09
21 0-1 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -17 809.80 800.00 270.43 2070.43 2070.43
22 0-1 Krug Josefa *AUT -17 761.57 850.00 297.18 1908.75 1908.75
23 21 Kousathana Stamatina GRE -17 365.99 925.00 471.03 1847.99 1847.99
24 0-1 Råstrom Viktor *SWE -17 299.71 847.83 370.85 1518.39 1518.39
25 0-1 Polidorova Linda CZE -17 797.15 712.50 300.15 1504.44 1504.44
26 0-1 Chornyy Ivan UKR -17 429.39 684.78 388.63 1502.80 1502.80
27 0-1 Sinitsyn Kirill RUS -17 144.09 728.26 595.97 1468.32 1468.32
28 0-1 Lee Molly GBR -17 512.46 717.39 327.01 1747.56 1747.56
29 21 Bjorlin Ella SWE -17 389.05 825.00 271.92 1577.35 1577.35
30 21 Oravec Peter SVK -17 501.44 434.78 277.25 1213.47 1213.47
31 0-1 Deste Lilli GBR -17 462.63 662.50 222.88 1348.01 1348.01
32 21 Halford Danielle GBR -17 274.02 662.50 405.65 1342.17 1342.17
33 0-1 Pollard Noah GBR -17 141.21 706.52 221.56 1069.29 1069.29
34 21 Oravcova Ester SVK -17 185.05 500.00 251.11 936.16 936.16
35 21 Curti Clementine FRA -17 409.25 21.74 386.33 820.58 820.58
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 0-1 Belmrah Kamil MAR -17 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 1021.74 1000.00 47.00
2 0-1 Attensam Nikolaus AUT -17 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 1000.00 978.72 46.00
3 0-1 Parth Florian ITA -17 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 1000.00 978.72 45.00
3 0-1 Teixidor Dani Junior ESP -17 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 978.26 957.45 45.00
5 0-1 Kuhn Dominic AUT -17 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 967.39 946.81 44.50
6 0-1 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 956.52 936.17 44.00
7 21 Lavau Clarens FRA -17 1.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25 934.78 914.89 43.00
8 0-1 Fah Nicolas SUI -17 2.00/58/11.25 6.00/58/12.00 956.52 936.17 42.00
9 0-1 Filaretov Damir UKR -17 2.50/58/11.25 5.50/58/12.00 967.39 946.81 41.50
10 0-1 Auer Julius GER -17 3.00/58/12.00 (3.50/58/12.00) (3.50/58/12.00) 5.00/58/12.00 891.30 872.34 41.00
11 0-1 Loizidou Florentia CYP -17 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 975.00 975.00 39.00
12 0-1 Belskaya Maryia BLR -17 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 1000.00 1000.00 38.50
13 21 Cederquist Leo SWE -17 3.00/58/12.00 (3.00/58/12.00) (3.00/58/12.00) 2.00/58/12.00 847.83 829.79 38.00
13 0-1 Fah Julie SUI -17 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 826.09 808.51 38.00
13 0-1 Steiner Lili AUT -17 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 950.00 950.00 38.00
16 21 Kousathana Stamatina GRE -17 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 804.35 787.23 37.00
17 0-1 Sousa Sara POR -17 3.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00 887.50 887.50 35.50
18 0-1 Anastasi Stella CYP -17 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 847.83 829.79 35.00
19 0-1 Krug Josefa *AUT -17 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 739.13 723.40 34.00
20 21 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR -17 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 739.13 723.40 33.50
