Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bischofberger Illana FRA 4.50/52 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bischofberger Illana FRA 1800 1830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bischofberger Illana FRA 10.70 11.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jollivet Anais FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Bischofberger Marion FRA 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
3 Barbey Charlotte FRA 2.00/34 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barbey Charlotte FRA 2210 2970
2 Jollivet Anais FRA 2520 2020
3 Bischofberger Marion FRA 600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jollivet Anais FRA 29.30 29.90
2 Barbey Charlotte FRA 14.10 18.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Weiss Tania FRA 2.00/49 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Weiss Tania FRA 1810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 2870 3470
2 Neels Camille FRA 3130 2980
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Neels Camille FRA 39.60 41.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Combet Zill Marie (Marie-Claude) FRA 0.50/52 5.00/34
2 Ballot Nathalie FRA 3.00/46 3.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lordier Theo FRA 1.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00
2 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 5.50/49 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lordier Theo FRA 2650 3130
2 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 910 800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lordier Theo FRA 15.20 15.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 PIRON Theo FRA 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 PIRON Theo FRA 3890 3840
2 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 2120 3070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 26.50 26.10
2 PIRON Theo FRA 24.10 25.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lordier Baptiste FRA 3.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
2 Jollivet Maxence FRA 1.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
3 Unterseh Marc FRA 3.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Unterseh Marc FRA 4470 4390
2 Jollivet Maxence FRA 3580 3730
3 Lordier Baptiste FRA 2800 2660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jollivet Maxence FRA 37.00 39.50
2 Unterseh Marc FRA 12.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
2 Andeol Quentin FRA 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
3 Hohl Yannick SUI 2.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00
4 Mathieu Kevin FRA 3.50/37 1.00/58/16.00
5 Kempf Gael FRA 4.00/37 3.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 6380 6310
2 Andeol Quentin FRA 5340 5250
3 Hohl Yannick SUI 530 640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 51.50 52.70
2 Andeol Quentin FRA 43.50 48.00
3 Hohl Yannick SUI 19.00 22.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Patoureaux Jeremy FRA 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/13.00
2 Sertillange Steven FRA 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
3 Fourastier Paul FRA 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
4 Baroni Alexis FRA 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
5 Raimundo Julien FRA 0.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
6 Buros Loic SUI 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
7 PIROLI Gilles FRA 5.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Patoureaux Jeremy FRA 7000 6950
2 Buros Loic SUI 5760 4210
3 Fourastier Paul FRA 4150 3440
4 Raimundo Julien FRA 3300 3230
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Patoureaux Jeremy FRA 55.40 57.80
2 Raimundo Julien FRA 23.10 22.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dantes Jean Manuel FRA 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
2 Barbey Yves FRA 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
3 Oudet Patrick FRA 5.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
4 Wetzel Gilg Yves FRA 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mathieu Francois FRA 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/12.00
2 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA 3.00/55/14.25 4.25/55/14.25
3 Frey Lucien FRA 3.00/55/14.25
4 Golay Eric FRA 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
5 Kirchhofer Claude FRA 0.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
6 Ballot Gerard FRA 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
7 Weiss Patrick FRA 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA 2530 2120
2 Mathieu Francois FRA 2110 1920
3 Weiss Patrick FRA 730
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mathieu Francois FRA 24.30 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hohl Christophe SUI 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hohl Christophe SUI 1380 1470