Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Cable 3-Event
Au-See Asten, Asten 21 Sep 2019
Au-See Asten, Asten 21 Sep 2019
Cableski
NOT HOMOLOGATED NATIONAL
Code: 19AUTC02
NOT HOMOLOGATED NATIONAL
Code: 19AUTC02
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open Se1 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Au-See Asten | |
---|---|
Country | Austria |
Code | AUTC_AST |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schall Bianca | AUT | 3.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Schall Nadine | AUT | 1.00/55/11.25 | |||
3 | Hoelzl Lena Sophie | AUT | 5.50/55/16.00 | |||
4 | Wenger Vanessa | AUT | 2.50/55/16.00 | |||
5 | Gassner Miriam | AUT | 2.00/55/16.00 | |||
6 | Schall Monika | AUT | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
7 | Berner Leona | AUT | 0.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schall Bianca | AUT | 2580 | |||
2 | Schall Nadine | AUT | 1410 | |||
3 | Schall Monika | AUT | 790 | |||
4 | Wenger Vanessa | AUT | 630 | |||
5 | Berner Leona | AUT | 500 | |||
6 | Gassner Miriam | AUT | 400 | |||
7 | Hoelzl Lena Sophie | AUT | 160 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schall Bianca | AUT | 36.80 | |||
2 | Schall Nadine | AUT | 32.40 | |||
3 | Berner Leona | AUT | 21.10 | |||
4 | Gassner Miriam | AUT | 16.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pugstaller Robert | AUT | 6.00/58/10.75 | |||
2 | Paulmair Thomas | AUT | 2.50/58/10.75 | |||
3 | Gerhofer Peter | AUT | 5.50/58/11.25 | |||
4 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||
5 | Maier Samuel | AUT | 3.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | 2720 | |||
2 | Maier Samuel | AUT | 1330 | |||
3 | Gerhofer Peter | AUT | 970 | |||
4 | Paulmair Thomas | AUT | 790 | |||
5 | Pugstaller Robert | AUT | 410 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobringer Daniel | AUT | 49.60 | |||
2 | Köttl Matthias | AUT | 46.30 | |||
3 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | 42.50 | |||
4 | Maier Samuel | AUT | 39.80 | |||
5 | Gerhofer Peter | AUT | 22.90 | |||
6 | Paulmair Thomas | AUT | 19.10 | |||
7 | Pugstaller Robert | AUT | 18.90 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pallisch Alfred | AUT | 5.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Hofmann Erich | AUT | 0.50/55/12.00 |