21 21 Bjorlin Ella SWE -17 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 717.39 702.13 32.50
21 0-1 Hinteregger Samuel *AUT -17 1.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/13.00 934.78 914.89 32.50
23 0-1 Wenzel Emily GER -17 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 739.13 723.40 32.00
24 0-1 Lee Molly GBR -17 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 717.39 702.13 31.50
25 0-1 Råstrom Viktor *SWE -17 3.00/58/12.00 (2.50/58/13.00) (2.50/58/13.00) 847.83 829.79
26 0-1 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 2.50/58/12.00 836.96 819.15
26 21 Westlund Elliot SWE -17 2.50/58/12.00 836.96 819.15
28 0-1 Wolfisberg Janni SUI -17 2.00/58/12.00 826.09 808.51
29 21 Di Bernardo Giuseppe *ITA -17 1.50/58/12.00 815.22 797.87
29 0-1 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR -17 1.50/58/12.00 815.22 797.87
31 0-1 La Malfa Edoardo ITA -17 1.00/58/12.00 804.35 787.23
31 21 Malinovskiy Georgy RUS -17 1.00/58/12.00 804.35 787.23
33 0-1 Aldman Simon SWE -17 0.50/58/12.00 793.48 776.60
33 21 Schmidberger David *AUT -17 0.50/58/12.00 793.48 776.60
35 21 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios GRE -17 4.00/58/13.00 739.13 723.40
35 0-1 Morin Antoine FRA -17 4.00/58/13.00 739.13 723.40
37 0-1 Sinitsyn Kirill RUS -17 3.50/58/13.00 728.26 712.77
38 0-1 Hrushko Alexandr UKR -17 2.50/58/13.00 706.52 691.49
38 0-1 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -17 2.50/55/13.00 812.50 812.50
38 0-1 Liapis Ilias GRE -17 2.50/58/13.00 706.52 691.49
38 0-1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA -17 2.50/55/13.00 706.52 691.49
38 0-1 Pollard Noah GBR -17 2.50/58/13.00 706.52 691.49
43 0-1 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -17 2.00/55/13.00 695.65 680.85
44 0-1 Chornyy Ivan UKR -17 1.50/58/13.00 684.78 670.21
44 0-1 Constantinou Artemis CYP -17 1.50/55/13.00 787.50 787.50
44 21 Korsten Charlotte NED -17 1.50/55/13.00 787.50 787.50
47 0-1 Polidorova Linda CZE -17 4.50/55/14.25 712.50 712.50
48 0-1 Sniter Mathilde *FRA -17 4.00/55/14.25 700.00 700.00
48 0-1 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -17 4.00/55/14.25 700.00 700.00
50 0-1 Deste Lilli GBR -17 2.50/55/14.25 576.09 563.83
50 21 Halford Danielle GBR -17 2.50/55/14.25 576.09 563.83
50 21 Hamelink Noël NED -17 2.50/55/14.25 576.09 563.83
53 0-1 Van Bergen Eva NED -17 2.00/55/14.25 565.22 553.19
54 21 Oravcova Ester SVK -17 2.00/55/16.00 434.78 425.53
54 21 Oravec Peter SVK -17 2.00/58/16.00 434.78 425.53
56 21 Vesterbaek Oskar Esager DEN -17 5.50/58/18.25 380.43 372.34
57 21 Frei Vivienne SUI -17 5.00/55/18.25 369.57 361.70
58 21 Suarez Menendez Marta ESP -17 4.00/55/18.25 400.00 400.00
59 0-1 Antonatos Georgios GRE -17 3.50/58/18.25 336.96 329.79
59 21 Terebikhina Daria RUS -17 3.50/55/18.25 336.96 329.79
61 21 Curti Clementine FRA -17 1.00/49 21.74 21.28
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 0-1 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 4130 8030 951.42 951.42 8030.00
2 0-1 Filaretov Damir UKR -17 8440 7960 1000.00 1000.00 7960.00
3 21 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR -17 6310 6730 797.39 797.39 6730.00
