Easter Open
Winter Garden Water Ski Club, Winter Garden 22 Apr 2019
Waterski
International competition
Code: 19S154R


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Winter Garden Water Ski Club
Country United States of America
Code USAS0832
Area Winter Garden
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baker Brown Sharon USA 2.50/49/16.00 5.00/49/14.25 5.00/49/14.25
1 Brun Oddny USA 5.00/22 4.00/52 4.00/52
1 Chute Olivia CAN 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
1 Diviak Camille USA 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
1 Font Martina MEX 0.50/52/16.00
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25 0.50/55/10.25
1 Switzer Donna USA 0.50/49 1.00/49/16.00
2 Truelove Karen USA 3.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
3 Ross Neilly CAN 1.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
4 Rini Paige CAN 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
5 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Singer Chantal CAN 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
7 Calhoun Melanie CAN 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Chute Olivia CAN 4110 4870 4780
1 Diviak Camille USA 720
1 Ross Neilly CAN 9250 8990 8770
1 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 2510 2960 3160
2 Font Martina MEX 2210 830 2960
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 8260 8600 8510
3 Rini Paige CAN 6400 8570 8540
4 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 7060 7390
999 Singer Chantal CAN 7130 6780 2470
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bergman Andrew CAN 1.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
1 Dunlap Skip USA 2.00/49/11.25 4.00/49/12.00
1 Ross Charlie CAN 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Ross Drew CAN 1.00/55/10.25
1 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 5.50/58/12.00
1 Wilkins John USA 5.00/22 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Winter Frederick GBR 3.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
2 Font Patricio MEX 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
2 Lavau Clarens FRA 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Mcclintock Jason CAN 4.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
2 Switzer Stan USA 2.00/49/13.00 3.50/49/13.00 4.00/49/12.00
3 Danisheuski Siarhei BLR 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
3 Diviak Collin USA 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
3 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 0.50/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
4 Calhoun Jamie CAN 2.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
4 Paul Ivison CAN 4.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/16.00 0.50/58/14.25
5 Allen Robby USA 0.50/58/18.25 2.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/16.00
5 Mccormick Cole CAN 3.00/58/10.75
6 Geels Landon USA 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
7 Pickos Adam USA 3.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
8 Reese Garrett USA 0.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
9 Font Diego MEX 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 5720 5020
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 5310 6240 6640
1 Pickos Adam USA 10970 11060 11440
1 Ross Charlie CAN 3530 3570 3570
1 Switzer Stan USA 1730 1940
2 Font Patricio MEX 11300 11300 11100
2 Lavau Clarens FRA 2320 1960 3430
2 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 5440 830
3 Ballon Pierre FRA 10820 9620 7820
3 Danisheuski Siarhei BLR 1160 2740 3180
3 Diviak Collin USA 1150 3730
4 Allen Robby USA 100 1490 1360
4 Desboyaux Franck USA 6230 10230 5950
5 Reese Garrett USA 1930 4360 4090