Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Aline MEX 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
1 Waitt Julia USA 3.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/14.25
2 Waitt Nikki USA 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
3 Chapoy Carolina MEX 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
4 Guyer Carli USA 0.50/55/14.25 2.25/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Breeden Kelley USA 820 820
1 Briant Michale AUS 8290 4280
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 3050 6150 3520
1 Johnson Alexis USA 920 840
1 Pickos Alexis USA 4280
1 PRICE Artis USA 1070 1600 840
2 Chapoy Carolina MEX 5670 3340
2 Waitt Julia USA 910 1500
3 Long Melissa CAN 4020 3620 3700
4 Guyer Carli USA 3330 3090
5 Waitt Nikki USA 1930 1260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 5.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
1 Briant Joshua AUS 1.00/55/13.00
1 Johnson Brian USA 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 Lambrigger Loris SUI 0.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
1 Stringfellow Tynes USA 1.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00
2 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 4.00/58/12.00
2 Estes Jay USA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
2 Mechler Dane USA 4.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25
3 Lambrigger Thierry SUI 1.00/58/12.00
3 Mechler Mason USA 1.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25
3 White Daniel USA 5.00/55/13.00
4 Archambeau Robert USA 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Mejia P. Alberto COL 3.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
5 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 1.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
6 Mcdonald Haywood USA 0.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Briant Joshua AUS 5160 4480
1 Font Diego MEX 2990 2660
1 Hamilton Hal USA 1890 1820 1820
1 Morea Daniel USA 3190 1260
1 Pickos Adam USA 10320 10190 10460
1 Pickos Cory USA 11430
1 Price Harry USA 1600 810 1600
2 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 3480 7780
2 Font Patricio MEX 580 810
2 FONT Sergio MEX 7480 9610
2 Mechler Dane USA 2580 2090
3 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 6500 6830
3 Guyer Corbin USA 1770 1820
3 Lambrigger Thierry SUI 5540 8010 8010
4 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 6370 5360
4 Lambrigger Loris SUI 6420 7480
5 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 5780 6150
5 Sharkey Jared USA 5910 4670 3100
6 Mcdonald Haywood USA 2790 5040 4290
7 Mejia P. Alberto COL 5020 4640
8 Mechler Mason USA 3530 3840