4 0-1 Teixidor Dani Junior ESP -17 4980 6160 729.86 729.86 6160.00
5 0-1 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR -17 5910 6110 723.93 723.93 6110.00
6 0-1 Parth Florian ITA -17 4530 5680 672.99 672.99 5680.00
7 0-1 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -17 5800 5580 861.81 861.81 5580.00
8 0-1 Hrushko Alexandr UKR -17 6140 5570 727.49 727.49 5570.00
9 0-1 Belskaya Maryia BLR -17 5280 5420 805.35 805.35 5420.00
10 0-1 Sinitsyn Kirill RUS -17 5030 5030 595.97 595.97 5030.00
11 0-1 Wenzel Emily GER -17 3140 4810 714.71 714.71 4810.00
12 0-1 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -17 5390 4620 638.63 638.63 4620.00
13 21 Lavau Clarens FRA -17 5400 4600 639.81 639.81 4600.00
14 0-1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA -17 4740 4590 561.61 561.61 4590.00
15 0-1 Morin Antoine FRA -17 4370 4340 517.77 517.77 4340.00
16 0-1 Antonatos Georgios GRE -17 3520 4040 478.67 478.67 4040.00
17 0-1 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 3690 3850 456.16 456.16 3850.00
18 21 Kousathana Stamatina GRE -17 3170 3040 471.03 471.03 3040.00
19 21 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni *GRE -17 3410 3000 506.69 506.69 3000.00
20 0-1 Loizidou Florentia CYP -17 2790 2920 433.88 433.88 2920.00
21 21 Curti Clementine FRA -17 2580 2600 308.06 308.06 2600.00
22 0-1 Lee Molly GBR -17 2760 2500 327.01 327.01 2500.00
23 21 Halford Danielle GBR -17 2730 2360 323.46 323.46 2360.00
24 0-1 La Malfa Edoardo ITA -17 5030 1600 595.97 595.97 1600.00
25 0-1 Hinteregger Samuel *AUT -17 3360 398.10 398.10
26 0-1 Chornyy Ivan UKR -17 3280 388.63 388.63
27 0-1 Kuhn Dominic AUT -17 3190 377.96 377.96
28 0-1 Råstrom Viktor *SWE -17 3130 370.85 370.85
29 21 Schmidberger David *AUT -17 2830 335.31 335.31
30 0-1 Sniter Mathilde *FRA -17 2520 298.58 298.58
30 0-1 Steiner Lili AUT -17 2520 374.44 374.44
32 21 Oravec Peter SVK -17 2340 277.25 277.25
33 21 Malinovskiy Georgy RUS -17 2240 265.40 265.40
34 0-1 Polidorova Linda CZE -17 2020 300.15 300.15
35 0-1 Krug Josefa *AUT -17 2000 297.18 297.18
36 0-1 Pollard Noah GBR -17 1870 221.56 221.56
37 21 Westlund Elliot SWE -17 1860 220.38 220.38
38 21 Bjorlin Ella SWE -17 1830 271.92 271.92
39 0-1 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -17 1820 215.64 215.64
40 21 Oravcova Ester SVK -17 1690 251.11 251.11
41 0-1 Deste Lilli GBR -17 1500 177.73 177.73
42 21 Korsten Charlotte NED -17 1480 219.91 219.91
43 21 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios GRE -17 1060 125.59 125.59
44 21 Vesterbaek Oskar Esager DEN -17 780 92.42 92.42
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 0-1 Parth Florian ITA -17 50.9m 54.7m 1000.00 1000.00 54.70
2 0-1 Morin Antoine FRA -17 52.7m 52.5m 942.36 942.36 52.50
3 0-1 Filaretov Damir UKR -17 50.6m 50.7m 884.73 884.73 50.70
4 21 Westlund Elliot SWE -17 46.6m 49.1m 838.62 838.62 49.10
5 0-1 La Malfa Edoardo ITA -17 46.4m 48.9m 832.85 832.85 48.90
6 0-1 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR -17 44.8m 46.3m 757.93 757.93 46.30
7 0-1 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 42.4m 42.9m 659.94 659.94 42.90
