Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Costard Manon FRA 0.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 0.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
3 Franc Ambre FRA 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
4 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
5 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
6 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 2.25/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
7 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
8 Bischofberger Illana FRA 4.00/55/12.00 6.00/22
9 Anguenot Inès FRA 2.00/55/12.00
10 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 1.00/55/12.00
11 Creissels Rosalie FRA 4.00/55/13.00
12 Chardin Nancy FRA 2.50/55/13.00
13 Couchet Manon FRA 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 8030 8130
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 6240 7740
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 6670 6450
4 Anguenot Inès FRA 4390 3640
5 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 4270 2300
6 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 3020
7 Bischofberger Illana FRA 2500
8 Chardin Nancy FRA 2360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Chardin Nancy FRA 46.40 46.30
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 40.50 43.80
3 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 37.30 38.40
4 Bischofberger Illana FRA 37.60 37.40
5 Anguenot Inès FRA 31.80 30.40
6 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 31.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Trible Florence FRA 0.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
2 Trible Florence FRA 3990 3760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
2 Trible Florence FRA 34.30 35.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Marchevet Cecile FRA 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 COITOU Annie FRA 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
3 Pommier Fabienne FRA 5.00/52 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Marchevet Cecile FRA 2930 2620
2 COITOU Annie FRA 580 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Marchevet Cecile FRA 22.40 27.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ranson Sylvie FRA 4.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Dailland Thibaut FRA 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
2 Descuns Sacha FRA 3.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
3 Sourty Marc FRA 1.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
4 Jamin Roland FRA 1.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
5 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 3.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
6 Baroni Alexis FRA 2.50/58/11.25 4.25/58/12.00
7 Fourastier Paul FRA 5.00/58/13.00
8 Delacour Arnaud FRA 4.50/58/13.00
9 Delaunay Matthieu FRA 4.00/58/13.00
10 Lordier Theo FRA 3.00/58/13.00
11 Caux Valentin FRA 2.50/58/16.00
12 Constans Bastien FRA 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Poteau Alexandre FRA 10360 10770
2 Ballon Pierre FRA 10680 10580
3 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 9630 9920
4 Dailland Thibaut FRA 9890 8770
5 Lordier Theo FRA 3300 3530
6 Delacour Arnaud FRA 3170
7 Fourastier Paul FRA 1260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Dailland Thibaut FRA 56.90 58.10
2 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 51.90 54.10
3 Delacour Arnaud FRA 50.40 51.80
4 Fourastier Paul FRA 53.10 50.70
5 Lordier Theo FRA 31.10 31.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lavoue Geoffroy FRA 4.50/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
2 Deleage Nicolas FRA 3.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75
3 Gabriel Raoul FRA 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
5 Marois Sebastien FRA 3.00/55/11.25
6 Poissonnier Arnaud FRA 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Gabriel Raoul FRA 4600 4470
3 Marois Sebastien FRA 2740 2330
4 Poissonnier Arnaud FRA 2530 2170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Gabriel Raoul FRA 42.80 45.50
3 Poissonnier Arnaud FRA 28.60 27.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Draux Philippe FRA 2.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
2 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Marillier Régis FRA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
4 Seguin Thierry FRA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
5 Faverial Jerome FRA 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/22 3.00/55/14.25
6 Vigneron Frederic FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
7 Moulanier Eudes FRA 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/22
8 Drouot Sebastien FRA 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Vigneron Frederic FRA 1930 2140
2 Moulanier Eudes FRA 2280 1620
3 Faverial Jerome FRA 1960 1590
4 Constans Olivier FRA 1090 1240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Faverial Jerome FRA 23.90 27.60
2 Moulanier Eudes FRA 24.60 24.70
3 Vigneron Frederic FRA 21.70 22.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Malhomme Thierry FRA 2.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Guyamier Patrick FRA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Reybier Philippe FRA 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/12.00
4 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
5 Dauzonne Georges FRA 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/22
6 Georgeon Stephane FRA 0.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
7 Delage Pascal FRA 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
8 Mathieu Francois FRA 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
9 Lanzani Christian FRA 2.00/22 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Cougard Philippe FRA 2020 2330
2 Mathieu Francois FRA 680 2070
3 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 1340 1470
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Mathieu Francois FRA 24.20 28.10
2 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 20.00 20.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 0.00/52/14.25 2.50/52/14.25 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 540