Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Roberts Lucy GBR 4.00/52 1.50/52 4.50/46
2 Scutt Emma GBR 4.50/22 2.50/46 0.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Anderson Caitlin GBR 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Shelton Louise GBR 1.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
1 Hebdon Sarah GBR 1.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Parkin Tom GBR 1.50/22 2.50/52 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cook Hugo GBR 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
2 Irving Bradley GBR 2.00/49 3.25/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Davies Arron GBR 4.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Burns Matthew GBR 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Burns David GBR 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
3 Kerr Adam GBR 4.00/58/13.00 5.00/22 5.00/22
4 Spence Daniel GBR 0.50/58/13.00 2.50/22 3.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jackson Lee GBR 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
2 Marshall Paul GBR 2.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 4.25/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Allman Nick GBR 0.50/55/11.25 3.50/22 1.50/55/13.00
2 Fardon Allan GBR 0.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Smith Steve GBR 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Hebdon Stephen GBR 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Lillis Stuart GBR 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00
6 Kerr Jonathon GBR 2.00/55/13.00
7 Trevor Christopher GBR 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
8 Higgs Paul GBR 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
9 Parkin Nick GBR 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
10 Davies Mike GBR 3.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
11 Fairhurst Mike GBR 2.50/49 4.50/52 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bazley John GBR 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Jones Keith GBR 2.25/55/16.00 3.25/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
3 Irving Stephen GBR 3.00/55/16.00 0.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25