8 0-1 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 41.1m 42.9m 659.94 659.94 42.90
9 0-1 Hinteregger Samuel *AUT -17 40.0m 42.9m 659.94 659.94 42.90
10 21 Schmidberger David *AUT -17 42.6m 41.3m 651.30 651.30 41.30
11 0-1 Hrushko Alexandr UKR -17 39.4m 40.1m 579.25 579.25 40.10
12 0-1 Kuhn Dominic AUT -17 47.3m 0.00m 786.74 786.74
13 21 Oravec Peter SVK -17 37.4m 501.44 501.44
14 0-1 Chornyy Ivan UKR -17 34.9m 429.39 429.39
15 21 Lavau Clarens FRA -17 34.4m 414.99 414.99
16 0-1 Aldman Simon SWE -17 32.3m 354.47 354.47
17 0-1 Råstrom Viktor *SWE -17 30.4m 299.71 299.71
18 0-1 Sinitsyn Kirill RUS -17 25.0m 144.09 144.09
19 0-1 Pollard Noah GBR -17 24.9m 141.21 141.21
20 21 Malinovskiy Georgy RUS -17 0.00m
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 0-1 Filaretov Damir UKR -17 884.73 967.39 1000.00 2852.12 2852.12
2 0-1 Parth Florian ITA -17 1000.00 1000.00 672.99 2672.99 2672.99
3 0-1 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 659.94 836.96 951.42 2448.32 2448.32
4 0-1 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR -17 757.93 815.22 723.93 2297.08 2297.08
5 0-1 La Malfa Edoardo ITA -17 832.85 804.35 595.97 2233.17 2233.17
6 0-1 Morin Antoine FRA -17 942.36 739.13 517.77 2199.26 2199.26
7 0-1 Kuhn Dominic AUT -17 786.74 967.39 377.96 2132.09 2132.09
8 0-1 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 659.94 956.52 456.16 2072.62 2072.62
9 0-1 Hrushko Alexandr UKR -17 579.25 706.52 727.49 2013.26 2013.26
10 0-1 Hinteregger Samuel *AUT -17 659.94 934.78 398.10 1992.82 1992.82
11 21 Lavau Clarens FRA -17 414.99 934.78 639.81 1989.58 1989.58
12 21 Westlund Elliot SWE -17 838.62 836.96 220.38 1895.96 1895.96
13 21 Schmidberger David *AUT -17 651.30 793.48 335.31 1780.09 1780.09
14 0-1 Råstrom Viktor *SWE -17 299.71 847.83 370.85 1518.39 1518.39
15 0-1 Chornyy Ivan UKR -17 429.39 684.78 388.63 1502.80 1502.80
16 0-1 Sinitsyn Kirill RUS -17 144.09 728.26 595.97 1468.32 1468.32
17 21 Oravec Peter SVK -17 501.44 434.78 277.25 1213.47 1213.47
18 0-1 Pollard Noah GBR -17 141.21 706.52 221.56 1069.29 1069.29
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 0-1 Belmrah Kamil MAR -17 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 1021.74 1000.00 47.00
2 0-1 Attensam Nikolaus AUT -17 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 1000.00 978.72 46.00
3 0-1 Parth Florian ITA -17 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 1000.00 978.72 45.00
4 0-1 Teixidor Dani Junior ESP -17 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 978.26 957.45 45.00
5 0-1 Kuhn Dominic AUT -17 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 967.39 946.81 44.50
6 0-1 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 956.52 936.17 44.00
7 21 Lavau Clarens FRA -17 1.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25 934.78 914.89 43.00
8 0-1 Fah Nicolas SUI -17 2.00/58/11.25 6.00/58/12.00 956.52 936.17 42.00
9 0-1 Filaretov Damir UKR -17 2.50/58/11.25 5.50/58/12.00 967.39 946.81 41.50
10 0-1 Auer Julius GER -17 3.00/58/12.00 (3.50/58/12.00) (3.50/58/12.00) 5.00/58/12.00 891.30 872.34 41.00
11 21 Cederquist Leo SWE -17 3.00/58/12.00 (3.00/58/12.00) (3.00/58/12.00) 2.00/58/12.00 847.83 829.79 38.00
