Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Brooks Carol USA 2.00/52/12.00
1 Dorey Taylor USA 3.00/55/16.00
1 Fausold Janie USA 2.00/52/12.00
1 Grossi Tina USA 3.50/55/13.00
1 Haw Makayla USA 1.50/55/13.00
1 Nagle Brandy USA 1.50/55/12.00
2 Winter Kristin USA 4.50/55/13.00
3 Budreau Kimberly USA 2.00/55/13.00
3 Muhlitner Richelle USA 3.00/52/13.00
4 Keller Sunie USA 4.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dorey Taylor USA 1040
1 Finch Merry USA 3120 2330
1 Haw Makayla USA 1250
1 Nagle Brandy USA 4160
1 Neville-Dorey Lyn AUS 2710 2490
2 Fausold Janie USA 2860
3 Brooks Carol USA 2240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Dorey Taylor USA 11.40
1 Fausold Janie USA 19.50
1 Haw Makayla USA 45.80
1 Nagle Brandy USA 29.20
2 Brooks Carol USA 16.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Badal Greg USA 3.00/55/10.25
1 Brooks James USA 3.00/55/12.00
1 Bush Will USA 2.50/55/12.00
1 Canepa Ryan USA 2.00/55/11.25
1 Detrick Brian USA 2.00/58/10.25
1 Fisher Forest USA 1.50/55/12.00
1 Haw John USA 2.00/55/11.25
1 Hinkle Ryan USA 2.50/58/12.00
1 Kinney Jim USA 3.00/52/11.25
1 Muhlitner Robert USA 2.50/55/12.00
1 Sahagun Diego MEX 4.00/58/12.00
1 Treat Sandy USA 2.00/55/11.25
1 Vaio Tim USA 3.00/55/12.00
2 Hardeman Bob USA 2.50/52/11.25
2 Nason Ryan USA 1.50/58/12.00
2 Schroeder Steve USA 2.00/55/10.75
2 Vaio Alec USA 1.00/55/14.25
2 Vaio Ty USA 2.00/58/14.25
2 Yager Tyler USA 3.00/58/10.75
3 Budreau Mike USA 6.00/55/13.00
3 Conger Brad USA 3.50/52/12.00
3 Cornelius Thomas USA 3.50/55/14.25
3 Letcher Owen USA 2.00/55/12.00
3 Roske Mark USA 0.50/55/12.00
3 Winter Terry USA 2.50/58/10.75
4 Badal Joshua USA 2.50/58/11.25
4 Mcnerney Scott USA 3.00/55/14.25
4 Nason Fred USA 3.00/55/13.00
5 Brooks Steven USA 4.50/58/12.00
5 Canepa George USA 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Conger Brad USA 1280 150
1 Fisher Forest USA 4450 6600
1 Fisher Trenton USA 2090 4060
1 Kinney Brian USA 6380
1 Mcnerney Scott USA 2420
1 Nason Ryan USA 3890 4970
1 Vaio Ty USA 2100
2 Brooks Steven USA 0
2 Parsons Don USA 4640 3910
2 Vaio Peter USA 2390
3 Canepa Ryan USA 1680
3 Lee Stanley USA 3910 3690
4 Lee Eric USA 3770 2150
4 Vaio Alec USA 1370
5 Reese Garrett USA 810
6 Fisher Andrew USA 660 570
7 Letcher Mason USA 400 480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hinkle Ryan USA 51.70 50.60
1 Kinney Brian USA 61.80 61.50
1 Mcnerney Scott USA 15.80
1 Vaio Alec USA 21.40
1 Vaio Ty USA 27.40
2 Brooks Steven USA 51.80
2 Fisher Trenton USA 18.70
3 Vaio Peter USA 13.90
4 Reese Garrett USA 12.10