Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
2 Rybak Iryna UKR 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
3 Ahammer Elena AUT 4.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
4 Schmidberger Theresa AUT 5.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
5 Crupi Emilia AUT 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
6 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rybak Iryna UKR 5670 5520
2 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 5340 4470 4150
3 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR 2110 5000
4 Schmidberger Theresa AUT 2620 1090 3060
5 Ahammer Elena AUT 1660 2240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 28.90 30.60
2 Rybak Iryna UKR 26.90 29.10
3 Schmidberger Theresa AUT 23.70 25.10
4 Ahammer Elena AUT 23.10 24.40
5 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR 21.10 23.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kuhn Nicola AUT 3.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Lexer Alissa AUT 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
4 Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR 1.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
5 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 3.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
6 Niederbäumer Chris GER 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 5620 5770
2 Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR 5180 2590
3 Kuhn Nicola AUT 4420 4510
4 Lexer Alissa AUT 2300 1820
5 Niederbäumer Chris GER 740 1320
6 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 950
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 38.30 41.90
2 Lexer Alissa AUT 28.90 30.90
3 Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR 27.40 28.90
4 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 28.60
5 Niederbäumer Chris GER 20.60 22.10 22.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/22 3.00/55/13.00
2 Svecova Katerina CZE 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
3 Rader Laura AUT 0.50/55/13.00 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Svecova Katerina CZE 4170 4780
2 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 2910 3110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Svecova Katerina CZE 35.20 39.00 40.30
2 Rader Laura AUT 38.20
3 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 18.80 23.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Shevkunova Alisa RUS 1.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Dymant Iryna BLR 5.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
3 Rohrer Irena AUT 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Böhler Claudia AUT 5.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kuhn Dominic AUT 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Hrushko Olexandr UKR 1.50/55/16.00 2.25/55/18.25
3 Schmidberger David AUT 0.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
4 Kuktenko Alexander UKR 3.00/55/18.25 3.50/49
5 Erber Maximilian AUT 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/52 4.00/52
6 Chornyy Ivan UKR 2.50/46 4.00/49 4.00/49
7 Semavin Saveli BLR 2.00/43 0.50/43
8 Ryabinchuk Ilya UKR 1.50/22 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hrushko Olexandr UKR 3560 3940 4230
2 Chornyy Ivan UKR 3480 2790
3 Ryabinchuk Ilya UKR 3360 3070 2470
4 Kuktenko Alexander UKR 1310 2140 3340
5 Kuhn Dominic AUT 2760 2550 2760
6 Semavin Saveli BLR 2420 2570 830
7 Ahammer Vincent AUT 1800 1590 1690
8 Schmidberger David AUT 720 810 940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kuktenko Alexander UKR 13.80 16.10
2 Hrushko Olexandr UKR 14.90 15.10
3 Chornyy Ivan UKR 11.40 12.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gschiel Alexander AUT 0.00/22 1.00/55/12.00
2 Engelhardt Moritz AUT 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
3 Leu Lennart AUT 2.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
4 Filaretov Damir UKR 0.00/22 0.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/14.25
5 Postelnikov Yaroslav UKR 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Filaretov Damir UKR 4940 5800
2 Postelnikov Yaroslav UKR 2960 5310 5640
3 Gschiel Alexander AUT 2900 2910 1990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Filaretov Damir UKR 25.80 28.90
2 Postelnikov Yaroslav UKR 15.70 17.50
3 Gschiel Alexander AUT 16.00 16.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Damm Jorgensen Andreas DEN 4.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25 0.00/58/12.00
2 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 2.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
3 Schmidberger Jonas AUT 2.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
4 Noisternig Sandro AUT 5.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
5 Masar Adam SVK 2.00/58/14.25 5.50/22
6 Marek Petr CZE 1.50/58/14.25 1.50/22
7 Maier Samuel AUT 0.00/22 0.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 3340 3840 3950
2 Noisternig Sandro AUT 1110 1920
3 Maier Samuel AUT 1700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 41.20 43.80
2 Masar Adam SVK 36.20 39.20 41.10
3 Marek Petr CZE 30.00 36.10 36.00
4 Maier Samuel AUT 36.00
5 Noisternig Sandro AUT 32.90 35.60
6 Schmidberger Jonas AUT 27.10 30.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Filchenko Danylo UKR 3.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
2 Rauchenwald Nicolas AUT 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
3 Baueregger Lukas AUT 1.00/58/13.00 4.00/22 4.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Filchenko Danylo UKR 10970 10290 6820
2 Urban Sebastian AUT 4480 5330 5170
3 Rauchenwald Nicolas AUT 2850 1440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Filchenko Danylo UKR 55.20 59.60
2 Rauchenwald Nicolas AUT 40.10 39.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Pugstaller Robert AUT 0.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
2 Schipner Bojan GER 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
3 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 0.00/22 3.00/58/11.25
4 Gerhofer Peter AUT 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
5 Swoboda Matthias AUT 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
6 Bauer Martin AUT 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/22 2.50/58/12.00
7 Baueregger Stefan AUT 5.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 2.50/22
8 Grosek Josef AUT 2.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
9 Dobringer Daniel AUT 1.00/58/12.00
10 Köttl Matthias AUT 0.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
11 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Grosek Josef AUT 5560 5360
2 Grutschnig Gregor AUT 3210 4960 3850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Schipner Bojan GER 64.70 66.50 67.40
2 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 61.70 66.20 65.10
3 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 61.50 63.90 63.40
4 Dobringer Daniel AUT 58.30 58.90 62.20
5 Swoboda Matthias AUT 58.00 58.20 60.10
6 Weichhart Andreas AUT 56.40 57.80 55.10
7 Grosek Josef AUT 55.10 54.10 52.60
8 Köttl Matthias AUT 50.40 52.30
9 Bauer Martin AUT 50.70 50.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wienerroither Michael AUT 3.00/55/11.25
2 Radon Thomas AUT 0.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/11.25
3 Mayer Martin AUT 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
4 Schober Martin AUT 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Mayer Martin AUT 1540
2 Schober Martin AUT 220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wienerroither Michael AUT 45.90 47.90 50.90
2 Mayer Martin AUT 41.50 41.90 44.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Schulze Frank AUT 2.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
2 Baueregger Norbert AUT 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.25/55/12.00
3 Lang Michael GER 0.50/55/12.00 0.00/22 5.00/55/12.00
4 Engelhardt Volker AUT 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/12.00
5 Schipner Toralph GER 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
6 Leu Rainer AUT 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Schulze Frank AUT 940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Schipner Toralph GER 46.90 51.40 54.20
2 Schulze Frank AUT 35.20 38.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Köttl Hermann AUT 0.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Erber Gerhard AUT 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Begovich Heinz AUT 3.00/52/12.00 0.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
2 Jirak Bernd AUT 3.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00