12 0-1 Hinteregger Samuel *AUT -17 1.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/13.00 934.78 914.89 32.50
13 0-1 Råstrom Viktor *SWE -17 3.00/58/12.00 (2.50/58/13.00) (2.50/58/13.00) 847.83 829.79
14 0-1 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 2.50/58/12.00 836.96 819.15
14 21 Westlund Elliot SWE -17 2.50/58/12.00 836.96 819.15
16 0-1 Wolfisberg Janni SUI -17 2.00/58/12.00 826.09 808.51
17 21 Di Bernardo Giuseppe *ITA -17 1.50/58/12.00 815.22 797.87
17 0-1 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR -17 1.50/58/12.00 815.22 797.87
19 0-1 La Malfa Edoardo ITA -17 1.00/58/12.00 804.35 787.23
19 21 Malinovskiy Georgy RUS -17 1.00/58/12.00 804.35 787.23
21 0-1 Aldman Simon SWE -17 0.50/58/12.00 793.48 776.60
21 21 Schmidberger David *AUT -17 0.50/58/12.00 793.48 776.60
23 21 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios GRE -17 4.00/58/13.00 739.13 723.40
23 0-1 Morin Antoine FRA -17 4.00/58/13.00 739.13 723.40
25 0-1 Sinitsyn Kirill RUS -17 3.50/58/13.00 728.26 712.77
26 0-1 Hrushko Alexandr UKR -17 2.50/58/13.00 706.52 691.49
26 0-1 Liapis Ilias GRE -17 2.50/58/13.00 706.52 691.49
26 0-1 Pollard Noah GBR -17 2.50/58/13.00 706.52 691.49
29 0-1 Chornyy Ivan UKR -17 1.50/58/13.00 684.78 670.21
30 21 Oravec Peter SVK -17 2.00/58/16.00 434.78 425.53
31 21 Vesterbaek Oskar Esager DEN -17 5.50/58/18.25 380.43 372.34
32 0-1 Antonatos Georgios GRE -17 3.50/58/18.25 336.96 329.79
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 0-1 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 4130 8030 951.42 951.42 8030.00
2 0-1 Filaretov Damir UKR -17 8440 7960 1000.00 1000.00 7960.00
3 0-1 Teixidor Dani Junior ESP -17 4980 6160 729.86 729.86 6160.00
4 0-1 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR -17 5910 6110 723.93 723.93 6110.00
5 0-1 Parth Florian ITA -17 4530 5680 672.99 672.99 5680.00
6 0-1 Hrushko Alexandr UKR -17 6140 5570 727.49 727.49 5570.00
7 0-1 Sinitsyn Kirill RUS -17 5030 5030 595.97 595.97 5030.00
8 21 Lavau Clarens FRA -17 5400 4600 639.81 639.81 4600.00
9 0-1 Morin Antoine FRA -17 4370 4340 517.77 517.77 4340.00
10 0-1 Antonatos Georgios GRE -17 3520 4040 478.67 478.67 4040.00
11 0-1 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 3690 3850 456.16 456.16 3850.00
12 0-1 La Malfa Edoardo ITA -17 5030 1600 595.97 595.97 1600.00
13 0-1 Hinteregger Samuel *AUT -17 3360 398.10 398.10
14 0-1 Chornyy Ivan UKR -17 3280 388.63 388.63
15 0-1 Kuhn Dominic AUT -17 3190 377.96 377.96
16 0-1 Råstrom Viktor *SWE -17 3130 370.85 370.85
17 21 Schmidberger David *AUT -17 2830 335.31 335.31
18 21 Oravec Peter SVK -17 2340 277.25 277.25
19 21 Malinovskiy Georgy RUS -17 2240 265.40 265.40
20 0-1 Pollard Noah GBR -17 1870 221.56 221.56
21 21 Westlund Elliot SWE -17 1860 220.38 220.38
22 21 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios GRE -17 1060 125.59 125.59
23 21 Vesterbaek Oskar Esager DEN -17 780 92.42 92.42
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 0-1 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -17 38.0m 41.1m 809.80 809.80 41.10
2 0-1 Wenzel Emily GER -17 37.4m 38.8m 918.15 918.15 38.80
3 0-1 Steiner Lili AUT -17 38.2m 38.7m 740.63 740.63 38.70
4 0-1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA -17 35.7m 37.0m 854.09 854.09 37.00
5 21 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR -17 37.2m 36.9m 697.41 697.41 36.90
6 0-1 Belskaya Maryia BLR -17 35.2m 36.6m 839.86 839.86 36.60
7 0-1 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -17 34.6m 35.6m 804.27 804.27 35.60
8 0-1 Polidorova Linda CZE -17 33.5m 35.4m 645.53 645.53 35.40
9 0-1 Krug Josefa *AUT -17 33.1m 34.4m 761.57 761.57 34.40
10 0-1 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -17 33.7m 33.6m 596.54 596.54 33.60
11 21 Berner Leona *AUT -17 30.2m 25.7m 495.68 495.68 25.70
12 0-1 Lee Molly GBR -17 27.4m 25.7m 512.46 512.46 25.70
13 21 Bjorlin Ella SWE -17 26.5m 480.43 480.43
14 0-1 Deste Lilli GBR -17 26.0m 374.64 374.64
15 21 Kousathana Stamatina GRE -17 25.7m 365.99 365.99
16 21 Curti Clementine FRA -17 24.5m 409.25 409.25
17 21 Halford Danielle GBR -17 20.7m 221.90 221.90
18 21 Oravcova Ester SVK -17 18.2m 185.05 185.05
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 21 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR -17 861.21 850.00 797.39 2711.21 2711.21
2 0-1 Belskaya Maryia BLR -17 839.86 869.57 642.18 2191.87 2191.87
3 0-1 Wenzel Emily GER -17 918.15 850.00 714.71 2052.56 2052.56
4 0-1 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -17 651.30 812.50 687.20 2045.02 2045.02
5 0-1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA -17 691.64 812.50 704.31 2370.90 2370.90
6 0-1 Steiner Lili AUT -17 740.63 950.00 374.44 2239.03 2239.03
7 0-1 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -17 736.65 700.00 800.89 1843.87 1843.87
8 0-1 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -17 809.80 800.00 270.43 2070.43 2070.43
9 0-1 Krug Josefa *AUT -17 761.57 850.00 297.18 1908.75 1908.75
10 21 Kousathana Stamatina GRE -17 365.99 925.00 471.03 1847.99 1847.99
11 0-1 Polidorova Linda CZE -17 797.15 712.50 300.15 1504.44 1504.44
12 0-1 Lee Molly GBR -17 512.46 717.39 327.01 1747.56 1747.56
13 21 Bjorlin Ella SWE -17 389.05 825.00 271.92 1577.35 1577.35
14 0-1 Deste Lilli GBR -17 462.63 662.50 222.88 1348.01 1348.01
15 21 Halford Danielle GBR -17 274.02 662.50 405.65 1342.17 1342.17
16 21 Oravcova Ester SVK -17 185.05 500.00 251.11 936.16 936.16
17 21 Curti Clementine FRA -17 409.25 21.74 386.33 820.58 820.58
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 0-1 Loizidou Florentia CYP -17 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 975.00 975.00 39.00
2 0-1 Belskaya Maryia BLR -17 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 1000.00 1000.00 38.50
3 0-1 Fah Julie SUI -17 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 826.09 808.51 38.00
4 0-1 Steiner Lili AUT -17 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 950.00 950.00 38.00
5 21 Kousathana Stamatina GRE -17 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 804.35 787.23 37.00
6 0-1 Sousa Sara POR -17 3.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00 887.50 887.50 35.50
7 0-1 Anastasi Stella CYP -17 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 847.83 829.79 35.00
8 0-1 Krug Josefa *AUT -17 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 739.13 723.40 34.00
9 21 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR -17 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 739.13 723.40 33.50
10 21 Bjorlin Ella SWE -17 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 717.39 702.13 32.50
11 0-1 Wenzel Emily GER -17 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 739.13 723.40 32.00
12 0-1 Lee Molly GBR -17 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 717.39 702.13 31.50
13 0-1 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -17 2.50/55/13.00 812.50 812.50
13 0-1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA -17 2.50/55/13.00 706.52 691.49
15 0-1 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -17 2.00/55/13.00 695.65 680.85
16 0-1 Constantinou Artemis CYP -17 1.50/55/13.00 787.50 787.50
16 21 Korsten Charlotte NED -17 1.50/55/13.00 787.50 787.50
18 0-1 Polidorova Linda CZE -17 4.50/55/14.25 712.50 712.50
19 0-1 Sniter Mathilde *FRA -17 4.00/55/14.25 700.00 700.00
19 0-1 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -17 4.00/55/14.25 700.00 700.00
21 0-1 Deste Lilli GBR -17 2.50/55/14.25 576.09 563.83
21 21 Halford Danielle GBR -17 2.50/55/14.25 576.09 563.83
21 21 Hamelink Noël NED -17 2.50/55/14.25 576.09 563.83
24 0-1 Van Bergen Eva NED -17 2.00/55/14.25 565.22 553.19
25 21 Oravcova Ester SVK -17 2.00/55/16.00 434.78 425.53
26 21 Frei Vivienne SUI -17 5.00/55/18.25 369.57 361.70
27 21 Suarez Menendez Marta ESP -17 4.00/55/18.25 400.00 400.00
28 21 Terebikhina Daria RUS -17 3.50/55/18.25 336.96 329.79
29 21 Curti Clementine FRA -17 1.00/49 21.74 21.28
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 21 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR -17 6310 6730 797.39 797.39 6730.00
2 0-1 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -17 5800 5580 861.81 861.81 5580.00
3 0-1 Belskaya Maryia BLR -17 5280 5420 805.35 805.35 5420.00
4 0-1 Wenzel Emily GER -17 3140 4810 714.71 714.71 4810.00
5 0-1 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -17 5390 4620 638.63 638.63 4620.00
6 0-1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA -17 4740 4590 561.61 561.61 4590.00
7 21 Kousathana Stamatina GRE -17 3170 3040 471.03 471.03 3040.00
8 21 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni *GRE -17 3410 3000 506.69 506.69 3000.00
9 0-1 Loizidou Florentia CYP -17 2790 2920 433.88 433.88 2920.00
10 21 Curti Clementine FRA -17 2580 2600 308.06 308.06 2600.00
11 0-1 Lee Molly GBR -17 2760 2500 327.01 327.01 2500.00
12 21 Halford Danielle GBR -17 2730 2360 323.46 323.46 2360.00
13 0-1 Sniter Mathilde *FRA -17 2520 298.58 298.58
13 0-1 Steiner Lili AUT -17 2520 374.44 374.44
15 0-1 Polidorova Linda CZE -17 2020 300.15 300.15
16 0-1 Krug Josefa *AUT -17 2000 297.18 297.18
17 21 Bjorlin Ella SWE -17 1830 271.92 271.92
18 0-1 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -17 1820 215.64 215.64
19 21 Oravcova Ester SVK -17 1690 251.11 251.11
20 0-1 Deste Lilli GBR -17 1500 177.73 177.73
21 21 Korsten Charlotte NED -17 1480 219.91 219.91